4J Studios scottishathletics National Relay Championships External Results
Linwood
11 Sep 21
3x800 4x100 4x300 4x400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
3x800 SX
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:55.39 Falkirk Senior TeamPBSENM Falkirk5:55.395:55.39
26:03.02 Aberdeen Senior TeamSBSENM Aberdeen6:03.025:47.35
36:08.12 Giffnock North Senior TeamSBSENM Giffnock North6:08.125:47.21
46:12.35 Cumbernauld Senior TeamPBSENM Cumbernauld6:12.356:12.35
56:22.08 Law Senior TeamSBSENM Law6:22.086:17.78
67:01.93 Aberdeen Senior TeamPBSENW Aberdeen7:01.937:01.93
77:05.27 Law Senior Team SENM Law6:22.086:17.78
87:30.64 Kilmarnock Senior TeamPBSENW Kilmarnock7:30.647:30.64
3x800 U17M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:56.94 Giffnock North U17 TeamPBU17M Giffnock North5:56.945:56.94
26:15.45 Kilmarnock U17 TeamPBU17M Kilmarnock6:15.456:15.45
36:37.90 Law U17 TeamPBU17M Law6:37.906:37.90
46:41.73 Corstorphine AAC U17 TeamSBU17M Corstorphine6:41.736:34.83
56:49.07 Giffnock North U17 Team U17M Giffnock North5:56.945:56.94
66:56.40 East Kilbride U17 TeamPBU17M East Kilbride6:56.406:56.40
77:01.83 Kilmarnock U17 Team U17M Kilmarnock6:15.456:15.45
-DNF Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 Team U17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow 6:11.52
3x800 U15M 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:41.88 Aberdeen U15 TeamPBU15M Aberdeen6:41.886:41.88
26:58.50 Edinburgh U15 TeamSBU15M Edinburgh AC6:58.506:33.99
37:23.16 Law U15 TeamSBU15M Law7:23.167:01.64
47:30.82 Giffnock North U15 Team U15M Giffnock North6:55.296:23.95
57:50.23 Kilbarchan U15 Team U15M Kilbarchan7:15.506:36.02
67:54.83 East Kilbride U15 Team U15M East Kilbride7:22.247:22.24
78:14.02 Whitemoss U15 TeamSBU15M Whitemoss8:14.027:49.0
88:50.53 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 TeamSBU15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow8:50.536:27.57
-DNF Giffnock North U15 Team U15M Giffnock North6:55.296:23.95
3x800 U15M 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:50.39 Dunfermline Track & Field U15 TeamPBU15M Dunfermline Track & Field6:50.396:50.39
26:52.26 Team East Lothian U15 TeamPBU15M Team East Lothian6:52.266:52.26
36:55.29 Giffnock North U15 TeamSBU15M Giffnock North6:55.296:23.95
47:08.52 Giffnock North U15 Team U15M Giffnock North6:55.296:23.95
57:15.50 Kilbarchan U15 TeamSBU15M Kilbarchan7:15.506:36.02
67:22.24 East Kilbride U15 TeamPBU15M East Kilbride7:22.247:22.24
77:36.89 Shettleston U15 TeamSBU15M Shettleston7:36.896:29.63
88:00.35 Ayr Seaforth U15 TeamSBU15M Ayr Seaforth8:00.357:18.27
3x800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:22.15 Harmeny U13 TeamPBU13M Harmeny7:22.157:22.15
28:01.19 Giffnock North U13 Team U13M Giffnock North7:20.357:15.03
38:20.72 Giffnock North U13 Team U13M Giffnock North7:20.357:15.03
48:31.88 Ayr Seaforth U13 TeamSBU13M Ayr Seaforth8:31.887:30.64
58:44.26 Pitreavie U13 Team U13M Pitreavie8:13.437:23.43
68:48.96 North Ayrshire AC U13 TeamPBU13M North Ayrshire8:48.968:48.96
78:50.88 Shettleston U13 TeamSBU13M Shettleston8:50.887:53.45
88:59.97 East Kilbride U13 Team U13M East Kilbride7:38.407:38.40
99:09.42 West Dunbartonshire AC 'A' U13M West Dunbartonshire AC  
3x800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:20.35 Giffnock North U13 TeamSBU13M Giffnock North7:20.357:15.03
27:26.94 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 TeamPBU13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow7:26.947:26.94
37:38.40 East Kilbride U13 TeamPBU13M East Kilbride7:38.407:38.40
47:40.58 Edinburgh U13 TeamSBU13M Edinburgh AC7:40.587:18.43
