Kent U13, Masters & Combined Events Championships External Results
Erith
18-19 Sep 21
75 100 150 200 400 800 1200 1500 5000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 80HW60
100HW 110H 400H 400HM50 2000W HJ PV LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K
DT1.5K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K HT2K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 PenU15M
PenU15W HepW HepU17W Dec 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
75 U13W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.90 -0.4Emily CadmanPBU13W2 Cambridge H9.909.90
210.10 -0.4Chizam BonifacePBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley10.0310.03
310.33 -0.4Eva HarperPBU13W2 Tonbridge10.3310.33
410.54 -0.4Jasmine Mark U13W2John FosterMedway & Maidstone10.510.5
510.63 -0.4Sapphire BruniPBU13W2 S Factor10.6310.63
610.77 -0.4Layla ForrestPBU13W2 Invicta East Kent10.7410.74
710.83 -0.4Isla Munoz-WoodPBU13W2 Thanet AC10.8310.83
810.88 -0.4Aisosa OmorogiuwaPBU13W2 Central Park10.7810.78
75 U13W h1 (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.93 0.0Emily CadmanPBU13W2 Cambridge H9.909.90
210.03 0.0Chizam BonifacePBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley10.0310.03
310.78 0.0Aisosa OmorogiuwaPBU13W2 Central Park10.7810.78
410.85 0.0Georgiana SweetingPBU13W2 Tonbridge10.8510.85
511.33 0.0Tia Rainey U13W2Darrell SmithSevenoaks11.111.1
611.49 0.0Marliah ArcherPBU13W1 Bexley11.4911.49
75 U13W h2 (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.51 0.0Jasmine Mark U13W2John FosterMedway & Maidstone10.510.5
210.72 0.0Sapphire Bruni U13W2 S Factor10.6310.63
310.83 0.0Isla Munoz-WoodPBU13W2 Thanet AC10.8310.83
410.91 0.0Hope ElliottPBU13W2 Thanet AC10.9110.91
411.57 0.0Katie Wake U13W1 Bexley11.311.3
611.59 0.0Heidi Coulson U13W1 Blackheath & Bromley11.511.5
75 U13W h3 (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.34 0.2Eva HarperPBU13W2 Tonbridge10.3310.33
210.74 0.2Layla ForrestPBU13W2 Invicta East Kent10.7410.74
310.90 0.2Mia WhitwellPBU13W2 Bexley10.9010.90
410.91 0.2Daisy JonesPBU13W2 Cambridge H10.9110.91
511.22 0.2Tess HepplePBU13W1 Kent11.2211.22
611.26 0.2Lottie PalmerPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley11.2611.26
 
100 SM (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.13 -1.3Harry Kendall SENM David HullTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.1211.09
D11.27 -1.3Bradley Eisnor SENM Julia MachinBrighton & Hove/Crawley11.1111.0
D11.61 -1.3Lewis ChurchSBSENM David HullTonbridge11.6111.43
D12.35 -1.3Gareth LewisSBSENM  Winchester12.3511.3
D12.46 -1.3Matthew Smith SENM Julia MachinBrighton & Hove12.3711.9
D12.90 -1.3Luke WilliamsSBSENM John WakemanAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering12.9012.15
D13.31 -1.3Bilen Ahmet V35M John MahonKingston & Poly/Achilles12.9312.1
D13.44 -1.3Will Goodbourn SENM Alex KrugerCharnwood/Loughborough Students13.0612.88
100 U13M (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.36 -2.4Victor RedmanPBU13M2 Folkestone12.2512.25
212.71 -2.4Hans NmajuPBU13M2 Central Park12.7112.71
312.93 -2.4Kema Jr. OnyemaechiPBU13M2 Cambridge H12.8612.86
412.95 -2.4Senul WeerasinghePBU13M2 Judd School12.9312.93
513.38 -2.4Teddy AinsworthPBU13M2 Sevenoaks13.3813.38
613.75 -2.4Leo Norris U13M2 Ashford AC13.6113.61
713.94 -2.4Marcel Lesniak U13M2 Central Park13.6513.65
814.04 -2.4Joshua DakoPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley13.8213.82
