Farringdon Open & Relays External Results
Farringdon
4 Sep 21
1.8MXCL 1.8MXC 1KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
1.8MXCL SM L1
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  9:05Josh FiddamanU20M Steven WalkerBlyth/Loughborough Students/Alnwick
2  9:07Will BellamyU20M Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
3  9:10James Stockings SENM  Durham University Athletics 
4  9:21Michael BarkerV40M  Sunderland
5  9:26Alastair JohnsonV45M  Gosforth
6  9:30Thomas WraithU17M  Durham
7  9:33Steven WalkerV35M  Hartlepool
8 19:44Paul BlakeyV45M  Sunderland
9  9:53David FranceV40M  Low Fell
10  10:06Joe CherrySENM  Jesmond
11  10:08Jonathon Boxsham SENM  North Shields Poly 
12  10:30Michael RodenbySENM  Sunderland
13 210:32Jon BatemanV40M  Tyne Bridge
14  10:33James DuthieV50M  Wallsend
15 310:37Michael LittlewoodV45M  Elvet
16 410:45Tim FieldV55M  Sunderland
17 510:45Steven JohnsonV50M  Houghton Harriers
18  10:48Paul TaylorV35M  Elswick
19 610:49John SturmanV40M  Heaton
20  10:55Fraser BiggU17M David MoirTyne Bridge
21 711:00Martin BlenkinsoppV50M  Sunderland
22  11:06Daniel CookeSENM  South Shields
23  11:09Douglas TicknerSENM  Tyne Bridge
24 811:24Richard BarkerV60M  Sunderland Strollers
25 911:25Colin RobsonV45M  South Shields
26 1011:30Rob BarkleyV45M  Blyth
27  11:35Chris Laurence SENM  Jesmond Joggers 
28 1112:14Ian Gowling V40M  Wallsend Harriers 
29  12:32Alex DyterU23M  Jesmond
30 1212:34Dale WilkinsonV55M  Sunderland
31  13:06Richard SlackV55M  Claremont
32 1313:09Kevin ThomasV60M  Gosforth
33 1414:14Derek EdgarV60M  Stocksfield
34 1515:48Ralph DickinsonV70M  Blyth
1.8MXCL SM L2
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  9:00Tom CharltonSENM  Tyne Bridge
2  9:26Joshua WraithU17M  Durham
3 19:51Chris JacksonV40M  Sunderland
4  9:53Samuel ShuttleworthSENM Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Durham Uni
5  10:04Alexander SeedU17M John ArcherSunderland
6  10:09Daniel SherlikerV35M  Low Fell
7  10:11Gavin MulvaneyV40M  South Shields
8 210:12Chris StockdaleV40M  Tyne Bridge
9  10:20Jonny Lan SENM  Jesmond Joggers 
10  10:21Steven MorrisonV35M  Hartlepool
11  10:27Ciaran LinesU20M  Houghton Harriers
12  10:38Ben Ward SENM  Gosforth Harriers 
13 310:57Mark HeadV45M  Sunderland
14 411:00Darren StokerV45M  Sunderland
15  11:04Joseph James DrewU20M  Sunderland
16 511:08Mathew TomlinsonV50M  Houghton Harriers/Police
17  11:21Andy WigmoreV40M  Wallsend
18  11:24Niran PatelU23M  Jesmond
19  11:29Jared WatsonU17M  North Shields Poly
20 611:38Karl RobinsonV45M  Sunderland
21  11:51Steven FrenchV45M  Blyth
22  12:02Peter SloanV60M  Elswick
23 712:09Paul DunlopV55M  Sunderland Strollers
24  12:18Simon WellsV50M  Jesmond
25 812:22Miles WestonV50M  South Shields
26 912:24Iain MckinnonV45M  Heaton/Campbeltown
27 1012:27Mick SkeldonV50M Paddy DinsmoreWallsend
