Surrey & Sussex Combined Event Championships (inc. Walks & Relays)
Carshalton
11-12 Sep 21
100 200 400 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 80HW40 80HW50 80HW60 100HU17M 100HW
110H 1500SCW 2000SC 3000SC 2000W 3000W 4x100 4x200 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ SP7.26K SP6K
SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K JT800 JT700 JT600 PenU15M PenU13M PenM45 PenM60
PenM65 PenU15W PenU13W PenW45 PenW50 PenW60 HepW HepU17W OctU17M Dec DecU20M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 SM (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.65w2.4Tom ChandlerSBSENM Ian GrantCentral/Brunel Uni London11.6511.50
D11.74w2.4Justin TarrantSBSENM Francis BakerCrawley/Gloucestershire Uni11.7411.55
D11.85w2.4Daniel SteelPBSENM  Huntingdonshire/Bedford & County11.8511.85
D12.87w2.4Darren JanssenPBSENM  Biggleswade12.8712.87
D13.06w2.4Will GoodbournSBSENM Alex KrugerCharnwood/Loughborough Students13.0612.88
D13.11w2.4Mark AndrewsSBSENM  Hercules Wimbledon/Exeter Uni13.1112.2
100 U20M (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.70  Lawrence PritchardPBU20M1 Guildford & Godalming11.7011.70
D11.85  Joe ThompsonPBU20M1 Dacorum & Tring11.8511.85
D12.33  Bryn CannPBU20M1Mark AndrewsHercules Wimbledon12.3312.33
 
200 SM (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P29.40 1.7Martin WillisSBV45M  Walton/Veterans29.4028.43
P30.34 1.7Brian Slaughter V60M  Eastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes29.526.02
P31.28 1.7Jerry MusselwhitePBV60M Ann DaleYate31.2831.28
P36.29 1.7Peter MorganSBV65M  Eastbourne/Veterans36.2930.11
P40.80 1.7Colin LeonardPBV65M  RunThrough40.8040.80
200 SW (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.23 1.4Livvy ConnorSBSENW Patrick ApantakuLewes/Crawley/Crawley26.2325.7
H26.59 1.4Lucy Kirby U20W Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove26.426.4
H27.19 1.4Fleur Hollyer U20W David ChurcherChichester/Southampton27.1627.0
H28.34 1.4Jenny SteinitzPBSENW  Hercules Wimbledon28.3428.34
H30.52 1.4Nicole BoltwoodSBU20W  Chichester30.5230.2
200 U17W (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.87 1.0Gabriella Thoburn U17W2 South London26.426.4
H27.60 1.0Kayin HurstPBU17W2Michael DyerReading AC27.6027.60
H28.21 1.0Millie HensonPBU17W2 Holland Sports AC28.2128.21
H28.82 1.0Isobelle BeerPBU17W1Robert LinskillNorth Devon28.8228.82
H29.03 1.0Amani Kohler U17W2 Highgate27.6827.68
H29.76 1.0Josie BookerPBU17W2 Ealing Southall & Middx29.7629.76
H30.86 1.0Ema Aldea U17W1Karl SumunThurrock29.2429.24
H31.27 1.0Poppy WellsPBU17W1 Holland Sports AC31.2731.27
 
400 SM (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D52.10  Tom ChandlerSBSENM Ian GrantCentral/Brunel Uni London52.1050.68
D56.31  Daniel Steel SENM  Huntingdonshire/Bedford & County54.5054.50
D58.16  Justin Tarrant SENM Francis BakerCrawley/Gloucestershire Uni56.0553.47
D62.75  Mark AndrewsSBSENM  Hercules Wimbledon/Exeter Uni62.7554.68
D63.28  Darren Janssen SENM  Biggleswade60.960.9
D64.25  Will Goodbourn SENM Alex KrugerCharnwood/Loughborough Students60.5060.50
400 U20M (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D57.36  Joe ThompsonPBU20M1 Dacorum & Tring57.3657.36
D57.47  Lawrence PritchardPBU20M1 Guildford & Godalming57.4757.47
D59.22  Bryn CannPBU20M1Mark AndrewsHercules Wimbledon59.2259.22
400 U17M (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O56.95  Dante ClarkePBU17M1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill56.9556.95
O58.20  Michael Warne U17M2 Holland Sports AC57.1357.13
O58.95  Thomas Erskine U17M1 Holland Sports AC58.158.1
O60.55  Will SuttonPBU17M2Sarah HewittCrawley60.5560.55
O62.33  Otto Winiecki U17M1 Reading AC59.559.5
 
