Cumbria League External Results
Maryport
27 Nov 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
132:25Steve HebblethwaiteSENM  Keswick
232:46Howard SealV35M  Derwent Cockermouth
332:52Gerry MulgrewV40M  Ellenbro
433:35Roger Allan AubreyV45M  Helm Hill
533:41Christopher NeilSENM  Cumberland AC/Border/Barrow Runners
633:59Jamie LuxmooreSENM  Keswick
734:01Kevin ScottSENM  EdenR
834:08Stuart StoddartV40M  Eden Runners
934:26Jerry DawsonV45M  Cumberland Fell Runners
1034:44Alex SmithV50M  Cumberland Fell Runners
1134:50David RossV40M  Cumberland Fell Runners/Carlisle Tri
1234:51Shaun GrahamV40M  EdenR
1334:52Anthony DavisV50M  Derwent Cockermouth
1434:58Alan McKeeV45M  Cumberland AC
1535:04John BridgeV40M  EdenR
1635:10Scott KeoughV35M  Ellenbro
1735:19Brian ThompsonV45M  Cumberland Fell Runners
1835:28Paul JenningsV40M  Cumberland Fell Runners
1935:36Gavin PattisonSENM  Ellenbro
2036:20Quentin MerrittV45M  Keswick
2136:25Jackie WinnV55M  Ellenborough
2236:51Shaun AtkinsonV35M   
2337:13Scott ParkerV45M   
2538:47Paul WilsonV40M  Ellenbro
2639:26Andrew ParkerV45M  Ellenbro
2740:46Craig HoughtonV35M   
2842:29David MorganV65M  CFR
2945:22Steve WatsonV70M  CFR
3049:17Karl FurseyV35M  Black Combe
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
123:46Nathan ThompsonU17M2 Cumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria/Seaton
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:23Sam JohnstoneU15M  Ellenbro
219:12Ben WelshU15M2 Seaton
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:51Elliott MatierU13M1 Eden Runners/Border
210:14Scott WilsonU13M1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria
310:20Oliver DawsonU13M1 Carlisle Aspatria
410:58Jamie WostearU13M  EdenR
511:08Matthew AdamsonU13M2Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria
612:35Joseph SmithU13M3 Cumberland Fell Runners
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:56Robson MackayU11M11David HoodNithsdale
28:19Jamie VaudreyU11M   
38:55Joseph DugdaleU11M11 Copeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
49:02Gregor AireyU11M11 Eden Runners
59:23Dale AtkinsonU13M12 Cumberland Fell Runners
69:28Brad KingU11M10 Ellenborough
79:33Morgan WeymouthU11M  EdenR
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
134:54Karen BridgeV40W  Eden Runners
234:59Sam AyresV40W  Keswick
337:09Hazel DaviesV40W  Keswick
437:23Jo GillyonV35W  Keswick
537:50Lucy DunnV35W  Keswick
639:27Emma RawlinsonSENW  Border
742:12Jane MottramV55W  Cumberland Fell Runners
842:25Dot PattonV50W  Cumberland Fell Runners
945:25Lindsay BuckV50W  Cumberland Fell Runners
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
126:27Michela KelletU17W1 Seaton/Cheddar Valley
227:06Rianna CromptonU17W   
327:37Ellie UlyattU17W1 Derwent Cockermouth/Keswick
427:39Rowane GlendinningU17W1 Annan
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:51Rebecca BuchananU13W2Brian ThompsonSeaton/Team North Cumbria
210:57Heidi MurrayU13W2 Helm Hill/Kendal
312:02Niamh HedleyU13W1 Cumberland Fell Runners
412:10Sophie HamiltonU13W2 Carlisle Aspatria
512:17Cerys AtkinsonU13W1 Seaton/Cumberland Fell Runners
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:18Sarah AtkinsonU11W10 Helm Hill
28:50Emma WrightU11W11 Carlisle Aspatria
39:17Maddie Rockliffe-KingU11W10 Eden Runners
49:55Francesca WeymouthU11W  EdenR
59:56Esme DaviesU11W10Derek HurtonEden Runners
610:52Jane BrassU11W  EdenR
711:16Jasmine MatierU11W