Scottish East District Relay Championships External Results
Gala
9 Oct 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.5KXC U17M L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:29Fergus RossU13M-3Andrew RossHarmeny
2 9:32Ray TaylorU13M-3Gordon RobertsonFalkirk
3 9:35Daniel McIntyreU13M-3 Harmeny
4 9:52Jake PageU13M-3 Team East Lothian
5 9:54Archie DalglieshU13M-3 Gala
6 10:04Josh DauntU13M-3 Edinburgh AC
7 10:11Danny ConveryU13M-3 Edinburgh AC
8 10:13Reuben LeesU13M-4 Edinburgh AC
9 10:30Zac TurtleU13M-3 Edinburgh AC
10 10:34Ben PatersonU13M-4 Harmeny
11 10:37Tymek ChmielowskiU13M-3 Corstorphine
12 10:37Thomas GornallU13M-3 Team East Lothian
13 10:38Alex HenthornU13M-4 Aberdeen
14 10:38Ben KrievsU13M-3 Team East Lothian
15 10:40Charlie DalglieshU13M-3 Team Borders/Gala
16 10:42Fergus RobertsU13M-3 Harmeny
17 10:42Frazer LeesU13M-3 Pitreavie
18 10:42Sam JohnstonU15M-2 Harmeny
19 10:49Cahal McatarsneyU13M-3 Falkirk
20 11:00Jonathan MacqueenU13M-3 Lasswade
21 11:06Danny FletcherU13M-3 Lothian
22 11:12Daniel PurvesU13M  Fife AC
23 11:14Daniel FarrellU13M  Corstorphine AAC
24 11:16Matthew ConnollyU13M-4 Team East Lothian
25 11:21Ruairidh WoodU13M-3 Lasswade
26 11:23Reuben McAllisterU13M-3 Aberdeen
27 11:24Taylor WatsonU13M  Teviotdale Harriers
28 11:27Lauchie WelshU13M-3 Lasswade
29 11:31Cohen HardieU13M-3 Musselburgh
30 11:33Rory McNeillU13M-3 Corstorphine
31 11:34Charles DessonU13M  Corstorphine
32 11:41Toby MonaghanU13M  George Heriot's School
33 11:59Tim RoseU13M  George Heriot's School
34 12:03Fraser MuirU13M-4 Pitreavie
35 12:05Ben AndersonU13M  Musselburgh and District AC
36 12:09Rory WilkenU13M  George Heriot's School
37112:52Craig WatsonU13M  Teviotdale Harriers
2.5KXC U17M L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:58Rhys CrawfordU15M-1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
229:04Innes WrightU15M-1 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
339:09Luke CullitonU15M-2 Falkirk
449:13Dan McGuireU15M-2 Harmeny
559:15Zico FieldU15M-1 Gala
669:19Dylan DauntU15M-2 Edinburgh AC
779:19Thomas ReynoldsU15M-1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
889:26Matthew HoldenU15M-2Andrew RossHarmeny
999:26Rowan TaylorU15M-1 Lasswade
10109:37Campbell FairgrieveU15M-1 Edinburgh AC
11119:39Archie SuttieU15M-2 Fife
12129:46John MarshallU15M-1 Team East Lothian
13139:48Lachlan KunathU15M-1 Edinburgh AC
14149:53Ross ChristieU15M-2 Gala
15159:55Kieran HardieU15M-2Andrew RossHarmeny
16169:57Dair AlexanderU15M-2 Harmeny
17179:59Irvine WelshU15M-1 Teviotdale
181810:00Fraser LuptonU15M-2 Team East Lothian
19210:11Hamish HunterU13M-3 Falkirk
20310:14Lukas SonnevilleU13M-3 Edinburgh AC
211910:27Andrew RobinsonU15M-1 Unknown
222010:34Jonathan CollingsU15M-1 Lothian
232110:42Charles MckayU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
242210:43Lewis MuirU15M-2 Pitreavie
252310:54Lewis HarrisonU15M-2 Corstorphine
262411:01Cian MurrayU15M-2 Lasswade
27411:03Archie CruickshankU13M-4 Corstorphine
282511:03Lewis HardinghamU15M-1 Harmeny
292611:07Will HeatlieU15M  Lasswade AC
302711:13Isaac StevensonU15M-1 Team East Lothian
31511:19Jenson KeyU13M  Corstorphine
322811:29Lewis AndrewsU15M-1 Corstorphine
332911:46David IvoryU15M-1 Unknown
343012:01Daniel BarnardU15M-2 Musselburgh
353113:06Jack McinnesU15M-2 Pitreavie
363213:06Finlay WilsonU15M-1 Unknown
37613:34Lewis ClarkU13M  Musselburgh and District AC
2.5KXC U17M L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:24Struan BennetU17M2Steven DoigFife
228:32Alasdair WallaceU17M1 Harmeny
338:32Hamish MckayU17M1Aaron OdentzAberdeen
448:38Ewan ChristieU17M2 Gala
558:39Angus WrightU17M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
668:40Conan HarperU17M2Joe BoardmanTeviotdale/Annan
778:43Ross DewarU17M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
888:45Kai CrawfordU17M2Aaron OdentzAberdeen
998:48Aidan PageU17M1Alister RussellTeam East Lothian
10108:55Gregor HunterU17M2 Falkirk
11118:57Tendai NyabadzaU17M2Andrew RossHarmeny
12129:10Ethan LorimerU17M1Andrew RossHarmeny