100 U13M h1 (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.91 -2.2Hans NmajuPBU13M2 Central Park12.7112.71
213.48 -2.2Teddy AinsworthPBU13M2 Sevenoaks13.3813.38
313.74 -2.2Leo Norris U13M2 Ashford AC13.6113.61
413.82 -2.2Joshua DakoPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley13.8213.82
514.19 -2.2Troy OgedengbePBU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley14.1914.19
614.98 -2.2Noah JenningsPBU13M2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined14.9414.94
715.19 -2.2Aslan Gurtekin U13M2 Thanet AC15.0315.03
100 U13M h2 (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.86 -2.3Kema Jr. OnyemaechiPBU13M2 Cambridge H12.8612.86
213.65 -2.3Marcel LesniakPBU13M2 Central Park13.6513.65
314.01 -2.3George ShirleyPBU13M2 Tonbridge14.0114.01
414.03 -2.3Ikenna Azodoh U13M1 Bexley13.813.8
514.53 -2.3Michael BridgePBU13M2 Cambridge H14.5314.53
615.13 -2.3Oliver Cook U13M2 Cambridge H14.0314.03
715.15 -2.3Zachary StocksPBU13M1 Central Park15.1515.15
816.17 -2.3Bradley BairdPBU13M1 Dover16.1716.17
100 U13M h3 (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.40 -1.1Victor RedmanPBU13M2 Folkestone12.2512.25
212.93 -1.1Senul WeerasinghePBU13M2 Judd School12.9312.93
313.84 -1.1Tom RavenscroftPBU13M2Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H13.8413.84
413.96 -1.1Jamie Ellerton U13M1 Blackheath & Bromley13.7713.77
514.21 -1.1Toby OnwuasoanyaPBU13M1 Bexley14.2114.21
614.50 -1.1Ollie StocksPBU13M1 Central Park14.5014.50
715.20 -1.1Alfie HughesPBU13M2 Swale Combined15.2015.20
100 M35 (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.09 1.3Adam BernardSBV35M2 Dartford H/Chelmsford/Southern Counties Vets/Austr12.0911.69
212.93 1.3Bilen AhmetSBV35M2John MahonKingston & Poly/Achilles12.9312.1
100 M40 (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.31 1.3Richard BrooksPBV45M9 Met Police/Dartford H12.3112.31
212.69 1.3Steve JonesPBV45M7 Central Park12.6912.69
100 M50 (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.80 1.5Wole Odele V55M7 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets12.6212.45
213.15 1.5Stephen DalyPBV50M2 Tonbridge13.1513.15
313.34 1.5John Foster V50M2 Medway & Maidstone13.2113.14
413.44 1.5Michael PapeSBV50M2 Cambridge H13.4413.35
514.04 1.5Constantine SerugoSBV50M1 Southern Counties Vets/Cambridge H14.0413.1
614.08 1.5Terry GibbsSBV55M9 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets14.0813.4
714.30 1.5Zachary Ramsden V55M6 Sevenoaks14.113.95
814.36 1.5Ian CrawleySBV55M9Lewis ChurchTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets14.3613.62
100 M60 (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.17 1.7Mark Woods V60M1 Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets13.0512.52
213.81 1.7Colin BatesPBV60M1Jon KennedyDartford H/Southern Counties Vets13.8113.81
314.88 1.7Carl BeechSBV60M4 Swale Combined14.8814.2
100 M70 (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.91 1.7Geoff KitchenerSBV70M2 Sevenoaks/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets15.9113.0
100 W35 (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.29 0.6Vanessa RobinsonPBV35W4Christopher HarrisBexley13.2913.29
100 W40 (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.46 0.6Louisa VallinsPBV40W4John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley13.4613.46
213.84 0.6Kirstie TaylorSBV45W7 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets13.8412.4
100 W50 (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.45 0.6Diane Wright V50W3 Tonbridge14.1814.18
