Livingston Open Meeting External Results
Livingston
3 Sep 21
80 100 100RR 200 200RR 300 400 600 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
80 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.060.2Rinnah Ajala U11W  Edin  
212.110.2Sam WilkiePBU11M  Harmeny12.1112.11
312.760.2Eva McgroryPBU11W  Giffnock North/Calderglen12.7612.76
412.770.2Chloe Zelazny U11W  Livingston12.7612.76
513.770.2Kitan Aremu U11W  Livingston13.0613.06
613.930.2Holly RobshawPBU11W  Livingston13.9313.93
80 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.87-1.2Terry KearneyPBU11M  Hamilton & District12.8712.87
212.87-1.2Matthew MurrayPBU11M  Springburn12.8712.87
313.12-1.2Jamie BurnsPBU11M  Springburn13.1213.12
413.78-1.2Willow SmithPBU11W  Springburn13.7813.78
514.00-1.2Georgia RossPBU11W  Hamilton & District14.0014.00
614.03-1.2Amy Munro U11W  Giff N  
80 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.31-0.5Lucas McDonald U11M  Spring  
212.63-0.5Logan McnultyPBU11M  Giffnock North12.6312.63
312.96-0.5Mia MccamonPBU11W  Giffnock North12.9612.96
413.93-0.5Zoe RobertsPBU11W  Shettleston13.9313.93
514.36-0.5Kate Burns U11W  W'moss  
614.40-0.5Amelie HillPBU11W  Hamilton & District14.4014.40
714.45-0.5Matthew CarrPBU11M  Airdrie Harriers14.4514.45
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.26-0.9Euan Cunningham U17M Brendan LynchFalkirk11.0711.07
211.75-0.9Matthew Power T20/F20 U23M Celia PeerlessLivingston11.4911.49
311.88-0.9Callum Black U17M  Whitemoss11.6111.61
411.89-0.9Nishant Puri SENM  Kilbarchan11.6711.44
511.90-0.9Omar Bajo U15M  Edinburgh AC11.811.8
611.95-0.9Daniel Martin U17M Symon LippGiffnock North11.5711.57
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.92-0.9Callum GladwinPBU17M Jonathan KennedyHarmeny11.9211.92
212.15-0.9Oliver FinlaysonSBU17M  Edinburgh AC12.1511.85
312.35-0.9Sarah Malone U23W Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni11.9611.96
412.39-0.9Nathan Laing U20M David LothianFalkirk11.9411.94
512.44-0.9Calum RidgwaySBU20M  Harmeny12.4412.38
612.55-0.9Finlay CunninghamPBU15M  Livingston12.5512.55
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.64-0.9Andrew BairdPBU20M Donald McintoshKilmarnock/Glasgow Uni11.6411.64
212.57-0.9Ruairidh BurnsPBU17M  Central12.5712.57
312.58-0.9Joel BennettPBU15M  Edinburgh AC12.5812.58
412.79-0.9Lucas Nixon U15M  Edinburgh AC12.712.7
513.06-0.9Darcie Black U17W Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field12.712.7
613.46-0.9Dima Graham U15M  Gala12.7212.72
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.34-2.0Enam Evong U15W  Livingston13.1713.17
213.46-2.0Tiana Greenshields U15W  Hamilton & District13.1813.18
313.61-2.0Jemma Smith U13W  Livingston13.3213.32
413.69-2.0Kishi Aremu U13W  Livingston13.2413.24
513.92-2.0Alannah Snowden U15W  Livingston13.6513.65
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.56-1.1Moray ButlerPBU15M  Livingston13.5613.56
213.68-1.1Luc Macleod U15M Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven13.4013.40
313.88-1.1Cameron Spowart U13M  Livingston13.8613.86
413.98-1.1Brian Thompson V55M  Livingston13.8113.31
514.14-1.1Megan Forrester U15W  Livingston13.8413.84
614.25-1.1Amy Jenkinson U15W  Dunfermline Track & Field13.813.8
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.71-0.2Zoe Loughrey U15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow13.4713.47
213.87-0.2Lewis CarrollPBU15M  Hamilton & District13.8713.87
313.89-0.2Niamh Gaffney U17W Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire13.8613.86
414.23-0.2Kirstin Penman U15W  Dunfermline Track & Field14.214.2
514.75-0.2Jack Burns U13M  Whitemoss14.2214.22
614.77-0.2Lauren Kane U15W  Hamilton & District14.2214.22
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.87-1.2Ava MitchellPBU15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow13.8713.87
214.07-1.2Lucas KeyPBU15M  Corstorphine14.0714.07
314.12-1.2Graeme BreslinSBV55M Lewis InnesCorstorphine14.1213.59