800 U15M (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:01.90  Keeran Sriskandarajah U15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill1:58.441:58.44
P2:17.22  Warren Wilson U15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:13.452:13.45
P2:21.12  Alexander Wilson U15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:13.042:13.04
P2:27.63  Harry FindlayPBU15M2 Camberley2:27.632:27.63
P2:32.15  Scott FozardPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:32.152:32.15
P2:32.81  Quentin PritchardPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:32.812:32.81
P2:33.57  Ewan MurphyPBU15M1 Holland Sports AC2:33.572:33.57
P2:34.30  Benny PocockPBU15M1 Epsom & Ewell2:34.302:34.30
800 U13M (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:21.50  Max Orchard U13M2 Reigate Priory2:18.162:18.16
P2:22.59  Caspian Holmes U13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:17.72:17.7
P2:33.68  Alex GilesPBU13M1 Croydon2:33.682:33.68
P2:35.81  Lucas Heath U13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:32.212:32.21
P2:37.09  Paul Nixon U13M2 Crawley2:35.082:35.08
P2:42.21  Daniel Brown U13M2Karl SumunThurrock2:29.82:29.8
P2:52.39  Cezar DraganescuPBU13M2 Thurrock2:52.392:52.39
P3:24.63  Solomon Thompson MoodleyPBU13M2 Herne Hill3:24.633:24.63
800 SW (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:29.52  Diana Norman V45W Julia MachinEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2:22.372:10.02
H2:36.29  Nicole BoltwoodSBU20W  Chichester2:36.292:31.44
H2:38.70  Lucy Kirby U20W Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove2:36.282:36.28
P2:42.10  Jenny O'Connor V50W  Newbury/Southern Counties Vets2:41.92:36.3
H2:47.70  Fleur HollyerSBU20W David ChurcherChichester/Southampton2:47.702:40.80
P2:53.81  Jo Wilding V45W Julia MachinBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets2:53.42:46.58
P3:09.18  Penny ButcherSBV60W Dennis JohnsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters3:09.182:52.2
H3:10.36  Jenny SteinitzSBSENW  Hercules Wimbledon3:10.362:53.40
P3:11.31  Jeanette AshtonPBV60W  Witney/Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets3:11.313:11.31
HDNS  Livvy Connor SENW Patrick ApantakuLewes/Crawley/Crawley 2:33.6
800 U17W (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:28.69  Millie Henson U17W2 Holland Sports AC2:24.92:24.88
H2:41.37  Isobelle Beer U17W1Robert LinskillNorth Devon2:41.152:35.8
H2:42.78  Gabriella Thoburn U17W2 South London2:31.32:28.32
H2:49.00  Josie BookerSBU17W2 Ealing Southall & Middx2:49.002:47.49
H2:51.66  Poppy WellsSBU17W1 Holland Sports AC2:51.662:34.8
H3:01.68  Kayin HurstPBU17W2Michael DyerReading AC3:01.683:01.68
H3:17.85  Ema AldeaSBU17W1Karl SumunThurrock3:17.852:53.20
HDNS  Amani Kohler U17W2 Highgate2:29.32:29.3
800 U15W (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:34.06  Lily-Rose BrownSBU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:34.062:22.78
P2:34.87  Ella Pugh U15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:31.92:31.9
P2:35.83  Jessica HowellsPBU15W1Andrew FisherGuildford & Godalming2:35.832:35.83
P2:36.22  Julia Newman U15W2 Sutton & District2:31.12:27.32
P2:36.55  Lucy Chapelhow U15W1Karl SumunThurrock2:32.362:32.36
P2:39.31  Rosalie Laban U15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:36.902:35.01
P2:49.19  Charlotte Ashby U15W2Michael DyerReading AC/Oxford City2:44.22:39.45
P2:50.03  Zairah Newth U15W2 Ealing Southall & Middx2:40.052:40.05
P2:51.41  Moriah HurstPBU15W2 Reading AC2:51.412:51.41
P2:54.42  Megan Banks U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:53.42:44.76
P2:54.43  Isabel CaamanoPBU15W2Laura WhiteCamberley2:54.432:54.43
P2:55.81  Libby KirbySBU15W2Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove2:55.812:44.67
P2:59.84  Amber Bloomfield U15W2 Croydon2:43.362:37.4
P3:08.62  Poppy Batchelor U15W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:58.342:58.34
800 U13W (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:27.21  Jennifer KleinPBU13W2 Crawley2:27.212:27.21
P2:30.94  Sophie HawthornPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:30.942:30.94
P2:36.55  Elise Christian U13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:31.202:31.20
P2:38.03  Elsie Whyman U13W2 Crawley2:30.62:30.6
P2:40.29  Kira DunfordPBU13W1 Brighton & Hove2:40.292:40.29
P2:41.54  Elizabeth GilliganPBU13W2 Waverley2:41.542:41.54
P2:41.91  Sophie Jennings U13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:39.92:39.9
P2:42.92  Emily WilliamsPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:42.922:42.92
P2:43.54  Keira OxleyPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:43.542:43.54
P2:47.45  Heidi ElyPBU13W1 Crawley2:47.452:47.45
P2:53.30  Leila NewthPBU13W1 Ealing Southall & Middx2:53.302:53.30
P2:53.69  Sophie WarePBU13W1 Crawley2:53.692:53.69
P2:54.17  Gracie BroughPBU13W2 Sutton & District2:54.172:54.17
P2:54.18  Neva Jansen U13W2Mark AndrewsHercules Wimbledon2:48.22:48.2
P2:56.42  Ruby QuintynePBU13W2 Sutton & District2:56.422:56.42
P3:01.35  Chelsea Clarke U13W1Karl SumunThurrock2:57.732:57.73
P3:02.22  Alice Coshell U13W2Karl SumunThurrock2:51.452:49.6
P3:02.80  Luchia NealPBU13W1 Waverley3:02.803:02.80
P3:02.81  Bethan LewisPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming3:02.813:02.81
P3:08.22  Scarlett Muir U13W1 Waverley3:04.03:04.0
P3:09.56  Olivia Doherty U13W1 Epsom & Ewell3:01.53:01.5
P3:15.41  Amelia PocockPBU13W1 Epsom & Ewell3:15.413:15.41
P3:22.00  Alice Ridge U13W2 Camberley3:11.63:11.6
PDNS  Megan Burroughs U13W2 Camberley2:57.22:57.2
 