57:51.44 Team East Lothian U13 TeamPBU13M Team East Lothian7:51.447:51.44
67:55.94 Kilbarchan U13 TeamSBU13M Kilbarchan7:55.947:33.69
78:13.43 Pitreavie U13 TeamSBU13M Pitreavie8:13.437:23.43
88:22.62 Harmeny U13 Team U13M Harmeny7:22.157:22.15
3x800 U17W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:26.67 Corstorphine AC U17 TeamSBU17W Corstorphine7:26.677:08.88
27:33.52 Giffnock North U17 TeamSBU17W Giffnock North7:33.527:01.77
37:53.46 Nithsdale AC U17 TeamPBU17W Nithsdale7:53.467:53.46
48:02.47 Central U17 TeamSBU17W Central8:02.477:21.58
58:08.47 Hamilton & District U17 TeamPBU17W Hamilton & District8:08.478:08.47
68:10.42 Law U17 TeamSBU17W Law8:10.428:02.19
78:17.11 Kilmarnock U17 TeamSBU17W Kilmarnock8:17.117:34.40
88:19.63 Law U17 Team U17W Law8:10.428:02.19
3x800 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:50.96 Moorfoot U15 TeamSBU15W Moorfoot7:50.967:44.07
28:02.48 Airdrie H U15 TeamPBU15W Airdrie Harriers8:02.488:02.48
38:08.86 Dunfermline Track & Field U15 TeamPBU15W Dunfermline Track & Field8:08.868:08.86
48:19.81 Kilbarchan U15 Team U15W Kilbarchan7:25.487:25.48
58:22.59 Giffnock North U15 Team U15W Giffnock North7:32.357:00.08
68:39.71 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 TeamSBU15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow8:39.717:12.04
78:56.11 Harmeny AC 'B' U15W Harmeny AC  
89:25.14 East Kilbride U15 Team U15W East Kilbride7:54.377:14.63
3x800 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:24.10 Edinburgh U15 TeamSBU15W Edinburgh AC7:24.107:06.01
27:40.73 Giffnock North U15 Team U15W Giffnock North7:32.357:00.08
37:53.50 Team East Lothian U15 TeamPBU15W Team East Lothian7:53.507:53.50
47:57.37 Law U15 TeamSBU15W Law7:57.377:40.52
58:06.14 Aberdeen U15 TeamSBU15W Aberdeen8:06.147:35.91
68:19.08 Whitemoss U15 TeamSBU15W Whitemoss8:19.087:55.88
78:20.03 Harmeny AC 'A' U15W Harmeny AC  
88:35.79 North Ayrshire AC U15 TeamPBU15W North Ayrshire8:35.798:35.79
3x800 U15W 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:08.43 Pitreavie U15 TeamPBU15W Pitreavie7:08.437:08.43
27:25.48 Kilbarchan U15 TeamPBU15W Kilbarchan7:25.487:25.48
37:31.67 Corstorphine U15 TeamSBU15W Corstorphine7:31.677:27.07
47:32.35 Giffnock North U15 TeamSBU15W Giffnock North7:32.357:00.08
57:54.37 East Kilbride U15 TeamSBU15W East Kilbride7:54.377:14.63
68:03.81 Central U15 TeamSBU15W Central8:03.817:22.52
78:06.90 Ayr Seaforth U15 TeamSBU15W Ayr Seaforth8:06.907:38.24
88:30.46 Shettleston U15 TeamSBU15W Shettleston8:30.467:14.31
3x800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:30.16 Giffnock North U13 Team U13W Giffnock North7:49.327:35.06
28:56.19 North Ayrshire AC U13 TeamPBU13W North Ayrshire8:56.198:56.19
39:01.97 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 Team U13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow8:12.797:50.31
49:08.08 Harmeny U13 Team U13W Harmeny7:49.147:49.14
59:24.32 Whitemoss U13 Team U13W Whitemoss8:30.358:20.81
69:35.79 Airdrie H U13 Team U13W Airdrie Harriers7:57.177:57.17
710:37.26 Law U13 Team U13W Law8:50.198:02.61
3x800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:10.48 Harmeny U13 Team U13W Harmeny7:49.147:49.14
28:30.35 Whitemoss U13 TeamSBU13W Whitemoss8:30.358:20.81
38:31.73 Giffnock North U13 Team U13W Giffnock North7:49.327:35.06
48:40.70 East Kilbride U13 TeamSBU13W East Kilbride8:40.708:08.22
58:48.62 Dunfermline Track & Field U13 TeamSBU13W Dunfermline Track & Field8:48.628:47.69
68:50.19 Law U13 TeamSBU13W Law8:50.198:02.61
78:58.54 Kilbarchan U13 TeamSBU13W Kilbarchan8:58.547:36.26
