2xu Surrey Men's League Divisions 3/4 External Results
Wimbledon
5 Feb 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC 3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:21John GilbertSENM  Kent
2 27:58James SavageSENM Kenneth PikeKent
3 29:00Jon HamblenV35M Jack RutherfordWalton
4129:09Stephen McGroryV40M  Annadale/Kent
5 29:38Scott MitchellSENM  West 4/Australia
6 29:48Richard MunnSENM  Kent
7 29:57Christopher GreenwoodV35M  Kent
8 30:01Johnny GillV45M  Petts Wood
9 30:14Gareth CreaghSENM  Walton/Highgate
10 30:28Stuart BeaneyV35M  Kent
11 30:36Matthew HoldenSENM  West 4
12230:38Luke ArmitageV45M  Kent
13 30:44Rich BerryV35M  West 4
14 30:50James HarveyV35M  Walton
15 30:58David WhiteSENM Mike FleetCroydon
16331:10Paul LemmonV40M  W4
17131:16George QuinnU20M  Kent
18 31:30Paul KnechtlV35M  British Airways
19 31:36Andrew PickettSENM  Dartford H/Loughborough Students
20 31:43Jon LadleySENM Jack RutherfordWalton
21131:47Dave CoxV50M  VAC
22 31:55Tom PocockSENM  West 4/Unattached
23 32:13David BrownU23M  Croydon
26 32:13Rawlston MorianU23M Peter BoxshallKent
24 32:20Rob PhillipsV35M  Runnymede
25432:24Alan BurnV45M Mike FleetCroydon
27532:31Stuart ScottV40M  Kent
28 32:49Nicola MairanoSENM  Kent
29232:59Colin OxladeV50M  Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
30 33:10Jaran FinnV35M Jasyn SavageCroydon
31333:18Barry WaltersV55M  British Airways
32433:35Dave TruepennyV50M  Runny
33533:38Bill GristwoodV50M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
34 33:48Sam ClaytonSENM Mike FleetCroydon
35633:50Steve NorrisV40M  vac
36734:04Gary RushmerV45M  British Airways
37634:15Mark TaylorV50M  British Airways
57 34:34Julian Sp-WoodSENM  Kent
38 34:35Richard DrewSENM  WW
39 34:37Gary RobinsonV35M  West 4
40 34:53John QuerstetSENM  Runny
42 35:01Chris TwiseltonSENM  West 4
41735:08Steve PlestedV55M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
43835:16Stuart DickinsonV40M  Oxted
44935:18Andrew Del NevoV40M  Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon
451035:38Mick ScalesV40M  Runnymede
46 35:39Rory FergusonSENM  West 4
471136:01Chris NessV40M Jack RutherfordWalton
48 36:05Edward OlcotV40M  Walton
49836:11Tony CaseyV50M  Runnymede
50 36:22Nick ParkV35M  Kent
51936:31Gary SpringV50M  Holl
521036:34Barry HutchinsonV50M  Kent
53 36:46Tom HartleyV35M  West 4
541237:01Julian DillowV55M  Croydon
551137:05Burkhard FehsenfeldV50M  West 4/Ranelagh
561237:30Graham TaylorV50M  British Airways
58 37:42Chris de MaunySENM  Walton
591338:05Keith BrownV55M  Croydon
601338:21Keith SimpsonV40M  West 4
61 38:23Haywood DrakeV35M  Runnymede
621438:36Gerry SimpsonV45M  Holland Sports AC
63 39:00Simon M GunningV50M  British Airways
641539:07Peter BurfordV40M  Holl
65140:10Walter WesselyV60M  Burnham/Veterans/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
66240:38Dan MaskellV60M  Crawley/Veterans
67 41:16Adam McCarthySENM  Walton
681641:30Chris BassettV45M  Walton
691441:31Norman HemmingV55M  Croydon
701742:03Jerry SchwartzV40M  Holl
711543:52Richard TimmisV55M  Holland Sports AC
721845:26Eric CampbellV40M  Croydon
73346:02Graham PullenV60M  Holland Sports AC
741647:30David WarrenV50M  Croydon/Southern Counties Vets
751747:33Neil FredianiV50M  British Airways
761854:11Steve HillierV55M  British Airways
ZXC 4