1500 SM (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P7:13.65  Martin WillisSBV45M  Walton/Veterans7:13.656:12.79
1500 M60 (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5:32.91  Jerry Musselwhite V60M4Ann DaleYate5:19.75:08.8
P7:42.82  Colin LeonardPBV65M8 RunThrough7:42.827:42.82
P7:43.48  Brian Slaughter V60M5 Eastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes6:17.34:54.60
P8:07.92  Peter MorganSBV65M7 Eastbourne/Veterans8:07.925:44.88
1500 SM (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4:31.06  Tom ChandlerSBSENM Ian GrantCentral/Brunel Uni London4:31.064:26.70
D5:26.03  Will Goodbourn SENM Alex KrugerCharnwood/Loughborough Students5:10.954:38.3
D5:37.14  Justin Tarrant SENM Francis BakerCrawley/Gloucestershire Uni5:22.465:06.94
D5:40.92  Mark AndrewsSBSENM  Hercules Wimbledon/Exeter Uni5:40.924:53.89
D5:53.40  Darren JanssenPBSENM  Biggleswade5:53.405:53.40
D6:08.78  Daniel Steel SENM  Huntingdonshire/Bedford & County5:27.035:06.6
1500 U20M (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D5:49.49  Lawrence PritchardPBU20M1 Guildford & Godalming5:49.495:49.49
D5:53.62  Joe ThompsonPBU20M1 Dacorum & Tring5:53.625:53.62
D5:55.67  Bryn CannPBU20M1Mark AndrewsHercules Wimbledon5:55.675:55.67
1500 U17M (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O4:54.59  Michael Warne U17M2 Holland Sports AC4:51.84:51.8
O4:54.63  Thomas Erskine U17M1 Holland Sports AC4:54.24:54.2
O5:23.46  Dante Clarke U17M1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill5:14.45:14.4
O5:32.68  Otto WinieckiPBU17M1 Reading AC5:32.685:32.68
O5:37.08  Will SuttonPBU17M2Sarah HewittCrawley5:37.085:37.08
 
