Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Horspath
5 Sep 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17X ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.2Matthew JacobsPBU17M2Tom KingWhite Horse5:02.25:02.2
25:13.1Monty Salmon U15M-2 Oxford City5:08.84:47.42
35:16.0Jordan Gillbee U15M-2 Radley5:14.605:01.2
45:45.8Zachary CumberlandSBU13M-3 Radley5:45.85:24.5
57:41.0Elsie PreecePBU13W-4 White Horse7:41.07:41.0
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.5Jacob Charity-WilliamsPBU17M1 Radley4:27.54:25.90
24:49.6Matthew QuartermainPBU17M1 White Horse4:49.64:49.6
35:19.3Noah Kemp U17M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:03.84:48.82
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.4William D'Arcy U17M2 Radley4:18.84:07.62
24:52.2Tom DunlopPBU17M1 White Horse4:52.24:52.2
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.1Adam McLaren-Dobbie U15M2 Banbury4:31.464:18.81
24:38.7Robert Charlton U15M2Mark PittOxford City4:32.344:28.95
34:42.5Connor Morgan U15M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4:33.924:21.54
44:46.6William Shayler U15M1 Witney4:41.54:27.9
55:00.5Caspar CumberlandPBU15M2 Radley5:00.54:43.0
65:19.8Isaac MitchamSBU15M1 Team Kennet5:19.84:44.7
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.1Samuel Davis U15M2 Banbury4:38.14:30.15
24:52.6Euan LewisPBU15M1Mark PittOxford City4:52.64:25.34
35:03.1Ralph Allen U15M1 Radley4:48.024:48.02
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.0Rory Barclay-Watt U13M1 Team Kennet4:43.94:43.9
25:05.9Jonas Tipping U13M2 Radley4:59.04:45.59
35:54.6Gregor McViePBU13M2 Abingdon5:54.65:54.6
45:57.0William RichardsonPBU13M1 Bicester5:57.05:57.0
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.2Alfie Jones U13M2 Radley5:09.64:58.28
25:40.0Samuel Nixon-Gagg U13M1 Abingdon5:25.45:06.22
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.0Anna Jolliffe U17W1 Bicester4:50.74:50.7
25:18.1Roisin Exley U17W1 Oxford City5:08.255:08.25
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.0Charlotte HallPBU15W1 Banbury5:25.05:07.8
25:28.4Martha Sherwood U15W2 Witney5:23.815:07.07
35:30.8Florence SalmonPBU15W1 Oxford City5:30.85:03.37
45:42.6Megan ColePBU15W2 Radley5:42.65:42.6
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:30.2Elena BlakePBU15W1 Witney5:30.25:14.38
25:36.1Lottie RandsPBU15W1 Banbury5:36.15:36.1
35:39.2Emily Channon U15W1 Oxford City5:30.15:17.9
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.0Cecilia Huepfl U13W1Darren KitchingRadley5:11.15:05.73
25:53.8Megan PowellSBU13W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon5:53.85:06.89
35:54.4Ava DowmanPBU13W2 Oxford City5:54.45:54.4
45:55.2Tabitha BosleySBU13W1 Bicester5:55.25:16.14
56:46.4Megan RowePBU13W1 White Horse6:46.46:46.4
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:45.7Frances GoodliffeSBU13W1 Oxford City6:45.76:19.7
26:54.8Zizi Abdallah Roberts U13W  WHITE HORSE  
38:00.1Maya EvansPBU13W2 Bicester8:00.18:00.1