414.31-1.2Anna KellyPBU13W  Springburn14.3114.31
514.37-1.2Orla Brown U15W  Hamilton & District14.0114.01
614.59-1.2Archie Hendry U13M  Livingston14.3314.33
100 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.54-0.6Megan Mitchell U15W  Strathearn13.6613.66
214.75-0.6Hannah Gray U15W  Pitreavie14.4314.43
314.82-0.6Taylor More U15W  Airdrie Harriers14.614.6
414.95-0.6Aaron Hope U13M  Falkirk14.614.6
514.95-0.6Hannah Hope U17W  Falkirk14.7714.77
615.05-0.6Cameron Tweedie U23M  Livingston14.3914.39
100 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.40-0.2Emilia MurrayPBU15W  Springburn14.4014.40
214.59-0.2Ella McgowanPBU15W  Harmeny14.5914.59
314.84-0.2Ross AllanPBU13M  Pitreavie14.8414.84
414.92-0.2Skye Davidson U13W  Hamilton & District14.8614.86
515.08-0.2Lily Kimberley U13W  Falkirk14.9414.94
615.79-0.2Roxanne Hardie U15W  Livingston14.9214.92
100 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.31-0.6Ella JonesPBU15W  Harmeny14.3114.31
214.82-0.6Deborah RoeSBV50W  Springburn14.6514.65
314.97-0.6Kirsten MorrisPBU17W  Livingston14.9714.97
415.80-0.6Faye Allan U13W  Pitreavie15.1915.19
515.86-0.6Connor Greenhorn U13M  Livingston15.3215.32
615.90-0.6Chloe MilneSBSENW  Livingston15.9015.07
100 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.78-0.9Greig RobertsPBU15M  Hamilton H/Hamilton & District13.7813.78
214.31-0.9Neve ElliottPBU15W  Hamilton & District14.3114.31
315.11-0.9Connor McKillopPBU13M  Airdrie Harriers15.1115.11
415.74-0.9Harris Cameron U13M  Livingston15.5915.59
515.87-0.9Lucy Macmillan U13W  Livingston15.7715.77
615.92-0.9Ethan Smyth U13M  Livingston15.4415.44
100 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.26-0.7India Wood U13W  Hamilton & District15.1315.13
215.27-0.7Emma FosterPBU13W  Livingston15.2715.27
315.86-0.7Jessica ThomsonPBU13W  Springburn15.8615.86
415.92-0.7Clara MartinPBU15W  Livingston15.9215.92
516.07-0.7Alix Burns U13W  Hamilton & District15.7215.72
100 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.64-0.4Sophie ShearerPBU13W  Hamilton & District15.6415.64
215.87-0.4Eva Gray U13W  Hamilton & District15.5815.58
317.00-0.4Mara KerrPBU13W  Livingston17.0017.00
417.09-0.4Jessica McCulloch U13W  Livingston16.8116.81
517.43-0.4Neve Reilly U13W  Whitemoss17.2817.28
617.91-0.4Heather SutherlandPBU15W  Livingston17.9117.91
100 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.38-1.0Mollie RosePBU15W  Livingston15.3815.38
215.54-1.0Rachel Hall U15W  Edin  
315.68-1.0Emily SharpPBU13W  Livingston15.6815.68
415.75-1.0Marissa MurayPBU13W  Springburn15.7515.75
516.67-1.0Cooper RossPBU13M  Hamilton & District16.6716.67
616.90-1.0Sam McGowanPBU13M  Shettleston16.9016.90
100 SX 15
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.04-0.6Rowan SpencePBU15M  Springburn13.0413.04
214.12-0.6Adora SotanndePBU15W  Edinburgh AC14.1214.12
314.43-0.6Amy WiltonPBU15W  Airdrie Harriers14.4314.43
415.44-0.6Shae McGovernPBU13M  Airdrie Harriers15.4415.44
517.16-0.6Kady WoodPBU13W  Airdrie Harriers17.1617.16
617.17-0.6Maisie ThomsonPBU13W  Springburn17.1717.17
100 SX 16
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.890.0Adam MurrayPBU15M  Whitemoss12.8912.89
214.850.0Jemma MacleodPBU13W  Cumbernauld14.8514.85
315.290.0Archie RogersPBU15M  Pitreavie15.2915.29
415.340.0Lucy Corns U13W  Ham H  
 
100RR U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.410.0Finlay Menzies U17M2 Livingston18.6918.69
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.14-0.5Alexander Poustie-Williamson U20M  Edinburgh AC23.0723.05
223.25-0.5Andrew BairdPBU20M Donald McintoshKilmarnock/Glasgow Uni23.2523.25
323.90-0.5Matthew Power T20/F20 U23M Celia PeerlessLivingston23.2323.23
424.15-0.5Callum GladwinPBU17M Jonathan KennedyHarmeny24.1524.15
525.05-0.5Nathan Laing U20M David LothianFalkirk24.8624.86
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.39-0.3Finlay CunninghamPBU15M  Livingston25.3925.39