70HU13W U13W (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.68  Elise ChristianPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming11.6811.68
P13.02  Elizabeth GilliganPBU13W2 Waverley13.0213.02
P13.99  Bethan LewisPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming13.9913.99
P14.06  Gracie Brough U13W2 Sutton & District13.6613.66
P14.51  Neva Jansen U13W2Mark AndrewsHercules Wimbledon14.114.1
P15.82  Luchia NealPBU13W1 Waverley15.8215.82
70HU13W U13W (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.36 -0.4Alice Coshell U13W2Karl SumunThurrock11.9511.95
P12.69 -0.4Keira OxleyPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming12.6912.69
P13.18 -0.4Chelsea Clarke U13W1Karl SumunThurrock12.8412.84
P13.65 -0.4Ruby QuintynePBU13W2 Sutton & District13.6513.65
P13.76 -0.4Sophie JenningsPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming13.7613.76
P15.48 -0.4Scarlett MuirPBU13W1 Waverley15.4815.48
70HU13W U13W (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P13.02 -0.5Jennifer KleinPBU13W2 Crawley13.0213.02
P13.22 -0.5Leila NewthPBU13W1 Ealing Southall & Middx13.2213.22
P13.62 -0.5Heidi Ely U13W1 Crawley13.413.4
P13.70 -0.5Elsie WhymanPBU13W2 Crawley13.7013.70
P13.70 -0.5Kira DunfordPBU13W1 Brighton & Hove13.7013.70
P14.00 -0.5Sophie WarePBU13W1 Crawley14.0014.00
70HU13W U13W (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P13.27 0.0Sophie Hawthorn U13W2 Guildford & Godalming13.213.2
P14.17 0.0Emily WilliamsPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming14.1714.17
P15.13 0.0Olivia DohertyPBU13W1 Epsom & Ewell15.1315.13
P16.78 0.0Amelia PocockPBU13W1 Epsom & Ewell16.7816.78
P17.06 0.0Megan BurroughsPBU13W2 Camberley17.0617.06
P17.09 0.0Alice Ridge U13W2 Camberley15.215.2
 
75HU13M U13M (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.14w2.3Max OrchardPBU13M2 Reigate Priory12.1412.14
P14.37w2.3Solomon Thompson Moodley U13M2 Herne Hill14.214.2
P15.87w2.3Lucas HeathPBU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill15.8715.87
P16.47w2.3Caspian Holmes U13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill15.215.2
P16.54w2.3Alex Giles U13M1 Croydon15.215.2
75HU13M U13M (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.42 1.4Daniel BrownPBU13M2Karl SumunThurrock12.4212.42
P14.23 1.4Paul NixonPBU13M2 Crawley14.2314.23
P14.25 1.4Cezar DraganescuPBU13M2 Thurrock14.2514.25
 