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 30:06Justin MitchellV35M  Woking
2130:45Martin GilesV45M  Sutton Runners
3231:18David WilliamsonV40M  Tadworth
4 31:26Pat WrightSENM  Tadworth
5 31:37Wm Bussell JnrSENM  Sutton
6 32:14Michael Lee BaggottSENM  Woking
7 32:36Peter MillsSENM  Tadworth
8 32:47Chris CattSENM  Sutton Runners
9 33:13Chris ColesSENM  Wimbledon Windmilers/Sutton Runners
10333:28Timothy WilkesV45M  Tadworth
11433:49Neil McAlpineV35M  Sutton Runners
12 34:11Garry EdwardsV45M  Tadworth
13 34:14Lawrie BakerSENM  Woking/Haslemere Border
14534:18Adrian BrookesV45M  Woking
15134:24Martin LloydV50M  Coll'wood
16234:45Tim McIntyreV50M  Sutton Runners
17 35:07Andrew TappinSENM  Dulwich Park
18 35:26Bill WalshSENM  Coll'wood
19635:30Pete DrummondV40M  Ep
20335:34Paul CousinsV50M  Woking
21 35:37Richard AdamsSENM  Lingfield
22435:44Bob BradburyV55M  Woking
23 35:47Richard BaggottSENM  Woking
24535:53Steve HuttonV55M  Tadworth
25136:07Geoff NewtonV65M  Tadworth
26636:16Steve WiseV50M  Sutton Runners/North Down
27736:26Tom MillerV40M  Sutton
28836:55Tony MoorhouseV45M  Sutton Runners
29 37:04Mark ToddV35M  Tadworth
30137:06Matthew CalderU20M  Woking
31 37:07Brandon WebbV35M  Lingfield
32 37:13Ian BeetonV40M  Waverley
33 37:24Jim BaylingSENM  Eps Odd
34 37:55Darren BeacsSENM  Sutton
35 38:48James FullerSENM  Tadworth
36938:57Earl TullochV45M  Sutton Runners
37739:07David FisherV55M  Tadworth
381039:20Spenser LaneV40M  Dulwich Park
391139:45Andrew StalleyV40M  Coll'wood
40240:08Jim BrownV60M Steven GillinghamWoking
41340:17John BrosherV60M  Eps Odd
42 40:39Philip GrahamSENM  Sutton
43 40:39Tom PoyntonSENM  Park
44840:41Duncan IrvineV55M  Woking
45940:48Paul McManusV45M  Lingfield
461040:49David MullanyV50M  Dulwich Park
47 40:58Peter RandV55M  Tadworth
481141:10Paul Ronald AllenV55M  Lingfield
491241:11Olatunde AdeyemoV50M  Sutton
50 41:22Andy SmithV50M  Woking
51 41:28David GibsonV35M  Woking
521341:29Nigel PointerV50M  Coll'wood
53 41:32Duncan Eastoe1SENM  Sutton
54 41:46Len PhillipsV50M  Waverley
551242:38Julian LaddV40M  Waverley
56443:27Paddy ClarkV65M  Waverley
57 43:49Graham J HockingsV60M  Tadworth
581443:59Steve HowsonV50M  Epsom Oddballs
591544:11Dave HarrisV50M  Dul Park
601644:46Mike BlackV55M  Tadworth
611746:13Tim GriffithsV50M  Dulwich Park
62 46:18Tony VannisterSENM  Sutton
631346:22Chris HolmwoodV40M  Sutton
64 47:30Doug WhiteSENM  Coll'wood
651848:51Leon RuizV55M  Dulwich Park
661450:51George OsborneV40M  Eps
67551:49Stephen RobinsonV60M  Tadworth
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1115:13Hugo FlemingU17M1Jack RutherfordWalton
2216:02Robby FrasierU17M  Kent AC
3316:09Andy ShawU17M  Holland Sports
4416:41Stefan DumitrascuU17M2 Sutton & District
5516:42Kyle TreherneU17M2Jack RutherfordWalton
6117:01Omar HarharaU13M-4Mike FleetCroydon
7217:13James RadyU13M-3 Holland Sports AC
8617:46Jack MoroneyU17M2 Kent/London Schs
9717:51Tom RadyU17M2 Holland Sports AC
10317:58Joshua BartholomewU13M-3 Sutton & District/Sutton Runners
11417:59Daniel HaughtonU13M-4 Sutton & District
12518:27Daniel JohnsonU13M-3 Woking
13618:35Jack ButlerU11M-5 Walton
14118:57William StewartU15M-2 Walton
15819:51William BrayU17M  Holland Sports
16720:09Charlie WatkinsU13M-5 Sutton & District
17220:11Liam MilesU15M-2 Holland Sports AC
18322:15Ben ChapmanU15M-2 Sutton & District