Scottish West District Relay Championships External Results
Glasgow
9 Oct 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
3KXC U17M L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:07Calum DickU13M-3Dennese WhitefordGiffnock North
2 10:33Rhuairidh LaingU13M-4 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
3 10:51Angus Fraser-MoodieU13M-3 Springburn
4 10:59Aaron ReidU13M-3 Giffnock North
5 11:03John FroodU13M-3 Law
6 11:06Patrick FraserU13M-3 Giffnock North
7 11:18Alistair StreetU13M-3 Kilbarchan
8 11:21Myles MacaulayU13M  Giffnock North AC
9 11:24Ben BaillieU13M-3 East Kilbride
10 11:27Cameron MitchellU11M  Giffnock North
11 11:30Jamie MccarthyU13M-4 Cambuslang
12 11:37Ethan ScobieU13M-3 Giffnock North
13 11:38Colin NicolU13M  Garscube Harriers
14 11:46Jack RimmerU13M-3 Law
15 11:48AN OtherU15M  Giffnock North AC
16 11:49Ethan TylerU13M  Garscube Harriers
17 11:51Nicholas LattoU13M-3 Ayr Seaforth
18 12:02Alistair McLachlanU13M-3 Cambuslang
19 12:02Cameron BruceU13M  Kilbarchan
20 12:04Rory ChartersU13M-3 East Kilbride
21 12:14Oisin CarlinU13M  East Kilbride
22 12:18Euan ThorpeU13M-3 East Kilbride
23 12:23Andrew BainU13M-3Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow
24 12:25Bruce MacCormickU13M-3 Nithsdale
25 12:27Oscar LintonU13M-3 Kilbarchan
26 12:41Alexander BurkeU13M  Kilbarchan AAC
27 12:46Arran RoslingU13M-3 East Kilbride
28 12:49Peter MellorU13M  Garscube Harriers
29 12:49Lewis RobertsonU13M  VP-Glasgow AC
30 12:52Euan ReidU13M  Cambuslang Harriers
31 12:55Alister Cirera SolaU15M-2 Nithsdale
32 12:56Dylan HowatU13M  Cambuslang Harriers
33 12:57Robbie YuleU13M  Garscube Harriers
34 12:57Calum LunanU13M-3 Kilmarnock
35 12:58Lewis CameronU13M-3 Helensburgh
36 13:01Matthew CoplandU13M  Ayr Seaforth
37 13:01Blair BeverleyU13M-4 Law
38 13:02Dylan YoungU13M-3 Kilmarnock
39 13:03Jack DuffinU13M-4 Motherwell
40 13:11Rory DalzielU13M  VP-Glasgow AC
41 13:20Ethan HowieU13M  Ayr Seaforth AC
42 13:31Archie BarrU13M  Giffnock North AC
43 14:11Lochlann ByrneU13M  VP-Glasgow AC
44 14:25Richard ForbesU13M-4 Kilbarchan
45 14:49Nathan CameronU13M-3 Motherwell
46 15:44Lucas MillicanU13M-4 Shettleston
47 26:08Lewis AndersonU15M-2 Kilmarnock
48 26:32Alex McKirdyU13M  Cambuslang Harriers
3KXC U17M L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1109:35Oliver PattonU15M-1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
2209:41Craig ShennanU15M-1Angela CarsonGiffnock North
3310:04Alasdair NugentU15M-1Angela CarsonGiffnock North
4410:18Scott RitchieU23M6 Kilbarchan
5510:21James ClarkU15M-2Tom BradyVictoria Park City of Glasgow
6610:24Oliver MacDonaldU15M-1 Giffnock North
7710:31Ryan KellockU15M-1 Law
8810:38Sam McCarthyU15M-1 Cambuslang
9910:41Callum PeatU15M  Garscube Harriers
101010:42Jamie ConnorU15M-1 East Kilbride
111110:55Ruari LaskeyU15M-1 Giffnock North
121211:09Fraser McIntyreU15M-1 Ayr Seaforth
131311:14Robert NicolU17M1 Garscube
141411:14Christopher BlackU15M  Cambuslang Harriers
151511:21Aaron ThomsonU15M-1 East Kilbride
161611:23Tristan RobinU15M-2 Giffnock North
171711:25Alasdair MacleanU15M-2 Ayr Seaforth
181811:33Harris McNicolU15M-1 Kilmarnock
19 11:34William ScottU17M1 Helensburgh
201911:36Charlie McAllisterU15M-2Angela CarsonGiffnock North
21111:36Ollie PetrieU13M-3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
222011:37Jonathan HunterU15M-1 East Kilbride
232111:39Archie WattersU15M-2 Springburn
242211:40Nathan CairnsU15M  Kilbarchan AAC
252311:43Jay GallacherU15M  Cambuslang Harriers
262411:43Matthew FoxU15M-2 Shettleston
272511:46Matthew MonachelloU15M-1 Kilmarnock
282611:47Cameron RobertsonU15M-1 Nithsdale
292711:54Ryan McNamaraU15M-2Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
302812:16Jacob HoldenU15M  Nithsdale
312912:20Daniel SimpsonU15M-2 Law
323012:47Daniel OwensU15M  Garscube Harriers
33212:47Angus McIndoeU13M  VP-Glasgow AC