28 1112:35Kevin SpreadburyV50M Colin HaggieGosforth
29 1212:58Ben Michell V40M  Stocksfield Striders 
30 1313:03Michael AshbyV50M  Blyth
31 1413:16Simon DobsonV50M  Elvet
32 1514:15David BradleyV65M  Blyth
33  14:19Paul ColverV45M  Tyne Bridge
34  16:50Ari Hodgson SENM  Claremont Road Runners 
1.8MXCL SM L3
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  9:13David RichSENM Paul RodenSheffield & Dearne/Durham Uni
2  9:17Ryan HoltSENM  Tyne Bridge/Willowfield
3  9:29Nathan ReedSENM John ArcherSunderland/Newcastle Uni
4 110:06Chris AuldV50M  Sunderland
5 210:41David LashV45M  Sunderland
6  10:46John Anderson SENM  Hartlepool Burn Road 
7  10:50Callum WilkinsonU17M  Durham
8  10:53Jake ArcherSENM  Jesmond
9  10:56Gareth John DriscollV35M  Gosforth
10  11:00Joe InnsSENM  Jesmond
11  11:01Steven GordonV45M  Sunderland
12  11:02Lee PattinsonV45M  Wallsend
13  11:06Paul GreenV40M  Low Fell
14 311:08Andrew HughesV40M  Sunderland
15  11:14Kieron David BallU23M  Houghton Harriers
16  11:15Mike RussellV50M  Elswick
17 411:17Alan FosterV50M  Houghton Harriers
18 511:20David MoirV50M  Tyne Bridge
19  11:21Tom ColquittSENM  South Shields
20  11:24Anthony LiddleSENM  Claremont
21 611:53Nic CroftsV45M  Blyth
22  11:58Rob Willeks SENM  Jesmond Joggers 
23  12:01James Tweag SENM  North Shields Poly 
24 712:22Steven Londsdale V40M  Elvet Striders 
25 812:26George HendersonV50M  South Shields/North East Vets
26  12:34Stephen KettleV50M  Tyne Bridge
27  12:37Nick PearsonV35M  Blyth
28 912:48Dean PhillipsV50M  Sunderland
29 1012:50Steven FinnieV35M  Sunderland Strollers
30 1113:00Richard McQuadeV55M  Gosforth
31 1213:10Danny Gilholm V40M  Stocksfield Striders 
32 1313:20John NicholsonV45M  Heaton
33 1413:27Daryl Rowe V40M  Wallsend Harriers 
34 1517:34David McGarryV45M  Blyth
1.8MXCL SM L4
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  8:57Cameron Field SENM  Durham University Athletics 
2  9:11Michael HedleySENM  Tyne Bridge
3  9:20Steve RankinV35M  Sunderland
4 110:08Sam ThurlbeckV40M  Sunderland
5  10:25James WilkinsSENM  Jesmond
6  10:26Roger Sillitoe SENM  Low Fell Running Club 
7 210:27Alasdair BlainV40M  Tyne Bridge
8  10:34Simon LyonV35M Paddy DinsmoreWallsend
9 310:36Christopher Michael DwyerV35M  Sunderland Strollers
10  10:49Andrew MinisterV45M  Hartlepool/Durham Fell Runners
11  11:01Tom DowlingV45M  Jesmond
12 411:02Edward SweeneyV55M  Sunderland
13  11:03Robin KaneSENM  Blyth
14  11:06Jonathan RewcastleSENM  Elswick
15  11:12Kevin StevenV35M  South Shields
16  11:16Steven JohnsonV50M  Houghton Harriers
17  11:26David DanielsV45M  Tyne Bridge/Heaton
18 511:29Paul RedmanV55M  Sunderland
19  11:39Stephen BoddyV55M  Gosforth
20 611:41Lee Ash V40M  South Shields Harriers 
21 711:45Steve DobbyV45M  Blyth
22 811:47David CoulsonV55M Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
