Energy Solutions North Wales Junior League External Results
Wrexham
27 Nov 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:44Ryan FoulkesU15M2Nigel EvansWrexham
213:49Andrew Morris-JonesU15M1 Menai
313:54Jimmy KershawU15M2 Oswestry
414:12Grant LeachU15M1 Deeside AAC
514:14Jake GriffithsU15M  Colwyn Bay
614:29Andrew WilliamsU15M2 Deeside AAC
714:35Matthew BlackwellU15M2 Deeside AAC
814:52Louie BennettU15M1 Colwyn Bay
916:14Jacob JonesU15M2 Wrexham
1017:45Ashley EdgeU15M2 Oswestry
1118:36James FaulknerU15M1 Wrexham
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:25John SpillU13M2 Eryri/Menai
211:37Jack DalyU13M2 Menai
311:52Michael RobertsU13M1 Colwyn Bay
412:03Christopher HarropU13M3 West Cheshire
512:05Oliver ThomasU13M2 Deeside AAC
612:35Ryan CainU13M1 Menai
712:38Joe BarnwellU13M  St Gerrards
812:58Jack ParryU13M3 Deeside AAC
913:00David HattonU13M2 Deeside AAC
1013:11Jack JohnsonU13M1 West Cheshire
1113:14Samuel BowersU13M1 Oswestry
1213:39Lawrence HenryU13M2 Deeside AAC
1315:00Ben HopkinsU13M  Prestatyn
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:40Thomas EvansU13M12Steven Thomas-SpiresWrexham
29:46Kieran ForrestU11M11 Menai
310:07Matthew VaughanU13M12 Colwyn Bay
410:21Josh AblettU11M  Clawdd Offa
510:28Matthew WillisU11M11Nigel EvansWrexham/Cheshire Schs
610:34Owen HibbertU11M11John MessumDeeside AAC/Bristol Uni
710:38Matthew JonesU11M  Penmorfa
810:41Jac GoodallU11M11Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
911:06Jacob TidridgeU11M10Stephen O'BrienOswestry
1011:21Jack SharpU11M  Penmorfa
1111:40Harry SmithU11M  Penmorfa
1211:55Zachary WilliamsU11M11 Deeside AAC
1312:05Luca BennettU11M  Colwyn Bay
1413:19Liam GrundyU11M11 Menai
1513:32Nathan HughesU11M  Sandycroft
1613:35Kane OwenU11M  Sandycroft
1714:12Findlay JohnU11M  Penmorfa
1815:41David SmithU11M  Sandycroft
1915:56Joe PritchardU11M  Sandycroft
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:18Abigail BackshallU15W1Philip OliverColwyn Bay
212:39Eleanor JonesU15W2 Deeside AAC
313:07Emily RowlandsU15W2Steven Thomas-SpiresWrexham
413:17Megan RobertsU15W2 Wrexham
513:45Kate MoorcroftU15W2 Colwyn Bay
614:08Hannah PiercyU15W1 Deeside AAC
714:12Kathryn RobertsU15W2 Deeside AAC
814:58Georgia BatesU15W2 Deeside AAC
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:08Cari HughesU13W1Andrew WallingMenai
29:53Mollie DaviesU13W2Andrew WallingMenai
310:20Fern DaviesU13W1 Colwyn Bay
410:33Abigail BowersU13W2Arnie WrayOswestry
510:43Rebecca MoorcroftU13W2 Colwyn Bay
610:52Anna WillisU13W2 Wrexham
710:56Jemima BensonU13W3 Deeside AAC
811:13Katie EdgeU13W1 Oswestry
911:32Gwenno MorrisU13W1 Colwyn Bay
1011:47Charlotte WaltersU13W1 Deeside AAC
1111:50Lara CainU13W2 Menai
1211:56Lois EdwardsU13W2 Deeside AAC
1312:17Ella BennettU13W2 Colwyn Bay
1413:04Siriol JonesU13W1Philip JonesColwyn Bay
1513:10Catrin WelsburyU13W  Colwyn Bay
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:01Erin RobertsU11W11 Menai
27:06Martha OwenU11W11Bill FosterDeeside AAC
37:10Ellie RussellU11W11Steven Thomas-SpiresWrexham
47:26Ceri VaughanU11W10Konrad RobertsColwyn Bay/Prestatyn
58:11Jasmin SaxbyU11W11 Wrexham
68:16Rachel HughesU11W  Penmorfa
78:46Megan RobertsU11W  Penmorfa
88:48Alisha MayallU11W  Sandycroft
99:10Olivia EdwardsU11W  Penmorfa