ESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Bedford
18-19 Sep 21

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP4K U15M A (18 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.71Andrew NikoroPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley12.7112.71
P12.22Noah FranklinPBU15M2 Dacorum12.2212.22
P12.09Sam WrightPBU15M2Simon HemmingsChelmsford12.0912.09
P12.07Joshua SimpsonPBU15M2 North Devon12.0712.07
P12.05Joe StonePBU15M2Leslie StoneTonbridge12.0512.05
P11.81Nicolas Maczugowski U15M2Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth12.2912.29
P10.96Conor Kelly U15M2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon/Surrey Schs11.3011.30
P10.96Tom HobbsPBU15M2 Tonbridge10.9610.96
P10.77Rhys WatsonPBU15M2Andrew MihranianStockport10.7710.77
P10.71Stefan Chirita U15M2 Exeter/Millfield Sch11.0411.04
P10.43Conor HewittPBU15M2Chris MillardNorth Somerset10.4310.43
P10.39Corey Beechall U15M2 Liverpool H10.9010.90
P10.13Nathan Brassington U15M1 West Cheshire11.6711.67
P9.63Luke Pichler U15M1Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth10.7810.78
P9.26Stephen AdesinaPBU15M1Karl SumunThurrock9.269.26
P9.24Oliver ChantPBU15M2Len KerridgeKingston upon Hull9.249.24
P9.23Will AlexanderPBSENM13 Berkshire Schs9.239.23
P9.18David OlaPBU15M2 Kent Schs9.189.18
P8.97Sam DegazonPBU15M2 Allerton Junior8.978.97
P8.83Oliver HunterPBU15M2Richard HunterTynedale8.838.83
SP4K U15M B (18 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P10.77Tommy WoodcockPBU15M2 Basildon10.7710.77
P10.02Bobby PitmanPBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts10.0210.02
P9.52Alfie Carter U15M2 Crewe & Nantwich9.859.85
P9.44Charlie CoxPBU15M2 Lancashire Schs9.449.44
P9.00Joshua Morales Macias U15M2 Harrogate9.089.08
P8.99Anjolaoluwa OkusayaPBU15M2 Warwickshire Schs8.998.99
P8.81Joshua TaylorPBU15M2 Torbay8.818.81
P8.43Ben SmithPBU15M2 Rugby & Northampton8.438.43
P8.43Jamie TimmsPBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts8.438.43
P8.22Andre OnyekwePBU15M1 Leamington Athletics Academy8.228.22
P8.20Archie EllisPBU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District8.208.20
P8.11Kevin MasukumePBU15M2 Derby8.118.11
P8.05Archie Varley U15M2 Crewe & Nantwich8.698.69
P7.91Adam DingleyPBU15M2Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth7.917.91
P7.89Corey Middleton U15M2 Preston8.008.00
P7.74Vincent McNevinPBU15M2 Warwickshire Schs7.747.74
P7.25Matthew Smith U15M1 Blackburn7.397.39
P7.00Arthur Tilt U15M2 Rugby & Northampton7.167.16
P5.85Caleb Stanley U15M2 Allerton Junior5.945.94
SP4K U20W A (18 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H11.37Ella Rush U20W1David FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash/Harrow11.5511.55
H10.58Rhiana Burrell U20W1Paul HarrisonBirchfield H11.6111.61
H10.44Katie Chapman U20W1Rebecca ChapmanExeter11.3711.37
H10.40Emily MisantoniSBU20W2Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester/Cheshire Schs10.4010.91
H10.15Olivia BaggPBU20W1 Taunton10.1510.15
H9.81Megan Hamilton-Strong U20W1Richard DerrickExeter11.0111.01
H9.63Grace IyinborPBU20W1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey9.639.63
H9.60Charlotte Rutter U20W1Liane BrownDarlington H9.699.69
H9.11Isabelle Harding U20W1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent9.439.43
H9.08Bryony Bovell U20W1John ShepherdGuildford & Godalming9.219.21
H9.08Georgina ScootPBU20W1Richard DerrickTorbay/Newton Abbot9.089.08
H9.01Rebekah O'BrienPBU20W2 Tonbridge9.019.01
H8.86Scarlett Whittaker U20W2Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester8.998.99
H8.78Ariyanna McGee U20W1Vespa EllisBasildon9.009.00
H8.68Freya Ridge U20W1Carol JacksonTonbridge9.029.02
H8.66Grace HucknallPBU20W1John GarnerDacorum8.668.66
H8.49Ella Chambers U20W1Joe FrostStockport T&F9.249.24
H7.91Samantha Stubbs U20W1Carol JacksonTonbridge9.819.81
H6.84Emily WoodPBU23W5 Richmond & Zetland6.846.84
SP4K U20W B (18 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H8.69Tegan Hamilton-AdamsPBU20W1 Stockport T&F8.698.69
H8.61Olivia FowlerPBU20W1Mark MachinCrewe & Nantwich8.618.61
H8.59Esther Davies U20W1Peter O'KeefeRadley8.638.63
H8.41Leah HowardPBU20W1Dezz ReynoldsBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Wigan & District8.418.41
H8.22Stephanie Brooks U20W1Graham HowellYate8.598.59
H8.17Annabelle TaylorPBU20W1Carl FosterWigan & District8.178.17
H8.07Carys Poole U20W1Tony MorrisSwansea/Loughborough Students8.508.50
H8.01Esther Hulley U20W1Andrew MihranianStockport8.488.48
H8.00Matilda Somerville-Cotton U20W1Aidan BaileyCorby/Northamptonshire Schs8.368.36
H7.90Jessica Hill U20W1John GarnerDacorum8.528.52
H7.60Tilly MonkPBU20W1Chris JessenerBasildon7.607.60
H7.55Hannah SmithPBU20W1 Northampton7.557.55
H7.48Rosie Shepherd U20W2Len KerridgeKingston upon Hull8.138.13
H7.40Charlotte Gravelsons U20W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon/Gloucestershire Schs7.797.79
H7.39Louisa De Vos U20W1Mike BennettWorcester8.178.17
H7.35Phoebe GoochPBU20W1 North Somerset7.357.35
H7.13Eleanor KealeyPBU20W1Les GrantDoncaster7.137.13
H6.68Jodie Burnett-Hockey U20W2 Cheltenham6.846.84
H6.60Emeline Brown U20W1 St. Albans AC6.666.66
H5.75Maddie HurleyPBU20W1Alex AhmetRadley5.755.75