23 911:59Allan McManusV40M  Sunderland
24  12:00Graham HallV50M  North Shields Poly
25  12:17Cameron LawtonU20M  Sunderland
26  12:33David Sherwin SENM  Durham City Harriers 
27 1013:31Alan HeslingtonV60M  Wallsend
28  13:32Graeme Leatherd SENM  Jesmond Joggers 
29 1113:48Malcolm SygroveV55M  Elvet/Unattached
30 1213:58Steven BondV45M  Gosforth
31 1315:12Tony BrownV55M  Stocksfield
32  15:52Robert NewtonV65M  Claremont
 
1.8MXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:24Adam HughesU17M1 Sunderland
2 29:29Reece SlaterU17M1Colin HaggieGosforth
3 39:32Silas ChristieU17M1Colin HaggieGosforth
4 410:05Ethan StokesU15M-1 Durham
5 510:13Sebastian Liu WaltonU17M1 Sunderland
6 610:16Elvio LoredoU15M-1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
7 710:19Matthew BurtonU17M1 South Shields
8 810:20Zak KettleU15M-1David MoirTyne Bridge
91 11:03Katie FrancisU17W1Gary CurtisBirtley
10 911:11Dillon Thomas RevellU17M1 Sunderland
112 11:31Macy KellyU15W-1 Darlington H
123 11:50Faye LandlessU15W-1 Gosforth
13 1011:53Benjamin WestonU17M1 South Shields
144 11:57Kate RickerbyU17W1 Gosforth
155 12:03Mili DiddeeU15W-1 North Shields Poly
16 1112:27Brandon RevellU15M-1 Sunderland
176 12:30Emily VestU17W1 Darlington H
187 12:43Alice LewisU15W-1 Gosforth
198 12:48Lucy Purlish U17W  Sunderland Harriers 
209 12:52Charlotte PaytonU15W-1 North Shields Poly
21 1213:13Ewan HeronU17M1 South Shields
2210 13:29Evie HutchinsonU15W-1 Gosforth
2311 13:38Hannah Cowan U17W  Sunderland Harriers 
24 1315:02Hayden Dean CairnsU17M1 Durham
2512 15:10Shauna Portwine T20/F20U15W-1 Durham/Durham Schs
2613 15:52Katie ArmstrongU15W-1 Sunderland
27 1416:25Rob BoddyU17M1 Gosforth
1.8MXC U15
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11 10:14Charlotte DillonU15W1 Durham
2 110:24Sam DegazonU15M1 Allerton Junior
3 210:25Elliot KelsoU15M1 Elswick
4 310:31Sam MasonU15M1 Durham
5 410:39Tristan BakerU15M1 Allerton Junior
62 10:40Zara JonesU13W-1 Darlington H
7 510:40Daniel WatsonU13M-1 North Shields Poly
83 10:46Annie HutchinsonU13W-1Colin HaggieGosforth
9 610:46Arran HeadU13M-1 North Shields Poly
10 711:10Joe WillisU15M1 Sunderland
11 811:11Matthew AtkinsonU15M1 South Shields
12 911:13Jacob BrownU13M-1 Billingham
13 1011:20Jake MoirU15M1David MoirTyne Bridge
14 1111:22Thomas FrancisU15M1 Birtley
154 11:26Hannah WightmanU15W1Colin HaggieGosforth
165 11:26Daisy GrahamU13W-1 Birtley
176 11:34Lauren CreabyU13W-1Steven WalkerBlyth
187 11:37Islay Elizabeth WilsonU15W1 Allerton Junior
19 1211:42Joshua BrownU15M1 Houghton Harriers
208 11:46Freya TalmanU13W-1 Darlington H
219 11:50Grace DerryU13W-1Glen HiltonAllerton Junior
22 1311:54Lewis WatsonU13M-1 Birtley
2310 11:55Freya JohnsonU13W-1 Blyth
24 1411:58Edward WatsonU15M1 Gosforth
25 1511:58Matthew DrummondU13M-1 Birtley
26 1612:00Lewis Littlewood U15M  Unattached 
