Lothian Middle Distance (Closed Event) External Results
Edinburgh
16 Jul 21
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U13X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:17.70Amber CunninghamSBU13W1 Team East Lothian3:17.703:16.9
23:25.50Frances Kirton U11W  HAC  
33:33.10Reeti Patel U11W  HAC  
43:43.90Hannah Knowles U11W  LOT  
53:49.60Isla KellyPBU20W7 Inverness3:49.603:49.60
800 U13X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:15.90Gaby O’donnellSBU13W1 Team East Lothian3:15.903:07.7
23:21.00Josh Morrow U11M  HAC  
33:21.90Rachel Collings U11W  LOT  
43:28.90Adam ConnollyPBU11M-3 Dunbar RC3:28.903:28.90
53:29.40Shariva Lasure U11W  HAC  
63:35.60Rosie Stevenson U11W  LOT  
74:04.10Leo Robertson-Calder U13M  HAC  
800 U13X 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:08.60Katy MacDonald U11W  EAC  
23:11.70Adam Ikene U11M  LOT  
33:11.90Branna KennyPBU11W  Haddington RC3:11.903:11.90
43:15.70Holly Finlayson U11W  HAC  
53:17.00Ruaridh Marr U11M  HAC  
63:26.20Rebecca HardiePBU11W-1 Harmeny3:26.203:26.20
800 U13X 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:02.10Serena Lees U11W  EAC  
23:04.00Alexa HoldenPBU11W-1 Harmeny3:04.003:04.00
33:11.10Maya BuchanPBU11W-1 Harmeny3:11.103:11.10
43:13.10Lily Hardingham U13W  HAC  
53:18.40Emi Daunt U11W  EAC  
63:24.70Robyn LuptonSBU13W1 Haddington RC3:24.703:10.8
800 U13X 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.50Cohen Hardie U13M  MUSS  
23:02.40Imogen Turner U11W  MUSS  
33:11.50Josh Lee U11M  HAC  
43:12.60Leila Barton U11W  CAAC  
53:29.40David Currie U11M  HAC  
800 U13X 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.20Archie SmartPBU13M1 Edinburgh AC2:40.202:40.20
22:42.70Matthew ConnollyPBU13M2 Dunbar RC2:42.702:42.70
32:44.90Tymek ChmielowskiPBU13M2 Corstorphine2:44.902:44.90
42:45.10Alfie PughPBU11M-1 Haddington RC2:45.102:45.10
52:48.60Fred Currie U11M  HAC  
62:51.00Teo McInallyPBU13M2 Corstorphine2:51.002:51.00
800 U13X 7
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.30Ruairidh WoodPBU13M2 Lasswade2:43.302:43.30
22:44.00Jock LawriePBU13M  Corstorphine2:44.002:44.00
32:44.90Ellie O'ConnorPBU13W  Edinburgh AC2:44.902:44.90
42:46.00Aaron Snitjer U13M  CAAC  
52:47.30Lucy ShanksPBU15W3 Corstorphine2:47.302:47.30
63:04.00Freya Hook U13W  EAC  
800 U13X 8
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.00Fergus Roberts U13M2 Harmeny2:29.42:29.4
22:31.90Josh DauntPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC2:31.902:31.90
32:32.90Jonathan MacqueenPBU13M2 Lasswade2:32.902:32.90
42:35.90Sam WilkiePBU11M-1 Harmeny2:35.902:35.90
52:38.30Annabelle Van der Merwe U13W  Edinburgh AC2:37.072:37.07
62:38.90Blair RosbottomPBU13M2 Corstorphine2:38.902:38.90
72:44.10Morven KennyPBU11W-1 Haddington RC2:44.102:44.10
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:32.10Danny FletcherPBU13M  Lothian5:32.105:32.10
25:34.30Skye ValentinePBU15W  Edinburgh AC5:34.305:34.30
35:54.90Sriram Thiagu Ramanathan U15M  HAC  
46:00.90Caelan Shanks U13M  HAC  
56:09.50Iona Kealy U15W  HAC  