343112:56Rhys KnightsU15M-2 Kilbarchan
353213:06Lewis CookU15M  Cambuslang Harriers
363313:17Christopher HargreavesU15M  Garscube Harriers
37313:18Zac WrightU13M  Giffnock North AC
38413:41Niall ByrneU13M  VP-Glasgow AC
39514:30Gerard GontorU13M-3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
40615:05Iain MacLeanU13M-4 Ayr Seaforth
41715:30Nathan RobertsonU13M-3 Motherwell
3KXC U17M L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1109:38Reuben MacdonaldU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
2209:47Fraser GilmourU17M2Robert HawkinsVictoria Park City of Glasgow
3309:48Cameron DeverillU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
4409:53Cameron GreenU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
5510:00Jonathan DowneyU17M2 Kilmarnock
6610:04Josh MckinlayU17M2 Kilbarchan
7710:09Saul McGlennanU17M1Peter McGregorVictoria Park City of Glasgow
8810:10Lewis RoddisU17M2 Cambuslang
9910:17Harry McDougall-SmithU17M  Garscube Harriers
101010:17David WoodsU17M2Elaine MacKayShettleston
111110:18Jonathan DowU17M1 Cambuslang
121210:22Oscar LoganU17M2Patrick KellyLaw
13110:24Angus MillarU15M-2 Springburn
141310:26Matthew KnakU17M1 Giffnock North
151410:27Josh AdamsU17M2 Giffnock North
161510:31Callum PatersonU17M2Martin HayesVictoria Park City of Glasgow
171610:34Hugh BorthwickU17M1 Garscube
181710:45Fearghus MacgregorU17M2 Cambuslang
191810:56Calum ChartersU17M1Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride
201910:57Jamie DavidsonU17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
212011:02Craig CherrieU17M2 Law
222111:04Conor ScobieU17M1 Ayr Seaforth
232211:06Sam HosieU17M1 East Kilbride
242311:15Alasdair ThomsonU17M2 Nithsdale
252411:17James LeafU17M1 Giffnock North
26211:18Ryan KnightsU15M-1 Kilbarchan
272511:38Lewis ThorpeU17M1 East Kilbride
28311:49Ryan FitzpatrickU15M-1 Kilbarchan
292611:56Angus MaccormickU15M-1 Nithsdale
30412:26Leo BrockieU15M-1 Ayr Seaforth
31512:38Matthew McQuaidU15M  East Kilbride AC
32612:50Angus BainU15M-1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
332713:08Jake TainshU17M  Garscube Harriers
34713:19David InglisU15M-1 Kilmarnock
35814:38Ewan SweetingU15M-1 Motherwell
36916:09Hamish MathesonU15M-2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
3KXC U17W L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:56Millie GairnU13W-3 Airdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport
2 12:06Freya ScobieU13W  Giffnock North
3 12:14Eihlinn GillespieU13W-3 Glasgow Sch of Sport
4 12:23Jemma MacleodU13W-3Stephen WallaceCumbernauld
5 12:25Millie BoothmanU13W  Giffnock North
6 12:31April MacaulayU13W  Giffnock North AC
7 12:35Amy GallagherU13W-3 Giffnock North
8 12:43Skye SmithU13W-3Matt StanleySpringburn
9 12:49Sarah McNultyU13W-3 Giffnock North
10 12:49Nicole YatesU13W-4 Giffnock North
11 12:50Isobel CollingwoodU15W-2 Garscube
12 12:51Anna RossU13W-4Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow
13 12:52Freya MilfordU13W-3 Kilbarchan
14 12:55Lexie BremnerU13W-3 Inverclyde
15 12:57Olivia InglisU13W-4 Law
16 12:59Matilda FrewU13W-3 East Kilbride
17 13:14Isabella WilsonU13W-4 Giffnock North
18 13:15Molly KnoxU13W  Giffnock North AC
19 13:22Erin ThomsonU13W  Giffnock North AC
20 13:23Kara LindsayU13W-3 East Kilbride
21 13:23Isla CameronU13W-3 Law
22 13:24Mairi NicholsonU13W  Kilbarchan
23 13:32Isla MillerU13W-4 Kilbarchan
24 13:35Aneesah King OubachaU13W-3Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow
25 13:36Pearl PatersonU13W  Inverclyde
26 13:38Leanna ElliotU13W-4 Airdrie Harriers
27 13:38Imogen MillarU13W-3 Shettleston
28 13:51Grace BarryU13W-4 Inverclyde
29 13:54Daisy GildeaU13W-3 Shettleston
30 13:56Skye DickU13W  Garscube Harriers
31 14:14Stevie GildertU15W-2 Nithsdale
32 14:20Holly SimpsonU13W-4 Giffnock North
33 14:20Eilidh CookeU13W-4 Kilmarnock
34 14:33Carrie ChartersU13W-3 East Kilbride
35 14:38Kate MonaghanU13W-3 Shettleston