225.65-0.3Daniel SutherlandPBU17M  Livingston25.6525.65
326.47-0.3Iona McDonald U23W  Livingston26.3326.01
427.26-0.3Darcie Black U17W Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field26.8726.87
527.56-0.3Enam Evong U15W  Livingston27.3127.31
628.02-0.3Carly Smith U17W  Livingston27.9927.99
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.19-0.6Luc Macleod U15M Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven26.7526.75
227.57-0.6Moray ButlerPBU15M  Livingston27.5727.57
327.92-0.6Jemma Smith U13W  Livingston27.9027.90
428.12-0.6Cameron SpowartPBU13M  Livingston28.1228.12
528.42-0.6Kishi AremuPBU13W  Livingston28.4228.42
628.68-0.6Niamh Gaffney U17W Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire28.5728.48
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.740.4Tiana GreenshieldsPBU15W  Hamilton & District27.7427.74
228.770.4Lewis CarrollPBU15M  Hamilton & District28.7728.77
328.910.4Graeme BreslinSBV55M Lewis InnesCorstorphine28.9127.88
429.170.4Neve ElliottPBU15W  Hamilton & District29.1729.17
529.410.4Zoe Loughrey U15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow28.928.76
630.040.4Elyssia SykesSBU20W  Hamilton & District30.0429.39
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.800.0Ava MitchellPBU15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow28.8028.80
230.030.0Mia Sokoluk U15W  Livingston29.6129.61
330.450.0Ava MillicanPBU15W  Shettleston30.4530.45
430.560.0Archie Hendry U13M  Livingston30.4430.44
531.140.0Lily KimberleyPBU13W  Falkirk31.1431.14
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.550.4Sorley MacDonaldPBU15M  Lothian28.5528.55
230.250.4Skye Davidson U13W  Hamilton & District30.2130.21
330.270.4Ella McgowanPBU15W  Harmeny30.2730.27
430.800.4Deborah RoePBV50W  Springburn30.7830.78
531.910.4Connor McKillopPBU13M  Airdrie Harriers31.9131.91
632.270.4Harris CameronPBU13M  Livingston32.2732.27
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.060.0Abbie DickPBU13W Alan WrisbergHamilton & District31.0631.06
233.050.0Emma Foster U13W  Livingston32.9732.97
333.110.0Clara MartinPBU15W  Livingston33.1133.11
433.340.0Sophie ShearerPBU13W  Hamilton & District33.3433.34
533.560.0Lucy Macmillan U13W  Livingston32.8732.87
633.870.0Lucas Millican U13M  Shettleston32.9932.99
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.78-0.6Greig RobertsPBU15M  Hamilton H/Hamilton & District28.7828.78
232.81-0.6Mollie RosePBU15W  Livingston32.8132.81
334.13-0.6Emily SharpPBU13W  Livingston34.1334.13
436.97-0.6Jessica McCulloch U13W  Livingston35.9135.91
200 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.250.5Adora SotanndePBU15W  Edinburgh AC30.2530.25
232.450.5Lucy Corns U13W  Ham H  
336.770.5Kady WoodPBU13W  Airdrie Harriers36.7736.77
440.910.5Heather SutherlandPBU15W  Livingston40.9140.91
200 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.40-0.3Adam MurrayPBU15M  Whitemoss26.4026.40
231.91-0.3India WoodPBU13W  Hamilton & District31.9131.91
336.50-0.3Mara KerrPBU13W  Livingston36.5036.50
 
200RR U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.97-0.6Finlay Menzies U17M2 Livingston40.6640.66
 
300 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.52 Rory Brogan U15M  Edinburgh AC37.7937.79
241.08 Lucas NixonPBU15M  Edinburgh AC41.0841.08
343.41 Dima Graham U15M  Gala40.840.8
443.83 Carly SmithPBU17W  Livingston43.8343.83
545.01 Zoe Wilson U15W Norrie HayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport44.3744.37
300 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.18 Eve CrawfordPBU15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow46.1846.18
246.61 Kirstin Penman U15W  Dunfermline Track & Field46.2846.28
347.07 Taylor More U15W  Airdrie Harriers46.5446.54
447.39 Eloise Scott U15W  Lasswade47.1947.19
547.51 Mia Sokoluk U15W  Livingston46.0646.06
300 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.36 Alannah SnowdenPBU15W  Livingston46.3646.36
247.89 Katie BenniePBU17W  Falkirk47.8947.89
