Cumbria County Championships External Results
Keswick
11 Dec 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
130:39James DouglasSENM Andrew HendersonBorder/Loughborough Students
231:04Ricky LightfootSENM  Ellenborough
331:32Adrian HollidaySENM  Tipton
432:02Alasdair RussellSENM  Kendal/Central Lancashire Uni
532:09Steve HebblethwaiteSENM  Keswick
632:42Jeff CunninghamSENM Brenda CharnockHerne Hill
733:49Samuel RadcliffeSENM  Unattached
834:54Gareth MelvinSENM  Border
935:04Christopher NeilSENM  Cumberland AC/Border/Barrow Runners
1035:27Jamie LuxmooreSENM  Keswick
1135:46Graham MillicanSENM  Border
1236:11Howard SealV35M  Derwent Cockermouth
1339:15Andy ThompsonSENM  Eden Runners
1442:32Ian PipesSENM  Border Harriers
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
133:17Matthew GrieveU20M1Andrew HendersonBorder/Northern Reivers
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:55Luke InghamU17M2 Kendal
216:04Alastair WeymouthU17M1 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria
316:32Nathan ThompsonU17M2 Cumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria/Seaton
416:40Tim OrrU17M2 Border
516:57Robbie InghamU17M1Stephen John PriestleyKendal
617:16Sam StoreyU17M1Patrick MillerBarrow & Furness
717:26Tom HartleyU17M1 Kendal
817:59Alex BrownU17M  Guest
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:51James KnoxU15M2 Helm Hill/Kendal
213:57Neil OrrU15M1 Border
314:08Ross CampbellU15M2 Barrow & Furness
414:33Mark SullivanU15M1 Kendal
514:59Luke CanningU15M1 Helm Hill
615:09Jordan HullU15M1 Border
720:45Ben InghamU15M1 Kendal
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:30Chris RichardsU13M2Duncan RichardsHelm Hill
28:32James CurtisU13M3 Barrow & Furness
38:33Mark DonavanU13M  Keswick AC
48:52Elliott MatierU13M1 Eden Runners/Border
59:03Scott WilsonU13M2Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria
69:34Oliver DawsonU13M1 Carlisle Aspatria
79:46Matthew AdamsonU13M2Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria
810:02Nathan ChadwickU13M3 Helm Hill
910:09Joseph HorneU13M2 Keswick
1010:22Luke EvansU13M1 Eden Runners
1110:32Jamie WostearU13M  Eden Runners
1211:13William Berners-LeeU13M  Helm Hill R
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:04Cole BlaikieU13M12 Kendal
26:10Jacob AubryU11M  Helm Hill R
36:27Tom HumphriesU11M10 Eden Runners
46:37Robert AskewU11M  Helm Hill R
56:47Oliver DustinU11M11Graeme MasonSeaton
66:49Arran HorneU11M  Keswick AC
76:59Joseph DugdaleU11M11 Copeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
87:02Gregor AireyU11M11 Eden Runners
97:09Jake CooperU11M10 Barrow & Furness
107:16Joshua CampbellU13M12 Barrow & Furness
117:18Tom FordU11M  Eden Runners
127:56Matthew GibbU11M  Eden Runners
138:34Alexander ChadwickU11M11 Helm Hill/Hoad Hill
149:37Alexander NichollU11M  Keswick AC
ZXC M40
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
132:58Russell MaddamsV35M-3 Horwich
234:29Dave BirchV40M3 Keswick
334:43Jeffrey ChadwickV40M3 Hoad Hill/Helm Hill
434:51Martin AndrewV40M  Unattached
536:03Stuart StoddartV40M3 Eden Runners
636:59Brian ThompsonV40M  Cumberland FR
737:37John NichollV40M  Keswick AC
837:59Mike Berners-LeeV40M  Helm Hill R
939:43Craig SmithV40M5 Keswick
1040:05Alan MarshallV50M14 Eden Runners
1140:08Quentin MerrittV45M10 Keswick
1240:30Tim RaynorV45M8 Mansfield
1340:35Johnathan TombsV40M  Eden Runners
1441:48David BurtonV50M11 Stroud
1542:52Ian HorneV45M7 Eden Runners
1643:11Mac KnowlesV50M14 Hoad Hill
1744:44Duncan RichardsV40M  Helm Hill R
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
128:59Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson)U23W  Border/Leeds Beckett Uni
229:59Charlotte DouglasSENW  Border
330:27Kate AppsSENW  Cumberland Fell Runners
430:33Catherine EvansSENW  Keswick
532:02Alasdair RussellSENW  Kendal ACC
634:42Kim CollisonSENM  Eden Runners
ZXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
127:19Victoria JohnstonU20W  Border Harriers
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:35Matilda LowtherU17W1 City of York/Team North Cumbria
219:19Lauren Munro-BennettU17W1 Helm Hill
319:49Jennifer HuckU17W2 Barrow & Furness
421:14Michaela KelletU17W  Unattached
521:14Rianna CramptonU17W  Seaton AC
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:51Abbie HetheringtonU15W2Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria
216:19Hannah BethwaiteU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
316:27Brogan StewartU15W2 Barrow & Furness
516:27Brogan StewartU15W2 Barrow & Furness
417:24Sophie SeddonU15W1Simon StanwayBarrow & Furness
618:12Bella GrayU15W1 Kendal/North Yorkshire Schs
719:22Tessa HiggsU15W  Helm Hill R
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:21Chelsea NugentU13W2Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria
29:57Rebecca BuchananU13W2Brian ThompsonSeaton/Team North Cumbria
310:04Molly Newton-O'BrienU13W1 Lancaster & Morecambe/North Yorkshire Schs
410:11Isabella SharrockU13W2 Eden Runners
510:13Heidi MurrayU13W2 Helm Hill/Kendal
610:20Connie HurtonU13W1Derek HurtonEden Runners
710:26Niamh HedleyU13W1 Cumberland Fell Runners
811:06Anastasia TowersU13W3 Seaton
911:10Verity EvansU13W2 Eden Runners
1011:22Tasmin CrookU13W2 Barrow & Furness
1111:53Cerys AtkinsonU13W1 Seaton/Cumberland Fell Runners
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:33Sarah AtkinsonU11W10 Helm Hill
26:38Samantha BlandU11W10 Kendal
36:57Georgia CooperU13W12 Barrow & Furness
47:03Imogen BurrowU11W11 Helm Hill/Kendal
57:05Maisy RedmayneU11W  Helm Hill R
67:23Emma WrightU11W11 Carlisle Aspatria
78:15Molly RudkinU11W10 Eden Runners
ZXC W40
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
127:19Pippa MaddamsV35W-4 Keswick/Horwich
231:14Joe GillyonV40W  Keswick AC
331:52Helen WinskillV35W-4 Keswick
433:55Diane PriestleyV40W  Kendal ACC
534:46Siobhan BrewerV35W-2 Keswick
636:21Hazel DaviesV40W4 Keswick
736:40Julia KingV55W19 Eden Runners
839:24Catherine BaxterV40W  Derwent AC
939:51Gill DouglasV50W11 Eden Runners