27 1712:09Callum AkhtarU15M1 Gosforth
2811 12:25Darcey TullisU13W-1 North Shields Poly
2912 12:29Freya StockleyU13W-1 Houghton Harriers
30 1812:32Daniel BurtonU15M1 South Shields
3113 12:34Isobel MunnochU13W-1 North Shields Poly
3214 12:38Libby ActonU13W-1 Allerton Junior
33 1912:41Joseph AshmanU15M1 Gosforth
3415 12:48Amelia JonesU13W-1 Chester-le-Street
35 2012:48Daniel Marrinar U15M  Houghton Harriers & AC 
36 2113:00Hayden StevenU13M-1 South Shields
3716 13:03Emma AshmanU15W1 Gosforth
3817 13:10Zoe MatthewsU15W1 North Shields Poly
39 2213:24Daniel George HallU15M1 Blyth
4018 13:26Ellie KennedyU13W-1 Gosforth
41 2313:27William MassieU13M-1 North Shields Poly
42 2413:33Alexander WestonU15M1 South Shields
43 2513:43Luke StewartU13M-1 Blyth
4419 13:49Ruby ColverU13W-1 Tyne Bridge
4520 14:19Emily ColemanU13W-1 North Shields Poly
4621 14:21Grace GrahamU13W-1 Gosforth
4722 14:22Jessica GreggsU15W1 Houghton Harriers
4823 14:58Sydney Lauren BungayU13W-1 Elswick
4924 15:09Holly Mae BriggsU13W-1 Blyth
5025 16:15Laura WhitmanU13W-1 Tyne Bridge
51 2616:23Aaron ScottU15M1 Houghton Harriers
5226 16:45Hannah WaterhouseU13W-1 Elswick
1.8MXC U13
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 110:29Aidan William TurnerU13M2 North Shields Poly
2 210:38Charlie FurnessU13M2 North Shields Poly
3 310:46Noah WilliamsonU13M1Emily LawsBirtley
41 11:01Katy OttersonU13W1 North Shields Poly
5 411:20Oscar MakepeaceU13M2 North Shields Poly
6 511:24Daniel Osborn U13M  Gosforth Harriers & Ac 
7 611:35Joseph Duthie-BrownU13M1 Wallsend
8 711:39Rowan SteelU13M1 Darlington H
9 811:40Liam WhitelawU13M2David MoirTyne Bridge
10 911:41Sam EmeryU13M2 Gateshead
11 1011:43Ryan HeadU13M1 North Shields Poly
12 1111:48Jai DiddeeU13M3 North Shields Poly
13 1211:55Frankie FosterU13M1 Blyth
14 1311:56George PontonU13M3 Gosforth
152 12:04Grace CarterU13W2 Durham
163 12:07Ruby DannU13W2 North Shields Poly
17 1412:08Ben AtkinsonU13M2 North Shields Poly
18 1512:10Charlie DavisonU13M2 Houghton Harriers
19 1612:13Jude GrahamU13M2 Sunderland
20 1712:13Matthew WatersU13M2 Gateshead
214 12:15Lily McCollU13W1 North Shields Poly
22 1812:22Joshua WoodU13M1 Sunderland
23 1912:30Louie RobinsonU13M2 Houghton Harriers
245 12:31Anna JohnsonU13W2 North Shields Poly
25 2012:33Aiden Pattason U13M  Darlington H & AC 
26 2112:34James SturmanU15M4 North Shields Poly
27 2212:40Harry MasonU13M2 Durham
28 2312:40Ben AndersonU13M2 Sunderland
29 2412:43Isaac Oliver AndersonU13M2 Houghton Harriers
30 2512:45Cameron ThompsonU13M1 North Shields Poly
316 12:46Kathryn Alexandra PyeU13W1 Houghton Harriers
327 12:46Niamh AdamsU13W2Steven WalkerBlyth
338 12:50Isabel Cook U13W  Allerton 
34 2613:00Gabriel HardieU13M1 Houghton Harriers
35 2713:06Harrison StokesU13M2 Durham
369 13:11Maisey DaviesU13W1 Allerton Junior
37 2813:17Brody RichardsonU13M1 North Shields Poly
Page: 1 2