Highgate Harriers Open Meeting External Results
Parliament Hill
1 Sep 21
100 400 1500 5000 LJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.92w2.3Frances ForsythPBV45W  Highgate14.9214.92
215.35w2.3Helene KehoeSBV55W  London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets/Dundrum So15.3514.5
315.38w2.3Elkie Baker U13W  London Heathside14.8814.88
416.98w2.3Tony RichardsPBV70M  Highgate/Veterans/Croydon16.9816.98
518.16w2.3Patrick Reynolds V70M  Veterans/Barnet/Ireland17.3215.94
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.51 0.9Rosie HewittPBU15W  Ealing Southall & Middx13.5113.51
213.65 0.9Ella Burridge U15W  London Heathside13.4613.46
313.69 0.9Suraya Frost U13W Tony JarrettLondon Heathside13.3813.38
413.99 0.9Arthur Shaw U13M  Highgate13.9413.94
514.12 0.9Alyssandra Hylton U13W  Highgate13.7013.70
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.21 2.0Louie SamuelsPBU15M  Barnet12.2112.21
212.62 2.0Jack FentonPBSENM  London City AC12.6212.62
312.70 2.0Taysia ThorbournePBU20W  London Heathside12.7012.70
412.78 2.0Neil MiddletonSBV55M  Highgate/Southern Counties Vets12.7812.44
512.79 2.0Miriam GlassnerPBSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.7912.79
613.15 2.0Magdeline PaitooPBU15W  London Heathside13.1513.15
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.01w2.2Eyad ElbahtetyPBSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.0111.01
211.45w2.2Deji Bello U17M  South London11.411.4
311.67w2.2Jose Van OOsten SENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.5211.52
411.72w2.2Joe O'CarrollPBU23M  Leeds Uni11.7211.72
512.05w2.2Benjamin SharpeSBSENM  Wycombe12.0512.00
612.23w2.2Kieran Bouwmeester-ReidPBU17M  St. Mary's Richmond12.2312.23
712.52w2.2Vinson OniPBSENM  Unattached12.5212.52
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.10  Neil MiddletonSBV55M  Highgate/Southern Counties Vets63.1060.5
263.24  Mark Jefford V55M  London Heathside62.7661.7
363.55  Bob Lewis V60M Richard HoltReading AC/Run@Willis/Southern Counties Vets63.2554.63
463.67  Adrian DayPBV60M  London Heathside/Veterans63.6763.67
564.00  Carmen Elliott U23W  Birchfield H63.7363.73
666.74  Eliza BridgesPBU13W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies66.7466.74
400 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.64  Joe O'CarrollPBU23M  Leeds Uni55.6455.64
257.82  Kieran Bouwmeester-ReidPBU17M  St. Mary's Richmond57.8257.82
358.91  Joe GribbinPBU23M  Unattached58.9158.91
462.06  Katie Savage U17W  Herts Phoenix61.7961.79
563.18  Matthew Preston V45M  Cambridge H/Veterans62.3659.61
663.81  Vinson OniPBSENM  Unattached63.8163.81
400 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.50  Kareem Selman-Jackson SENM Conrad WilliamsBelgrave49.9349.93
252.32  Daniel Woodburn SENM Bob BridgesBelgrave/King's College London51.1451.14
353.23  Jake Osorio U20M  Herne Hill/London Schs52.4152.41
455.29  Edmund Adigwe V45M  Cambridge H54.1154.11
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.79  Somerby HamdorffPBSENW  Highgate4:58.794:58.79
25:04.61  Charlotte Harris U17W John ClarkeBarnet5:02.515:02.51
35:07.20  Rob Saunders V45M  Highgate5:04.924:58.56
45:09.07  David MusgravePBV45M  Highgate5:09.075:09.07
55:12.61  Arjuna PflugPBU13M  Highgate5:12.615:12.61
65:14.04  David SutherlandPBV45M  Highgate5:14.045:14.04
75:19.20  Shaun ChillingworthPBV45M  Wycombe5:19.205:19.20
85:24.84  Lauren Russell U17W  Highgate5:15.035:14.99
95:26.06  Faduma Omar Abdi U15W  Highgate5:23.825:23.82
105:31.45  Lily SpaccatrosiPBU15W  Highgate5:31.455:31.45
115:36.24  James Andrews U15M  Barnet5:17.275:17.27
125:40.37  Mia CobboldPBU13W  Highgate5:40.375:40.37
135:40.81  Guy Fawcett U15M  Barnet5:27.605:27.60
1500 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.46  Naomi LenanePBSENW Wesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern4:40.464:40.46
24:40.68  Felicity Williamson-SarllPBSENW Ridley GriffithCardiff/Cambridge Uni4:40.684:40.68
34:41.15  Callum SydenhamSBU17M John ClarkeBarnet4:41.154:39.94
44:50.59  Noah Clarke U17M John ClarkeBarnet4:44.454:44.45
54:53.84  Joe WardPBU17M  Barnet4:53.844:53.84
64:56.56  Jorjia March U13W John ClarkeBarnet4:53.084:53.08
74:58.26  Bethan Rose Davies U13W Richard NationChelmsford4:55.374:55.37
85:05.15  Eloise Bull U23W Sally StrawReigate Priory/Birmingham Uni4:58.934:58.93
95:09.43  Emma McCluskey U17W John ClarkeBarnet4:57.614:57.61
105:17.91  Monty Omell U15M  Barnet5:02.475:02.47
1500 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.17  Isaac ScottPBSENM Mark GardnerSwindon4:14.24:14.2
24:36.52  Andy ElksPBV35M Nick AndersonRun Dem Crew4:36.524:36.52
34:36.92  Andy WatermanPBV40M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:36.924:36.92
44:38.46  Brogan Wallace SENW  London Heathside4:36.124:36.12
54:39.94  Josh GrovesPBU17M  Highgate4:39.944:39.94
64:40.13  Ruby WoolfePBSENW Mick WoodsThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni4:40.134:40.13
74:40.86  Nicholas HindePBV35M  Highgate4:40.864:40.86
84:42.19  Ruben KellyPBU17M  Herts Phoenix4:42.194:42.19
94:53.61  Laurie Marlow SENW  Reading AC4:36.444:35.6
104:56.86  Casper Chillingworth U15M  Wycombe4:42.44:42.4
115:07.70  Lauren Nichols U23W Alex StantonBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni4:44.754:44.75
1500 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:01.09  Ben WinfieldSBU23M George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni4:01.094:00.31
24:04.36  Paul MorrisonPBSENM  Cambuslang/Oxford Uni4:04.364:04.36
34:09.34  Jonathan Morgan SENM  Harrow4:05.664:05.66
44:13.87  Jamie PughPBU23M  Vale of Aylesbury4:13.874:13.87
54:17.54  Louis Peterson U20M George HarrisonChiltern4:11.754:11.75
64:18.66  Finlay Sleeman U20M  Highgate4:13.244:13.24
74:27.14  Nick Shasha V45M Clive RidleyOrion/Eastern Masters4:26.624:08.91
84:31.48  Luca Spaccatrosi U17M  Highgate4:26.344:26.34
94:35.39  Max Winfield U17M George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:28.334:28.33
104:39.23  Alexander MulvihillPBU15M  Highgate4:39.234:39.23
114:44.24  Matthew Preston V45M  Cambridge H/Veterans4:41.154:28.88
 