66:09.70Aysa Kealy U13W  HAC  
76:19.00Kaitlyn Olney U13W  LIV  
86:20.30Jacob MarshallPBU13M  Harmeny6:20.306:20.30
96:43.30James WebsterPBV40M  Huntingdonshire6:43.306:43.30
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.20James Wotherspoon U15M  HAC  
25:26.70Eily Sinclair U15W  TEL  
35:30.10Nancy CorriePBU13W Graeme StewartHarmeny5:30.105:30.10
45:39.10Ralph Wilkie U13M  HAC  
55:40.70Jessica Bullen U17W  TEL  
65:42.10Skye MarshallPBU15W  Harmeny5:42.105:42.10
76:20.70Kirsten MorrisPBU17W  Livingston6:20.706:20.70
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.70Aron JackPBU15M  Corstorphine5:01.705:01.70
25:02.30Orlaith ShepherdPBU15W  Edinburgh AC5:02.305:02.30
35:12.80Isaac StevensonPBU15M  Team East Lothian5:12.805:12.80
45:16.70Amy Crawford U17W  Corstorphine5:15.785:15.78
55:28.90Ben Paterson U13M  Harmeny5:17.95:17.9
65:31.10Ella Nicolson U17W  TEL  
75:34.30Emilie PaulPBU15W  Harmeny5:34.305:34.30
85:38.40Leah BuchanPBU13W  Harmeny5:38.405:38.40
95:43.50Carys Melton U13W  Harmeny5:32.505:32.50
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.30Fraser Lupton U15M  TEL  
25:05.20Danny ConveryPBU13M  Edinburgh AC5:05.205:05.20
35:06.70Freya BrownPBU13W  Team East Lothian5:06.705:06.70
45:11.10Charlie Pugh U15M  TEL  
55:11.90Kieran Hardie U15M Andrew RossHarmeny5:08.245:08.24
65:11.90Cerys Wright U13W  Team East Lothian/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotte5:11.45:11.4
75:13.60Reuben LeesPBU13M  Edinburgh AC5:13.605:13.60
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.30Dylan DauntPBU15M  Edinburgh AC4:52.304:52.30
24:54.30Munro LawriePBU15M  Corstorphine4:54.304:54.30
34:57.00Megan McKayPBU15W  Edinburgh AC4:57.004:57.00
44:57.00Jake PagePBU13M  Team East Lothian4:57.004:57.00
54:58.20Anise Macaulay OrrPBU17W  Edinburgh AC4:58.204:58.20
65:00.80Eoin Hogg U17M  CAAC  
75:02.50Ryan SnitjerPBU17M David ArnottCorstorphine5:02.505:02.50
85:06.80Carly SmithSBU17W  Livingston5:06.804:54.50
95:22.50Mia SokolukSBU15W  Livingston5:22.505:16.94
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.80Matthew HoldenPBU15M Andrew RossHarmeny4:34.804:34.80
24:35.40Fergus RossPBU13M Andrew RossHarmeny4:35.404:35.40
34:36.70Rowan TaylorPBU15M  Lasswade4:36.704:36.70
44:39.20John MarshallPBU15M  Team East Lothian4:39.204:39.20
54:40.00Archie Irwin U17M  HAC  
64:44.40Jonathan CollingsPBU15M  Lothian4:44.404:44.40
74:49.00Olivia Clarke U17W David ArnottCorstorphine4:48.744:48.74
84:51.70Daniel McIntyre U13M  Harmeny4:50.64:50.6
95:11.50Flora Henry U20W  TEL  
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.00Tendai NyabadzaPBU17M  Harmeny4:12.004:12.00
24:13.20Andrew BrownSBV40M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Dunbar RC/Scottish Vet4:13.203:52.40
34:25.30Robbie Anderson U20M  TEL  
44:26.80Alastair ScottPBU17M  Lasswade4:26.804:26.80
54:28.40Theo Phillips SmithPBU20M David ArnottCorstorphine4:28.404:28.40
64:33.10Colin SoppittPBU20M  Corstorphine4:33.104:33.10
74:39.20Innes Wright U15M  Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 4:38.14:38.1