100 W60 (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.71 0.6Teresa Eades V60W3Gordon John LillisDartford H/Southern Counties Vets15.0815.0
 
150 U13W (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.74 1.8Emily CadmanPBU13W2 Cambridge H19.7419.74
220.36 1.8Chizam Boniface U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley20.220.2
320.41 1.8Grace Durrant U13W2 Medway & Maidstone20.3020.30
421.17 1.8Elena Oliphant U13W2 S Factor20.9320.93
521.45 1.8Jasmine Mark U13W2John FosterMedway & Maidstone20.820.8
621.48 1.8Sapphire Bruni U13W2 S Factor21.2421.24
150 U13W h1 (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.89 0.4Emily CadmanPBU13W2 Cambridge H19.7419.74
220.93 0.4Elena OliphantPBU13W2 S Factor20.9320.93
321.24 0.4Sapphire BruniPBU13W2 S Factor21.2421.24
422.61 0.4Tess HepplePBU13W1 Kent22.6122.61
522.68 0.4Mia Whitwell U13W2 Bexley22.522.5
622.94 0.4Katie Wake U13W1 Bexley22.322.3
150 U13W h2 (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.30 -2.0Grace DurrantPBU13W2 Medway & Maidstone20.3020.30
220.90 -2.0Jasmine Mark U13W2John FosterMedway & Maidstone20.820.8
321.28 -2.0Isla Munoz-WoodPBU13W2 Thanet AC21.2821.28
421.94 -2.0Hope ElliottPBU13W2 Thanet AC21.9421.94
522.44 -2.0Aisosa Omorogiuwa U13W2 Central Park22.322.3
622.69 -2.0Lottie PalmerPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley22.6922.69
150 U13W h3 (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.71 -0.3Chizam Boniface U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley20.220.2
221.53 -0.3Layla Forrest U13W2 Invicta East Kent21.321.3
322.28 -0.3Siv EliassenPBU13W2 Kent22.2822.28
423.48 -0.3Alannah BonnarPBU13W2 Cambridge H23.4823.48
523.49 -0.3Aimee PricePBU13W2 Bexley23.4923.49
 
200 M35 (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.58 -0.3Adam BernardPBV35M2 Dartford H/Chelmsford/Southern Counties Vets/Austr24.5824.58
227.27 -0.3Bilen AhmetSBV35M2John MahonKingston & Poly/Achilles27.2725.48
200 M40 (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.86 -0.3Richard BrooksPBV45M9 Met Police/Dartford H24.8624.86
225.75 -0.3Stuart McNallyPBV40M5Gerald PatrickDartford H25.7525.75
200 M50 (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.11 -1.5Wole Odele V55M7 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets25.9025.57
226.85 -1.5Stephen DalyPBV50M2 Tonbridge26.8526.85
327.60 -1.5John Foster V50M2 Medway & Maidstone26.7926.79
429.16 -1.5Terry GibbsSBV55M9 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets29.1626.3
529.56 -1.5Ian Crawley V55M9Lewis ChurchTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets29.2927.7
200 M60 (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.90 -0.3Mark Woods V60M1 Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets26.7124.3
227.98 -0.3Colin Bates V60M1Jon KennedyDartford H/Southern Counties Vets27.7927.79
200 M70 (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.53 -1.1Douglas Lucas V70M1 Cambridge H/Veterans28.7625.3
235.29 -1.1Julian Spencer-WoodSBV70M1 Kent/Striders of Croydon35.2928.9
200 U20W (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H29.69 -3.0Freya JurySBU20W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined29.6927.96
200 U17W (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H27.94  Jessica Lewis U17W1Darrell SmithSevenoaks27.6427.64
H27.94 -3.0Jessica Lewis U17W1Darrell SmithSevenoaks27.6427.64
H28.26  Lucinda White U17W2Anthony StevensTonbridge/Lewes27.427.4