348.86 Kirsten Morris U17W  Livingston47.8947.89
449.14 Molly O'DonnellPBU17W  Hamilton & District49.1449.14
554.00 Roxanne HardiePBU15W  Livingston54.0054.00
300 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.46 Aaron GlendinningPBU15M  Gala/Tweed, Leader, Jed Track43.4643.46
246.24 Sorley MacDonaldPBU15M  Lothian46.2446.24
346.87 Ellie CandlishPBU15W  Dunfermline Track & Field46.8746.87
447.08 Ellie LorimerPBU15W  Edinburgh AC47.0847.08
549.00 Emma KearneyPBU15W  Hamilton & District49.0049.00
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.20 Euan Hood U23M Derek EastonLasswade/Stirling Uni51.050.39
254.15 Fraser Morris U20M  Livingston52.7152.71
356.38 Ruairidh BurnsPBU17M  Central56.3856.38
458.08 Daniel Martin U17M Symon LippGiffnock North57.2157.21
559.37 Daniel SutherlandPBU17M  Livingston59.3759.37
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.86 Mateo HughesPBU17M  Edinburgh AC51.8651.86
258.22 Rory MacdonaldPBU20M  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track58.2258.22
362.05 Annabelle MurraySBU20W  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track62.0561.33
465.32 Emma BrusSBU20W  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track65.3263.89
568.19 Katie HigginsPBU20W  Livingston68.1968.19
671.22 Cameron Tweedie U23M  Livingston67.4865.9
 
600 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.75 Sam WilkiePBU11M  Harmeny1:53.751:53.75
21:54.95 Skye RobertsonPBU11W Gordon RobertsonFalkirk1:54.951:54.95
31:55.42 Jamie BurnsPBU11M  Springburn1:55.421:55.42
41:56.27 Logan Mcnulty U11M  Giffnock North1:52.651:52.65
52:03.16 Eva McgroryPBU11W  Giffnock North/Calderglen2:03.162:03.16
62:06.13 Willow SmithPBU11W  Springburn2:06.132:06.13
72:09.97 Lewis RobertsPBU11M  Pitreavie2:09.972:09.97
82:10.41 Mia MccamonPBU11W  Giffnock North2:10.412:10.41
92:12.36 Chloe ZelaznyPBU11W  Livingston2:12.362:12.36
102:16.26 Louisa Fraser-MoodiePBU11W  Springburn2:16.262:16.26
112:17.50 Zoe RobertsPBU11W  Shettleston2:17.502:17.50
122:20.57 Holly RobshawPBU11W  Livingston2:20.572:20.57
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:55.59 Duncan RobinsonPBU20M  Giffnock North3:55.593:55.59
23:57.91 Andrew McGill U20M  Livingston3:56.883:56.88
34:05.46 Logan BeagleyPBU17M  Livingston4:05.464:05.46
44:07.46 Erin WallacePBU23W Andy YoungGiffnock North4:07.464:07.46
54:08.76 Elliot FramePBU17M  Livingston4:08.764:08.76
64:13.88 Jonathan Marshall U20M  Livingston4:11.554:11.55
74:14.94 Chris McGarritySBSENM John MontgomeryShettleston4:14.944:10.00
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.70 Alastair ScottPBU17M  Lasswade4:21.704:21.70
24:38.47 Ray WardSBV45M  Edinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters4:38.473:50.53
34:41.99 Andrew Grant U15M  Strathearn4:38.064:38.06
44:45.46 Laurence WardPBU15M  Edinburgh AC4:45.464:45.46
54:49.25 John FroodPBU13M  Law4:49.254:49.25
64:49.98 Aron JackPBU15M  Corstorphine4:49.984:49.98
74:53.54 Aaron MiddletonPBU15M  Central4:53.544:53.54
85:02.32 Becky Dunphy SENW  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Queen Margaret Uni4:58.204:58.20
95:04.30 Shaun PymanPBU15M  Moorfoot5:04.305:04.30
105:04.78 Ruby Russell U17W  Fife5:01.25:00.68
115:18.88 Cara Baldwin U20W  Motherwell/Team North Lanarkshire5:17.075:17.07
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.95 Ewan PentletonPBU17M  Ayr Seaforth4:52.954:52.95
24:59.98 Angus Fraser-MoodiePBU13M  Springburn4:59.984:59.98
35:22.12 Alice MouraoPBU15W  Corstorphine5:22.125:22.12
45:23.04 Jennifer BeattiePBV35W Jim YoungKilmarnock5:23.045:23.04
55:25.78 Skye SmithPBU13W  Springburn5:25.785:25.78
65:30.05 Rebekah LawmanPBU15W  Cumbernauld5:30.055:30.05
75:33.32 Steven Cooper U15M  Whitemoss5:23.935:23.93
85:38.91 Connor HigsonPBU13M  Livingston5:38.915:38.91
95:47.28 Ethan SmythPBU13M  Livingston5:47.285:47.28
105:49.54 Zack HuttonPBU13M  Shettleston5:49.545:49.54
116:17.08 Kaitlyn OlneyPBU13W  Livingston6:17.086:17.08