Cumbria League External Results
Cockermouth
25 Sep 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
133:13Daniel MillsSENM  Keswick
233:52Phil WinskillV40M  Keswick
334:39Zak AndersonU23M  Cumberland Fell Runners/Cumberland AC
434:54David McNallyV40M  Leven Valley
535:08Daniel DaltonU20M Graham MillicanCoventry
635:53Joe ToddV45M  Kendal
736:08Phil CooperV45M  Eden Runners
836:40Jake BlackU17M  Seaton
936:53Mike JamesSENM   
1037:12Stephen HackleyV40M  Derwent Cockermouth
1137:30Shane StobbartV35M  Cumberland AC
1237:42Scott MorleyV35M  Eden Runners
1337:48Graham AireyV45M  Keswick
1438:11Lawrence BashamV45M  Keswick
1538:12William CoxV35M  Netherhall
1638:47Howard SealV45M  Derwent Cockermouth/Cumberland Fell Runners
1738:53Michael AndersonV60M  Derwent Cockermouth
1839:24John BeethamV45M  Keswick
1941:11George Royston-BishopV40M  Derwent Cockermouth
2042:19David BownessV55M  Cumberland AC
2143:59Anthony DavisV60M  Derwent Cockermouth
2248:43Paul DobsonV55M  Northern Fells RC
2348:53Garry BowerV50M  Eden Runners
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:16Alasdair ThomsonU17M1 Nithsdale
217:47Dylan OwensU17M1 Seaton
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:08Mylo JewellU13M-1Richard JewellCumberland Fell Runners
212:07Joshua ToddU13M-1 Kendal
312:09Alfie ToddU13M-1 Kendal
412:23Kian MotleyU15M2 Netherhall
514:07Daniel ThompsonU15M2 Netherhall
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:31Daniel DaviesU13M1 Eden Runners
29:02Will BrayshawU13M2 Helm Hill
39:03Keian McCombieU13M2 Eden Runners
49:20Matthew HetheringtonU13M1 Border
59:36Toby DaviesU13M1 Eden Runners
69:45Barnaby ParkerU13M1 Eden Runners
710:41Harrison FiddlerU13M3 Netherhall
811:00Johnny IvisonU13M3 Netherhall
911:28Etienne SmithU13M   
1012:48Conor IvisonU13M  Netherhall School
ZXC U11M 1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
13:17Matthew DownieU11M   
25:03Samuel YoungmanU11M  Cumberland Fell Runners
ZXC U11M 2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:26Seth AbbeyU11M11 Eden Runners
26:31Eddie SlackU11M  Eden Runners
36:41Charlie TulleyU11W11 Copeland
46:42Theo HARPERU13M  Seaton
56:56Harry GoodmanU11M  Keswick
67:21Luke HETHERINGTONU13M  Eden Runners
77:29Thomas DownieU11M10 Seaton
87:30Mark EvansU11M  Eden Runners
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
140:43Kirsty HewitsonV45W  Keswick
242:20Elizabeth McNallyV50W  Leven Valley
343:18Emma NielsenV45W  Eden Runners
443:23Alice SlatteryU23W  Helm Hill
543:26Kathryn MetcalfeV45W  Eden Runners
644:29Heidi DysonSENW  Keswick
744:46Jenny LeeSENW  Devizes
844:46Lisa JacksonV35W  Derwent Cockermouth
946:20Debbie WalkerSENW   
1049:26Leeann BarberV40W  Cumberland AC
1150:28Angela WatsonV40W  Eden Runners
1259:08Kimberly SummersV35W  Derwent Cockermouth
1359:43Jill LibbyV60W  Eden Runners
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
127:06Fayth BownessU15W-1 Seaton
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:46Kate ThomsonU13W-1 Nithsdale
214:53Olivia SwarbrickU15W1Brian ThompsonCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
316:46Kate CorlettU15W  Netherhall School
417:27Ruth WalkerU15W2 Tri Lakeland
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:50Lucy HetheringtonU13W3 Border
29:00Daisy WoodcockU13W2 Seaton
39:24Lily SaltU13W2 Eden Runners
49:46Amelia ConwayU13W2 Seaton
510:15Anna CunninghamU13W2 Eden Runners
612:54Isla RobinsonU13W  Eden Runners
715:48Neve PearsonU13W   
715:48Kweeva WylieU13W   
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:43Evie YoungmanU11W  Cumberland Fell Runners
28:00Freya Hodgson-JonesU11W  Ambleside
38:23Bethany SwabrickU11W  Cumberland Fell Runners