4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Combined Events, Relay & Masters 3000m Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
29-30 Jan 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM H (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.03iHoward BellSBSENM Colin SinclairWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Heriot-Watt Uni7.227.22
26.22iMatthew ChandlerSBU23M Colin SinclairKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni6.226.77
35.54iEden DuffPBSENM Jason PenderKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni5.915.91
LJ U20M H (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.57iWilliam HodiSBU20M2 Nairn/Loughborough Students/Aberdeen6.816.81
26.33iLouis MorrisonSBU20M2 Trafford6.416.53
36.23iAlister MacKayPBU20M2Duncan FlockhartInverness/Strathclyde Uni6.476.47
46.18iJonathan CameronPBU20M1Emma ForsterInverclyde6.456.45
55.79iDakota SattarPBU20M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5.795.79
65.65iEuan WallaceSBU20M1 Cumbernauld5.985.98
75.62iDean MurdochPBU20M3Scott HamiltonElgin5.625.62
85.13iLewis VickPBU20M1 North Ayrshire5.135.13
94.97iRoss LawriePBU20M1 Central4.974.97
LJ U17M H (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.37iDaniel MartinPBU17M2Chris BaillieGiffnock North6.376.37
26.29iBen HeronPBU17M2 North Ayrshire6.316.31
35.74iCallum NewtonSBU17M1 Dunfermline Track & Field6.056.05
45.56iHayden Blunn U17M2Alexander WortMacclesfield6.206.20
55.53iFinn BrycePBU17M1 Aberdeen5.535.53
65.50iJames Harney U17M2Alexander WortEast Cheshire6.246.24
75.21iDylan Gee U17M1 North Ayrshire5.725.72
85.01iTom PalmerSBU17M2Scott HamiltonElgin5.115.15
94.77iLucas Seal U17M2 Barrow & Furness5.225.22
LJ U15M P (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.64iLewis MillerPBU15M2 Central5.895.89
25.60iLuke PichlerPBU15M2Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth6.396.39
35.56iJames ClarkPBU15M2Tom BradyVictoria Park City of Glasgow5.575.57
45.33iLuc MacleodPBU15M2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven5.695.69
55.07iHerbie KayPBU15M2 Bolton5.455.45
65.01iFinlay CunninghamSBU15M2 Livingston5.155.15
74.83iRoss ChristiePBU15M2 Gala4.884.88
84.73iJamie ConnorPBU15M2 Central4.734.73
94.60iRoss MitchellSBU15M1 Kilmarnock4.604.62
104.35iArchie Smith U15M1 Nairn4.454.60
114.34iDonald RossSBU15M1 Team East Lothian4.584.58
124.17iFrazer LeesPBU15M1 Pitreavie4.174.17
134.08iInnes McnicolPBU15M1 Kilmarnock4.524.52
143.64iJoe CrawfordPBU15M1Gareth BegganSpringburn4.104.10
153.60iCameron MoorePBU15M2 Central3.723.72
LJ U13M P (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.10iAbraham Lanahan U13M2 Shettleston4.644.64
14.10iCharlie Hunter U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.694.69
34.02iMurray GrahamPBU13M2 Shettleston4.024.02
43.94iZach WhiteSBU13M2 Springburn4.114.27
53.73iRicco Begnor U13M2Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth4.234.23
LJ M55 H (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.46iRon ToddSBV55M5 Central/Scottish Vets H4.464.94
24.03iDerek Warn V55M2Erik LittleSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets4.505.05
LJ U13W P (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.32iLeanna ElliotPBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers4.594.59
24.17iEmily Allison U13W2 Cumbernauld4.434.43
24.17iEnya Doran U13W2 Airdrie Harriers4.574.57
44.10iDionne MaguinnessPBU13W1 Airdrie Harriers4.284.28
53.92iLauren Hewitt U13W2Carl FosterLeigh4.654.65
63.79iIsla Bamber U13W2Ian HallidayPreston4.144.14
73.52iErin LongmuirPBU13W2 Cumbernauld3.523.52
83.44iCharlotte Thomas U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.843.84
93.40iMairi NicholsonPBU13W2 Kilbarchan3.403.40
103.21iMolly Robinson U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.433.43
113.16iMurron KaneSBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.653.65
123.12iAlexandra MontgomeryPBU13W2 Central3.123.12
132.85iCaitlin ChalmersSBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2.853.34