BMAF - British Masters Championships External Results
Derby
20-22 Aug 21

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
TJ M55 (21 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.36 Julien Gittens V55M5Mike StaymanLeeds City/Northern Masters11.4313.18
29.97 Paul CanningSBV55M1Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters10.3110.31
39.87 Clifford WarrenSBV55M5 Loughton/Veterans/Eastern Masters9.8710.75
TJ M60 (21 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.20 John BarrattSBV60M1 Stockport/Northern Masters10.2011.38
28.76 Ian SlackSBV60M1 Cambridge & Coleridge9.029.23
38.32 Dave Shields V60M1 Reading AC/Welsh Masters/Veterans8.5710.59
TJ M65 (21 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.50 Roger MorleySBV65M2 Bury/Northern Masters8.5010.07
28.31 Bill LonsdaleSBV65M5 Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H/Ealing Southall & Middx8.3110.41
38.03 John SpriggsSBV65M5 Eastern Masters8.038.21
47.49 Rashpal SinghSBV65M5 Coventry/Midland Masters7.498.77
TJ M70 (21 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.40 Dave FolgateSBV70M1 Kettering/Eastern Masters9.5012.97
25.99 Patrick Reynolds V70M2 Veterans/Barnet/Ireland6.246.78
TJ M75 (21 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.76 Allan Long V75M5 Herne Hill/Veterans7.938.87
TJ M80 (21 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.91 David HainesSBV80M1 Fleet & Crookham/Southern Counties Vets6.919.10
24.69 Phil ReesSBV80M1 Rhondda/Welsh Masters4.696.42
TJ W55 (21 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.12 Joanne Willoughby V55W3Ian WilloughbyGloucester/Midland Masters/Bristol & West10.4210.75
29.26 Melanie GarlandSBV55W4Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Midland Masters9.289.72
38.53 Jan TimberlakeSBV55W1 Worcester/Welsh Masters8.539.98
47.36 Lesley WillisSBV55W5 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters7.369.33
57.18 Philippa Terry V55W2 Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets7.428.22
TJ W60 (21 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.70 Janice Pryce V60W2Joe CainesRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Midland Masters8.8311.42
28.44 Teresa Eades V60W3Gordon John LillisDartford H/Southern Counties Vets8.729.49
37.86 Sue RichardsonSBV60W1Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York/Northern Masters7.868.91
47.19 Clare St. John-Coleman V60W2Edward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters7.438.64
56.98 Julie Wakelam V60W3Sam CaterBromsgrove & Redditch/Welsh Masters/Midland Master7.038.10
66.82 Lucy Moore-FoxSBV60W5 Dundrum South Dublin/Veterans/Ireland6.829.10
TJ W65 (21 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.00 Lyn Ahmet V65W5Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets7.398.80
TJ W70 (21 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.10 Sally HineSBV70W2 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters6.107.36
TJ W75 (21 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.87 Patricia OakesSBV75W1 Ryston/Eastern Masters4.8710.18
TJ W80 (21 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.78 Iris Holder V80W1 Worcester/Welsh Masters5.918.19
TJ W85 (21 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.981.0Anne Martin V85W1Jane ClarkeWymondham/Eastern Masters4.106.95