H28.26 -3.0Lucinda White U17W2Anthony StevensTonbridge/Lewes27.427.4
H30.44  Grace BennettPBU17W1 Blackheath & Bromley30.4430.44
H30.44 -3.0Grace BennettPBU17W1 Blackheath & Bromley30.4430.44
200 W35 (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.28 -2.1Claire Capon V35W2Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police/Tonbridge27.6026.49
200 W40 (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.22 -2.1Louisa Vallins V40W4John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley28.0628.06
229.46 -2.1Kirstie TaylorSBV45W7 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets29.4625.83
329.62 -2.1Karolina Mykietyn V40W2 Central Park29.0929.09
431.74 -2.1Karen Cudmore V45W9 Medway & Maidstone30.4930.49
533.37 -2.1Bernadette Harrop V45W9 Medway & Maidstone32.2430.54
200 W50 (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.13 -1.1Wendy Masters V50W3 Bexley29.9529.78
230.60 -1.1Diane WrightSBV50W3 Tonbridge30.6030.3
-DNF -1.1Christine Pates V55W9 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets 30.65
200 U13M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.01 -0.6Victor RedmanPBU13M2 Folkestone25.0125.01
226.10 -0.6Kema Jr. OnyemaechiPBU13M2 Cambridge H25.5625.56
326.95 -0.6Hans Nmaju U13M2 Central Park26.926.9
427.86 -0.6Luke Martin U13M2 Invicta East Kent/Kent Schs27.4227.42
527.90 -0.6Tom RavenscroftPBU13M2Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H27.9027.90
629.21 -0.6Joel Aggrey U13M2 Central Park28.6928.69
200 U13M h1 (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.98 -0.8Kema Jr. OnyemaechiPBU13M2 Cambridge H25.5625.56
227.87 -0.8Will HornerPBU13M2 Tonbridge27.8727.87
328.59 -0.8Troy OgedengbePBU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley28.4628.46
428.78 -0.8Toby OnwuasoanyaPBU13M1 Bexley28.7828.78
529.20 -0.8Elijah OlaleyePBU13M2Simone LaidlowCambridge H29.2029.20
200 U13M h2 (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.79 0.8Victor Redman U13M2 Folkestone25.0125.01
227.97 0.8Tom RavenscroftPBU13M2Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H27.9027.90
328.69 0.8Joel AggreyPBU13M2 Central Park28.6928.69
429.78 0.8Ollie StocksPBU13M1 Central Park29.7829.78
531.36 0.8Noah JenningsPBU13M2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined31.3631.36
200 U13M h3 (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.10 0.1Hans Nmaju U13M2 Central Park26.926.9
228.26 0.1Luke Martin U13M2 Invicta East Kent/Kent Schs27.4227.42
331.63 0.1Zachary Stocks U13M1 Central Park31.331.3
431.94 0.1Luke MaisPBU13M2 Judd School31.9431.94
532.46 0.1Josephus Nanjo U13M2 Central Park32.3032.30
632.86 0.1Ethan HarrisPBU13M2 Dartford H32.8632.86
200 U13M s1 (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.67 0.6Victor Redman U13M2 Folkestone25.0125.01
228.01 0.6Tom RavenscroftPBU13M2Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H27.9027.90
328.85 0.6Joel Aggrey U13M2 Central Park28.6928.69
430.17 0.6Ollie StocksPBU13M1 Central Park29.7829.78
531.83 0.6Zachary Stocks U13M1 Central Park31.331.3
-DNS  Will Horner U13M2 Tonbridge27.8727.87
200 U13M s2 (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.56 -0.1Kema Jr. OnyemaechiPBU13M2 Cambridge H25.5625.56
227.07 -0.1Hans Nmaju U13M2 Central Park26.926.9
327.98 -0.1Luke Martin U13M2 Invicta East Kent/Kent Schs27.4227.42
428.46 -0.1Troy OgedengbePBU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley28.4628.46
529.62 -0.1Elijah Olaleye U13M2Simone LaidlowCambridge H29.2029.20