1319:19Patrick BarnesU15M-1 Edinburgh AC
14139:19Caleb McleodU17M1Steven DoigPitreavie/Falkirk
15149:28Jamie SmithU17M1 Team East Lothian
16159:31Alastair ScottU17M2 Lasswade
17169:32Robbie WelshU17M2 Teviotdale
18179:33Rory ScottU17M  Lasswade AC
19189:35Ruairidh WilliamsU17M2David ArnottCorstorphine
20199:40Ben StruthersU17M2David ArnottCorstorphine
21209:45Archie IrwinU17M2 Harmeny
22219:52Tommy ThinU17M  George Heriot's School
23229:54Wilbur MansellU17M1 Edinburgh AC
24239:55Cameron RankineU17M1 Gala/Team Borders
252410:13Murray CloseU17M2Owen WilliamsLothian
262510:19Oliver SteinU17M  Corstorphine AAC
272610:27Cameron JohnstonU17M1John WandsPitreavie
282711:12Ryan SnitjerU17M2David ArnottCorstorphine
29211:24Sandy HenryU15M-2 Musselburgh
30311:25Liam FlahertyU15M-2 Falkirk
31411:34Isaac WintourU15M-1 Musselburgh
322811:56Ciaran ParryU17M  George Heriot's School
33512:23Thomas MilneU15M  George Heriot's School
2.5KXC U17W L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:22Cerys WrightU13W-4 Team East Lothian/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotte
2 10:44Emily ChristieU13W-4Robert ChristieFalkirk
3 11:06Joanna HirstU13W-3 Edinburgh AC
4 11:15Isla TaylorU13W-3 Lasswade
5 11:27Hannah CameronU13W-3 Banchory Stonehaven
6 11:34Kirsty RankineU13W-3 Gala
7 11:47Sula RussellU13W-4 Team East Lothian
8 11:50Olivia DinnesU13W-4 Aberdeen
9 11:52Elise FieldU13W-3 Gala
10 11:57Annie ClarkeU13W-3 Corstorphine
11 12:01Josie AndersonU13W-4 Falkirk
12 12:22Cara LaiU13W-3 Team East Lothian
13 12:23Lucy ShanksU15W-2 Corstorphine
14 12:32Catriona ScottU13W-3 Edinburgh AC
15 12:42Nieve HannellU13W-3 Pitreavie
16 12:54Sophie ImlachU13W-4 Aberdeen
17 13:07Hannah JohnsonU13W-3 Falkirk
18 13:24Emily HushU13W-3 Teviotdale
19 13:27Emily MacleodU13W-3 Teviotdale
20 13:32Maya CollartU13W-3 Edinburgh AC
21 13:36Olivia KellyU13W-3 Edinburgh AC
22 13:39Alliviah BellU13W-3 Dundee Hawkhill
23 13:40Thea CookeU13W-3 Musselburgh
2.5KXC U17W L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:12Olivia RobbinsU15W-1 Team East Lothian
2 10:19Orlaith ShepherdU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
3 10:45Megan McKayU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
4 10:47Dashka MacDonaldU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
5 10:50Erin GrayU15W-2 Gala
6 10:56Isabella OggU15W-2 Falkirk
7 10:57Eva CameronU15W-1David ArnottCorstorphine
8 11:05Abby FarquharU15W-1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
9 11:06Eily SinclairU15W-1 Team East Lothian
10 11:08Ariane BaillieU15W-1 Pitreavie
11 11:27Chloe DaviesU15W-2 Falkirk
12 11:43Poppy LunnU15W-2 Gala
13 11:51Hannah MacleodU15W-2 Falkirk
14 11:54Sarah MCallisterU15W-2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
15 12:01Kate MacPhailU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
16 12:04Katie McDonaldU17W  Corstorphine AAC
17 12:16Eloise ScottU15W-2 Lasswade
18 12:17Hannah ScottU13W-3 Team East Lothian
19 12:41Jessica SmithU15W-1 Teviotdale
20 12:47Cristina ElliotU15W-1 Team East Lothian
21 13:05Iris NicollU15W-2 Dundee Hawkhill
22 14:03Sarah MacleodU15W-1 Teviotdale
2.5KXC U17W L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:43Maja ThomsonU17W1 Team East Lothian
2210:13Caitlyn ChristieU17W1William SharpFalkirk
3310:15Katie ChristieU17W2 Falkirk
4410:18Olivia ClarkeU17W1David ArnottCorstorphine
5510:21Katie JohnsonU17W2 Edinburgh AC
6610:21Isla PatersonU17W1 Gala
7710:30Anise Macaulay OrrU17W2 Edinburgh AC
8810:33Olivia MeikleU17W1 Lasswade
9910:36Hannah TaylorU17W1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen/Ellon
101010:56Aimee TawseU17W2 Aberdeen
111111:09Sorcha ShepherdU17W2 Edinburgh AC
121211:22Ella NicholsonU17W1 Team East Lothian
131311:34Erin HendryU17W2John PentecostFalkirk
141411:34Iona JamiesonU17W2 Teviotdale
151511:53Erin MacFarlaneU17W1Steven DoigPitreavie
16112:37Grace CookU15W-1 Dundee Hawkhill
171613:09Jessica BullenU17W1 Team East Lothian
181713:17Sadie CroasdaleU17W  Musselburgh and District AC
191814:02Ava HughesU17W  Teviotdale Harriers