75HU15W U15W (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.39 0.2Jessica Howells U15W1Andrew FisherGuildford & Godalming12.312.3
P12.59 0.2Amber Bloomfield U15W2 Croydon11.911.9
P12.82 0.2Ella PughPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming12.8212.82
P13.41 0.2Julia Newman U15W2 Sutton & District12.712.7
P13.61 0.2Isabel CaamanoPBU15W2Laura WhiteCamberley13.6113.61
P13.78 0.2Rosalie Laban U15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill13.613.6
P14.04 0.2Poppy Batchelor U15W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.613.6
P14.17 0.2Lily-Rose BrownPBU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill14.1714.17
75HU15W U15W (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.49 -1.2Moriah HurstPBU15W2 Reading AC12.4912.49
P13.06 -1.2Lucy Chapelhow U15W1Karl SumunThurrock12.8512.85
P13.12 -1.2Charlotte Ashby U15W2Michael DyerReading AC/Oxford City12.012.0
P14.45 -1.2Libby Kirby U15W2Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove14.2814.28
P14.64 -1.2Megan Banks U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.6113.61
P15.67 -1.2Zairah NewthPBU15W2 Ealing Southall & Middx15.6715.67
 
80HU15M U15M (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.64 0.0Quentin PritchardPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming12.6412.64
P13.19 0.0Harry Findlay U15M2 Camberley13.113.1
P13.45 0.0Scott Fozard U15M2 Guildford & Godalming13.313.3
P16.78 0.0Warren WilsonPBU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill16.7816.78
P17.44 0.0Ewan MurphyPBU15M1 Holland Sports AC17.4417.44
80HU15M U15M (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.67w2.1Keeran SriskandarajahPBU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill12.6712.67
P16.41w2.1Benny PocockPBU15M1 Epsom & Ewell16.4116.41
P17.38w2.1Alexander WilsonPBU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill17.3817.38
 
80HU17W U17W (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H13.07  Isobelle Beer U17W1Robert LinskillNorth Devon12.7212.72
H13.31  Kayin Hurst U17W2Michael DyerReading AC13.313.3
H13.64  Gabriella Thoburn U17W2 South London13.0613.06
H13.84  Amani Kohler U17W2 Highgate13.713.7
H14.20  Ema AldeaPBU17W1Karl SumunThurrock14.2014.20
H14.20  Josie Booker U17W2 Ealing Southall & Middx13.8913.89
H15.02  Poppy WellsPBU17W1 Holland Sports AC15.0215.02
H16.28  Millie Henson U17W2 Holland Sports AC13.613.6
 
80HW40 SW (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.59 0.8Diana Norman V45W Julia MachinEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets12.512.27
P14.56 0.8Jo Wilding V45W Julia MachinBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets14.1513.98
 
80HW50 SW (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P14.98 0.9Jenny O'ConnorPBV50W  Newbury/Southern Counties Vets14.9814.98
 
80HW60 SW (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P15.46 0.9Penny Butcher V60W Dennis JohnsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters15.3615.36
P18.55 0.9Jeanette Ashton V60W  Witney/Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets18.5418.54
 
100HU17M U17M (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O14.26w2.7Dante Clarke U17M1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill14.014.0
O18.05w2.7Otto WinieckiPBU17M1 Reading AC18.0518.05
O18.40w2.7Michael WarnePBU17M2 Holland Sports AC18.4018.40
O19.49w2.7Thomas ErskinePBU17M1 Holland Sports AC19.4919.49
OTBCw2.7Will Sutton U17M2Sarah HewittCrawley  
 
100HW SW (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H15.80  Livvy Connor SENW Patrick ApantakuLewes/Crawley/Crawley15.6614.90
H16.61  Lucy Kirby U20W Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove16.3716.37
H19.21  Jenny Steinitz SENW  Hercules Wimbledon19.018.63
H20.27  Fleur HollyerPBU20W David ChurcherChichester/Southampton20.2720.27
H22.81  Nicole BoltwoodPBU20W  Chichester22.8122.81
 