5000 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116:52.35  Angus SaundersPBU23M Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring16:52.3516:52.35
218:08.04  Jake BillinghamPBSENM  Durham Uni18:08.0418:08.04
318:14.04  Adam LennoxSBV35M  Highgate18:14.0417:46.08
418:15.98  Carole CoulonPBV45W  Blackheath & Bromley/France18:09.7618:09.76
518:18.22  Paul DoyleSBV50M  Ranelagh/Veterans/Herne Hill18:18.2215:25.75
618:29.39  Justin BadgerPBV55M  London Heathside18:29.3918:29.39
718:33.93  Ben GilmoreSBV40M  Guildford & Godalming18:33.9318:23.50
818:37.59  Jonathan WilsonPBV50M  Bromley Veterans18:37.5918:37.59
918:43.95  Richard SmithPBSENM  Highgate18:43.9518:43.95
1018:54.69  Owen HughesPBSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:54.6918:54.69
1119:19.80  Mark OpiePBV35M  Highgate19:19.8019:19.80
1219:39.53  Kani HinshelwoodSBSENW  Highgate19:39.5319:05.80
1320:15.80  Louise FahertyPBV45W  Highgate20:15.8020:15.80
1420:53.60  Nicola HewittPBU15W  Ealing Southall & Middx20:53.6020:53.60
1521:44.40  Joanna GardnerPBSENW  Highgate21:44.4021:44.40
5000 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:21.94  Oliver NewtonPBSENM David WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial15:21.9415:21.94
215:45.99  Chris Wright SENM David ChalfenHighgate/Hercules Wimbledon15:35.2214:29.44
315:49.95  Robert Eveson SENM  St. Mary's Richmond/UCL15:38.1915:38.19
415:56.39  Danny Brewer SENM  Highgate15:56.3015:38.48
515:57.10  James BarberPBSENM  Highgate15:57.1015:57.10
615:58.73  Freddie Truman-WilliamsPBU20M Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring15:58.7315:58.73
716:22.93  Andres ChauSBSENM  Highgate16:22.9315:48.53
816:30.07  Daniel KennedySBSENM  Blackheath & Bromley16:30.0716:12.6
916:31.98  Martin BatemanSBV45M Gerald ArcherHillingdon16:31.9815:19.9
1016:34.87  Tomos HollisPBV35M  London Heathside16:34.8716:34.87
1116:42.61  Daniel EvansPBU20M  Dorking & Mole Valley16:42.6116:42.61
1216:54.07  Sam Duggan V35M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets16:53.0616:53.06
1316:55.18  Neil KirkhamSBV35M Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets16:55.1816:54.85
1416:57.39  Ross DoranPBU20M  Highgate16:57.3916:57.39
1517:00.04  Jonny ForsythPBV45M  Unattached17:00.0417:00.04
1617:14.15  Stuart BeaneySBV45M  Kent17:14.1515:55.6
 