89:13.82 Shettleston U13 TeamSBU13W Shettleston9:13.827:51.62
3x800 U13W 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:49.14 Harmeny U13 TeamPBU13W Harmeny7:49.147:49.14
27:49.32 Giffnock North U13 TeamSBU13W Giffnock North7:49.327:35.06
37:49.41 Dundee Hawkhill U13 TeamPBU13W Dundee Hawkhill7:49.417:49.41
47:57.17 Airdrie H U13 TeamPBU13W Airdrie Harriers7:57.177:57.17
58:12.79 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 TeamSBU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow8:12.797:50.31
68:13.61 Edinburgh U13 TeamSBU13W Edinburgh AC8:13.617:46.85
78:35.58 Pitreavie U13 TeamSBU13W Pitreavie8:35.587:51.77
88:52.22 Kilmarnock U13 TeamSBU13W Kilmarnock8:52.227:56.70
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.18 Kilbarchan Senior TeamPBSENM Kilbarchan42.1842.18
242.69 Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior TeamSBSENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow42.6942.21
344.35 Kilmarnock Senior TeamSBSENM Kilmarnock44.3544.26
444.68 Kilbarchan Senior Team SENM Kilbarchan42.1842.18
544.69 Motherwell Senior TeamSBSENM Motherwell44.6944.4
647.10 Dundee Hawkhill Senior TeamSBSENM Dundee Hawkhill47.1046.0
4x100 U17M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.64 Inverclyde U17 TeamPBU17M Inverclyde44.6444.64
245.82 Kilmarnock U17 TeamSBU17M Kilmarnock45.8245.73
345.89 Shettleston U17 TeamPBU17M Shettleston45.8945.89
446.28 Larkhall U17 Team U17M Larkhall46.0846.08
546.77 Team East Lothian U17 TeamPBU17M Team East Lothian46.7746.77
647.47 Dundee Hawkhill U17 TeamPBU17M Dundee Hawkhill47.4747.47
747.56 Airdrie H U17 TeamSBU17M Airdrie Harriers47.5646.97
-DNS Harmeny AC 'A' U17M Harmeny AC  
4x100 U17M h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.88 Inverclyde U17 Team U17M Inverclyde44.6444.64
246.02 Kilmarnock U17 Team U17M Kilmarnock45.8245.73
346.08 Larkhall U17 TeamPBU17M Larkhall46.0846.08
447.04 Shettleston U17 Team U17M Shettleston45.8945.89
548.17 Airdrie H U17 Team U17M Airdrie Harriers47.5646.97
-DNF Giffnock North U17 Team U17M Giffnock North 43.73
4x100 U17M h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.02 Team East Lothian U17 TeamPBU17M Team East Lothian46.7746.77
248.39 Dundee Hawkhill U17 Team U17M Dundee Hawkhill47.4747.47
349.50 Harmeny AC 'A' U17M Harmeny AC  
-DNF Falkirk U17 Team U17M Falkirk 49.4
-DQ Giffnock North U17 Team U17M Giffnock North 43.73
-DQ Pitreavie U17 Team U17M Pitreavie 44.98
4x100 U15M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.31 Law U15 TeamPBU15M Law47.3147.31
247.92 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 TeamPBU15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow47.9247.92
348.44 Livingston U15 TeamPBU15M Livingston48.4448.44
448.63 Cumbernauld U15 TeamPBU15M Cumbernauld48.6348.63
549.75 Dundee Hawkhill U15 Team U15M Dundee Hawkhill49.6849.25
650.20 Harmeny AC 'A' U15M Harmeny AC  
751.76 Banchory Stonehaven U15 TeamSBU15M Banchory Stonehaven51.7651.5
853.76 Pitreavie U15 TeamSBU15M Pitreavie53.7648.27
4x100 U15M h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.11 Livingston U15 TeamPBU15M Livingston48.4448.44
249.23 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow47.9247.92
349.35 Cumbernauld U15 TeamPBU15M Cumbernauld48.6348.63
449.68 Dundee Hawkhill U15 TeamSBU15M Dundee Hawkhill49.6849.25
558.49 East Kilbride U15 TeamSBU15M East Kilbride58.4954.9
4x100 U15M h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.81 Law U15 TeamPBU15M Law47.3147.31
250.06 Harmeny AC 'A' U15M Harmeny AC  
352.56 Banchory Stonehaven U15 Team U15M Banchory Stonehaven51.7651.5
454.24 Pitreavie U15 Team U15M Pitreavie53.7648.27