630.57 -0.1Toby OnwuasoanyaPBU13M1 Bexley28.7828.78
 
400 SM (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D50.48  Harry KendallSBSENM David HullTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni50.4849.15
D50.67  Bradley Eisnor SENM Julia MachinBrighton & Hove/Crawley50.1350.13
D51.40  Lewis Church SENM David HullTonbridge51.2950.91
D55.50  Matthew Smith SENM Julia MachinBrighton & Hove54.8752.91
D59.20  Gareth LewisSBSENM  Winchester59.2055.3
D59.58  Luke WilliamsSBSENM John WakemanAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering59.5856.32
D64.39  Will Goodbourn SENM Alex KrugerCharnwood/Loughborough Students60.5060.50
DDNS  Bilen Ahmet V35M John MahonKingston & Poly/Achilles 56.6
400 M35 (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.03  Adam Bernard V35M2 Dartford H/Chelmsford/Southern Counties Vets/Austr53.0250.19
400 M40 (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.39  Stuart McNallyPBV40M5Gerald PatrickDartford H55.3955.39
257.69  Richard BrooksPBV45M9 Met Police/Dartford H57.6957.69
400 M50 (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.02  Wole Odele V55M7 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets56.0856.08
259.61  Oloff Van ZylPBV50M3 Sevenoaks59.6159.61
362.38  Adrian DonnellySBV50M3Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets62.3861.74
467.88  Zachary RamsdenSBV55M6 Sevenoaks67.8863.75
569.97  Michael PapeSBV50M2 Cambridge H69.9766.99
400 M60 (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.25  Colin Bates V60M1Jon KennedyDartford H/Southern Counties Vets61.859.79
275.54  Ian Mackett V60M1 Ashford AC/Veterans73.3866.5
400 M70 (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
178.52  Julian Spencer-Wood V70M1 Kent/Striders of Croydon73.9261.2
400 W35 (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.25  Hannah CarsonSBV35W1Gerald PatrickDartford H65.2561.20
268.45  Rebecca HarrisSBV35W2Christopher HarrisBexley68.4562.80
400 W40 (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
170.23  Karen CudmorePBV45W9 Medway & Maidstone70.2370.23
276.20  Bernadette Harrop V45W9 Medway & Maidstone74.8770.0
 
800 U15M (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:32.96  Cheyne West U15M2 Medway & Maidstone2:26.062:26.06
P2:44.04  Tobechi AzodohPBU15M1 Bexley2:44.042:44.04
P2:46.56  Samuel Newton U15M1 Tonbridge2:41.702:41.70
800 U13M (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.73  Joseph Scanes U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:08.962:08.96
22:23.24  Charlie WarrenPBU13M1 Tonbridge2:23.242:23.24
32:24.29  James PetriePBU13M2 Tonbridge2:24.292:24.29
42:29.26  Harry WrigleyPBU13M1 Tonbridge2:29.262:29.26
52:29.96  Nate Thomson U13M2 Invicta East Kent2:27.432:27.43
62:33.06  Aniket IyengarPBU13M2 Cambridge H2:33.062:33.06
-DNF  Jake Conyers U13M1 Dover2:58.122:58.12
800 M40 (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.91  Edmund AdigwePBV45M7 Cambridge H1:59.911:59.91
22:01.31  Sam CoombesSBV40M1 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets2:01.311:50.7
32:21.40  Matthew Preston V45M9 Cambridge H/Veterans2:15.362:11.47
42:25.60  Andre VersterPBV45M10 Blackheath & Bromley2:24.212:24.21
800 M50 (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.15  Wole Odele V55M7 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:14.322:14.09
22:31.21  Adrian DonnellySBV50M3Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets2:31.212:17.92