LJ SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.99  Nathan Latigo U20M Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill6.016.01
24.39  Arthur Shaw U13M  Highgate4.704.70
34.36  Suraya Frost U13W Tony JarrettLondon Heathside4.484.48
44.35  Dylan Winfield U15M George HarrisonDacorum & Tring4.804.80
54.22  Jack Balme U15M  Highgate4.274.27
64.20  Ella Burridge U15W  London Heathside4.334.33
74.11  Bill LonsdaleSBV65M  Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H/Ealing Southall & Middx4.115.45
84.03  Ffion Mabey U15W  Vale of Aylesbury4.224.22
93.78  Jamie Cameron U15M  Highgate4.194.19
103.64  Alyssandra HyltonPBU13W  Highgate3.643.64
-NM  Martha Jolly U15W  London Heathside4.984.98
 
SP6K U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.98  Andre Pereira CarneiroPBU20M2 St. Mary's Richmond12.0912.09
 
SP5K U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.34  Kieran Bouwmeester-ReidPBU17M1 St. Mary's Richmond11.3411.34
 
SP4K M70
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.29  Tony RichardsSBV70M3 Highgate/Veterans/Croydon12.2912.76
 
SP3K W55
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.72  Helene KehoePBV55W3 London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets/Dundrum So7.727.72
 
SP2.72K U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.51  Elkie BakerPBU13W2 London Heathside7.517.51
27.16  Ivy PaitooPBU13W1 London Heathside7.167.16