556.01 Whitemoss U15 TeamSBU15M Whitemoss56.0151.09
4x100 U13M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.11 Giffnock North U13 TeamSBU13M Giffnock North54.1153.56
254.95 Team East Lothian U13 TeamPBU13M Team East Lothian54.9554.95
355.07 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 TeamPBU13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow55.0755.07
456.00 Harmeny U13 TeamPBU13M Harmeny56.0056.00
557.80 Giffnock North U13 Team U13M Giffnock North54.1153.56
658.08 Pitreavie U13 TeamSBU13M Pitreavie58.0855.29
758.32 Kilmarnock U13 TeamSBU13M Kilmarnock58.3255.50
861.16 Cumbernauld U13 Team U13M Cumbernauld60.1357.6
4x100 U13M h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.73 Giffnock North U13 Team U13M Giffnock North54.1153.56
255.50 Team East Lothian U13 TeamPBU13M Team East Lothian54.9554.95
356.46 Harmeny U13 TeamPBU13M Harmeny56.0056.00
458.17 Pitreavie U13 Team U13M Pitreavie58.0855.29
564.18 North Ayrshire AC U13 TeamSBU13M North Ayrshire64.1857.30
4x100 U13M h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.80 Kilmarnock U13 Team U13M Kilmarnock58.3255.50
258.83 Giffnock North U13 Team U13M Giffnock North54.1153.56
359.49 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 Team U13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow55.0755.07
460.13 Cumbernauld U13 TeamSBU13M Cumbernauld60.1357.6
562.25 Airdrie H U13 TeamSBU13M Airdrie Harriers62.2555.40
663.74 Motherwell U13 TeamSBU13M Motherwell63.7460.91
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.01 Giffnock North Senior TeamPBSENW Giffnock North48.0148.01
248.64 Edinburgh Senior TeamSBSENW Edinburgh AC48.6446.66
348.99 Pitreavie Senior TeamSBSENW Pitreavie48.9948.79
450.54 Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior TeamSBSENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow50.5447.78
552.28 Kilmarnock Senior TeamSBSENW Kilmarnock52.2850.13
654.06 Kilbarchan Senior Team SENW Kilbarchan53.6251.69
755.18 Inverclyde Senior Team SENW Inverclyde55.1753.05
856.86 Motherwell Senior Team SENW Motherwell56.1154.3
4x100 SW h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.31 Pitreavie Senior Team SENW Pitreavie48.9948.79
252.53 Kilmarnock Senior Team SENW Kilmarnock52.2850.13
356.11 Motherwell Senior TeamSBSENW Motherwell56.1154.3
457.27 Dundee Hawkhill Senior TeamSBSENW Dundee Hawkhill57.2752.5
-DNF Team East Lothian Senior Team SENW Team East Lothian 48.64
4x100 SW h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.74 Giffnock North Senior TeamPBSENW Giffnock North48.0148.01
249.34 Edinburgh Senior Team SENW Edinburgh AC48.6446.66
350.70 Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior Team SENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow50.5447.78
453.62 Kilbarchan Senior TeamSBSENW Kilbarchan53.6251.69
555.17 Inverclyde Senior TeamSBSENW Inverclyde55.1753.05
4x100 U17W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.62 Inverness U17 TeamPBU17W Inverness49.6249.62
249.99 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 TeamSBU17W Victoria Park City of Glasgow49.9949.81
350.13 Law U17 TeamPBU17W Law50.1350.13
451.72 Giffnock North U17 TeamSBU17W Giffnock North51.7248.67
552.51 Inverness U17 TeamSBU17W Inverness49.6249.62
654.26 Motherwell AC U17 TeamSBU17W Motherwell54.2653.69
654.26 Central U17 TeamSBU17W Central54.2649.53
854.54 Airdrie H U17 Team U17W Airdrie Harriers54.4452.6
4x100 U17W h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.16 Inverness U17 TeamPBU17W Inverness49.6249.62
250.77 Law U17 TeamPBU17W Law50.1350.13
351.08 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 Team U17W Victoria Park City of Glasgow49.9949.81