110H SM (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D16.06  Tom ChandlerSBSENM Ian GrantCentral/Brunel Uni London16.0615.51
D16.28  Justin Tarrant SENM Francis BakerCrawley/Gloucestershire Uni16.0415.69
D20.29  Mark Andrews SENM  Hercules Wimbledon/Exeter Uni19.017.6
D22.01  Darren Janssen SENM  Biggleswade21.221.09
D22.62  Will Goodbourn SENM Alex KrugerCharnwood/Loughborough Students22.5222.01
DDNF  Daniel Steel SENM  Huntingdonshire/Bedford & County19.118.3
110H U20M (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D17.37 -0.3Lawrence PritchardPBU20M1 Guildford & Godalming17.3717.37
D19.13 -0.3Joe ThompsonPBU20M1 Dacorum & Tring19.1319.13
D20.62 -0.3Bryn CannPBU20M1Mark AndrewsHercules Wimbledon20.6220.62
 
1500SCW U17W (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:44.99  Sophie LomasPBU17W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell5:44.995:44.99
25:48.86  Sophie MorrisPBU17W2Elspeth TurnerHorsham Blue Star5:48.865:48.86
36:00.27  Grace FordhamPBU17W1 Epsom & Ewell6:00.276:00.27
46:05.22  Anna BloomfieldPBU17W1 Epsom & Ewell6:05.226:05.22
 
2000SC U20M (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:20.82  Alex Kilby U20M2 Walton6:17.76:17.7
26:53.53  Henry SmithSBU20M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell6:53.536:50.4
36:58.69  Ash WilliamsPBU20M2Elspeth TurnerHorsham Blue Star6:58.696:58.69
48:18.00  Charlie BeckleyPBU20M1 Horsham Blue Star8:18.008:18.00
 
3000SC SM (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:36.00  Bradley Burke U23M Elspeth TurnerHorsham Blue Star/Oxford Uni9:23.659:23.65
211:21.44  Jamie McLoughlin V45M  Walton/Veterans11:11.6311:11.63
311:44.74  Chris NessSBV50M Jamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans11:44.7410:47.7
412:32.70  Jacob Armstrong-PliethPBV45M  Croydon12:32.7012:32.70
513:21.10  James ThomasSBV50M  Epsom & Ewell13:21.1011:47.3
 
2000W U13M (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:19.48  Charlie PerryPBU13M1David LeachLewes12:19.4812:19.48
 
3000W SX (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116:53.54  Trevor JonesSBV60M  Steyning/Veterans16:53.5414:06.07
117:47.96  Lauren MorsePBU20W  Lewes17:47.9617:47.96
218:18.33  Ian Torode V65M  South West Vets/Crewkerne18:15.9818:07.10
119:05.73  Harvey PerryPBU15M David LeachLewes19:05.7319:05.73
319:12.53  Paul GastonSBV70M  Surrey WC19:12.5318:18.9
421:11.49  Ron PenfoldSBV75M  Steyning/Veterans21:11.4916:32.1
122:24.12  Judith CarderSBV60W  Brighton & Hove22:24.1221:43.50
3000W SW (12 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118:37.87  Penelope CummingsSBV45W Verity SnookHerne Hill/Aldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans18:37.8716:30.00
 
4x100 U15W (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.78   Epsom & Ewell U15 TeamSBU15W Peter CoveyEpsom & Ewell51.7851.7
252.72   Woking U15 TeamSBU15W  Woking52.7251.1
353.99   Kingston & Poly U15 TeamSBU15W  Kingston & Poly53.9951.0
454.75   Herne Hill U15 TeamSBU15W  Herne Hill54.7548.93
4x100 U13W (11 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.07   Herne Hill U13 TeamSBU13W  Herne Hill55.0752.02
255.12   Kingston & Poly U13 TeamSBU13W  Kingston & Poly55.1253.89
355.19   Woking U13 TeamSBU13W  Woking55.1953.14
456.79   Guildford & Godalming U13 Team U13W  Guildford & Godalming55.452.87
558.78   Guildford & Godalming U13 Team U13W  Guildford & Godalming55.452.87
659.91   Sutton & District U13 TeamSBU13W  Sutton & District59.9151.41
Page: 1 2 3