32:34.95  Ian CrawleySBV55M9Lewis ChurchTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets2:34.952:25.00
42:44.89  Peter Johnson V55M8 Striders of Croydon/Veterans2:42.62:40.2
800 M60 (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.76  John TolhurstPBV65M8 Paddock Wood2:53.762:53.76
22:57.77  Ian Mackett V60M1 Ashford AC/Veterans2:51.882:17.9
32:58.75  Ian McCarthySBV65M6 Cambridge H/Veterans2:58.752:43.29
800 M70 (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.22  Julian Spencer-Wood V70M1 Kent/Striders of Croydon2:52.052:21.67
23:20.67  Peter HamiltonSBV70M4 Blackheath & Bromley/South West Vets3:20.672:17.6
800 W35 (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.25  Jacqueline O'Reilly V35W3 Paddock Wood2:35.472:34.9
800 W40 (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.74  Chloe HammondPBV40W1 Medway & Maidstone2:34.742:34.74
22:35.00  Ashley PearsonPBV45W8 Blackheath & Bromley/Fleet Feet2:35.002:35.00
33:00.24  Bernadette HarropSBV45W9 Medway & Maidstone3:00.242:29.9
800 U20W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:47.44  Freya JurySBU20W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined2:47.442:37.74
800 U17W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:34.56  Grace Bennett U17W1 Blackheath & Bromley2:33.522:33.52
H2:43.30  Jessica LewisPBU17W1Darrell SmithSevenoaks2:43.302:43.30
H2:59.66  Lucinda WhiteSBU17W2Anthony StevensTonbridge/Lewes2:59.662:54.70
800 U15W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:24.75  Tallulah Ndikanwu U15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:22.032:22.03
P2:32.18  Amber CockburnPBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:32.182:32.18
P2:38.03  Alyssa Firla U15W1Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley2:35.72:35.7
P2:44.60  Isabella AmarteyPBU15W1 Dartford H2:44.602:44.60
P2:46.03  Madeleine Marston U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:40.992:40.99
P2:46.73  Charlotte Ashby U15W2Michael DyerReading AC/Oxford City2:44.22:39.45
P2:51.31  Lola BrettPBU15W2 Thanet AC2:51.312:51.31
P2:52.22  Harriet EdwardsPBU15W2 Thanet AC2:52.222:52.22
P2:57.84  Bethany Shimmen-SmithPBU15W1 Thanet AC2:57.842:57.84
P3:02.30  Emily Bailey U15W1 Basildon2:55.992:55.99
P3:03.40  Elicia LaceyPBU15W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge3:03.403:03.40
P3:07.89  Nia Thomas U15W2 Medway & Maidstone2:57.902:56.83
800 U13W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.90  Elena Oliphant U13W2 S Factor2:17.602:17.60
22:21.21  Luciana SmithPBU13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:21.212:21.21
32:26.17  Iris WilliamsPBU13W2Mark NewellCambridge H2:24.532:24.53
42:35.49  Rose Crossley U13W2 Medway & Maidstone2:30.342:30.34
52:56.04  Leah Kyriacou U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:30.092:30.09
-DNS  Charlotte Bloodworth U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:25.262:25.26
800 U13W h1 (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.89  Luciana Smith U13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:21.212:21.21
22:30.09  Leah KyriacouPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:30.092:30.09
32:30.34  Rose CrossleyPBU13W2 Medway & Maidstone2:30.342:30.34
42:34.33  Lois BaisleyPBU13W1 Invicta East Kent2:34.332:34.33
52:36.54  Sofia Cudmore-SmithPBU13W2 Medway & Maidstone2:36.542:36.54
62:41.55  Beth Regan U13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:36.172:36.17
72:44.41  Layla Forrest U13W2 Invicta East Kent2:41.922:41.92
Page: 1 2 3