454.44 Airdrie H U17 TeamSBU17W Airdrie Harriers54.4452.6
554.80 Central U17 Team U17W Central54.2649.53
655.51 Falkirk U17 TeamSBU17W Falkirk55.5150.96
-DNF East Kilbride U17 Team U17W East Kilbride 52.4
4x100 U17W h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.28 Giffnock North U17 Team U17W Giffnock North51.7248.67
253.33 Inverness U17 Team U17W Inverness49.6249.62
354.76 Motherwell AC U17 Team U17W Motherwell54.2653.69
455.90 Whitemoss U17 TeamSBU17W Whitemoss55.9051.8
555.91 Inverclyde U17 TeamSBU17W Inverclyde55.9155.08
656.01 Hamilton & District U17 TeamPBU17W Hamilton & District56.0156.01
4x100 U15W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.65 Edinburgh U15 TeamPBU15W Edinburgh AC50.6550.65
250.86 Dunfermline Track & Field U15 TeamPBU15W Dunfermline Track & Field50.8650.86
351.00 Livingston U15 TeamPBU15W Livingston51.0051.00
451.77 Giffnock North U15 TeamSBU15W Giffnock North51.7750.80
553.67 North Ayrshire AC U15 TeamSBU15W North Ayrshire53.6753.60
653.85 Pitreavie U15 TeamSBU15W Pitreavie53.8551.08
754.17 Inverness U15 TeamSBU15W Inverness54.0752.4
857.16 Law U15 Team U15W Law53.5751.16
4x100 U15W s1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.06 Dunfermline Track & Field U15 TeamPBU15W Dunfermline Track & Field50.8650.86
251.80 Livingston U15 Team U15W Livingston51.0051.00
353.57 Law U15 TeamSBU15W Law53.5751.16
454.07 Inverness U15 TeamSBU15W Inverness54.0752.4
554.39 Pitreavie U15 Team U15W Pitreavie53.8551.08
654.53 Hamilton & District U15 TeamPBU15W Hamilton & District54.5354.53
755.59 Pitreavie U15 Team U15W Pitreavie53.8551.08
855.63 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow54.7451.25
4x100 U15W s2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.39 Edinburgh U15 Team U15W Edinburgh AC50.6550.65
251.84 Giffnock North U15 Team U15W Giffnock North51.7750.80
354.31 North Ayrshire AC U15 Team U15W North Ayrshire53.6753.60
454.59 Giffnock North U15 Team U15W Giffnock North51.7750.80
554.61 Banchory Stonehaven U15 Team U15W Banchory Stonehaven54.4053.71
655.08 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow54.7451.25
755.30 Whitemoss U15 Team U15W Whitemoss54.8553.45
855.36 Harmeny U13 TeamPBU13W Harmeny55.3655.36
4x100 U15W h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.81 Edinburgh U15 Team U15W Edinburgh AC50.6550.65
251.92 Livingston U15 Team U15W Livingston51.0051.00
354.40 Banchory Stonehaven U15 TeamSBU15W Banchory Stonehaven54.4053.71
455.15 Pitreavie U15 Team U15W Pitreavie53.8551.08
555.72 Airdrie H U15 TeamSBU15W Airdrie Harriers55.7253.23
657.66 Kilmarnock U15 TeamSBU15W Kilmarnock57.6653.92
763.69 East Kilbride U15 Team U15W East Kilbride58.7955.64
4x100 U15W h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.55 Giffnock North U15 Team U15W Giffnock North51.7750.80
254.00 North Ayrshire AC U15 Team U15W North Ayrshire53.6753.60
354.13 Pitreavie U15 Team U15W Pitreavie53.8551.08
454.58 Hamilton & District U15 TeamPBU15W Hamilton & District54.5354.53
555.20 Kilbarchan U15 TeamSBU15W Kilbarchan55.2051.68
658.86 Airdrie H U15 Team U15W Airdrie Harriers55.7253.23
761.10 Whitemoss U15 Team U15W Whitemoss54.8553.45
4x100 U15W h3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.17 Law U15 Team U15W Law53.5751.16
254.69 Giffnock North U15 Team U15W Giffnock North51.7750.80
354.74 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 TeamSBU15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow54.7451.25
454.85 Whitemoss U15 TeamSBU15W Whitemoss54.8553.45
555.05 Harmeny U15 TeamPBU15W Harmeny55.0555.05
Page: 1 2