36 14:47Erin KearneyU13W  Cambuslang Harriers
37 14:49Laurie McAlpineU13W-4 Ayr Seaforth
38 14:49Beth AdamsU13W  Giffnock North AC
39 14:50Jessica ByersU13W-3 Ayr Seaforth
40 14:55Sophie NelsonU13W  Law
41 14:56Esther Chinagorom ChikereU13W  Law & District AAC
42 15:11OLIVIA FREERU13W  Garscube Harriers
43 15:13Niamh WilsonU13W-4 Springburn
44 15:14Elena BolanosU13W  Cambuslang Harriers
45 15:15Cara MonachelloU13W-3 Kilmarnock
46 15:31Ava McBeanU13W  Garscube Harriers
47 15:34Miley CarruthersU13W-3 Kilmarnock
48 15:35Rebecca McNultyU13W  Kilmarnock
49 16:06Charlotte GebbieU13W-3 Kilmarnock
50 16:08Megan O'BrienU13W  Cambuslang Harriers
51 16:28Alexandra BellU13W  Garscube Harriers
52 16:54Katie AblettU13W-4 Ayr Seaforth
53 16:56Beth DochertyU13W  Greenock Glenpark Harriers
54 17:28Kirsty ForrestU13W  Cambuslang Harriers
55 17:29Keira GallacherU13W  Cambuslang Harriers
56 17:37Niamh CameronU13W-4 Motherwell
57 17:44Katy CollumU13W  Motherwell AC
58 18:03Abigail WhitbyU13W  Garscube Harriers
59 18:15Lauren SweetingU13W-4 Motherwell
3KXC U17W L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1111:20Millie McClelland-BrooksU15W-1Norrie HayBanchory Stonehaven
2211:25Zara RedmondU15W-2 Kilbarchan
3311:36Jessica InglisU15W-1 Law
4411:46Scarlett WilsonU15W-2Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North
5511:51Ruth WalshU15W-1Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North
6611:59Rhianna DochertyU15W-1 East Kilbride
7712:00Mili MacfarlaneU15W-1 Giffnock North
8812:08Lauren McPhersonU15W-2Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North
9112:13Erin BurnettU13W  Garscube Harriers
10912:17Katie WoodsU15W-2 Shettleston
111012:18Iris PatersonU15W-2 Inverclyde
121112:20Kayla DinninU15W-1 Nithsdale
131212:31Taylor MoreU15W-1 Airdrie Harriers
141312:38Sophie McCallumU15W-1 Ayr Seaforth
15212:38Eve MorrisonU13W-3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
161412:47Olivia McNicolU13W-3 Cambuslang
171512:59Ella McWilliamsU15W-2Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North
18313:00Lucy McGhieU13W  Giffnock North AC
191613:02Lucy O'donoghueU15W-2Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North
201713:04Iona Stroma HubbardU15W  Ayr Seaforth AC
21413:09Emma BinnieU13W  Inverclyde AC
221813:21Rebekah LawmanU15W-1 Cumbernauld
231913:24Kirsty WeirU15W-2 Kilbarchan
242013:26Elizabeth BurkeU15W  Kilbarchan AAC
252113:26Kirsty MacInnesU15W  Springburn Harriers
262213:33Isla MunroU15W-2 Giffnock North
272313:38Molly BarrU15W  Giffnock North
28513:48Anna ClarkU13W-3Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow
292413:49Summer TaggartU15W-2 Greenock Glenpark
30613:56Eilidh GreenhornU13W-3 Motherwell
312513:56Emma LeiperU15W-2 Shettleston
322613:59Hannah SlumanU15W-2Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North
33714:00Hannah JamiesonU13W-3 Law
342714:04Annie McleanU15W-2 Glasgow Sch of Sport
352814:19Lucy McGrandleU15W-1 Cambuslang
362914:20Isla TonnerU15W-1 Kilmarnock
373014:24Jennie MunroU15W-1 Kilmarnock
383114:25Erica BairdU15W-2 Ayr Seaforth
393214:31Kayleigh PewU15W-2 East Kilbride
403314:43Erin TonnerU15W-2 Kilmarnock
413414:48Jennifer MacMahonU15W  Garscube Harriers
423514:48Alice HendersonU15W-2 Garscube
433614:59Rachel StevensonU15W-2 Law
443715:21Anna ChapmanU15W  Garscube Harriers
453815:31Ruby LennonU15W-1 Springburn
463915:46Mollie Mae ScottU15W  Cambuslang Harriers
474016:15Martha FlemingU15W  Cambuslang Harriers
484116:17Ava MillicanU15W-2 Shettleston
494216:21Molly HunterU15W-2 Kilmarnock
50817:02Lily McClintockU13W  Kilmarnock H&AC
514317:58Sarah TonerU15W-2 East Kilbride
52927:15Eilidh CameronU13W  Law & District AAC
3KXC U17W L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1111:22Esme DougallU17W1 Giffnock North
2211:27Millie NichollU17W2 Cambuslang
3111:28Amy TeasdaleU15W-1 Kilbarchan
4211:37Aimee AndersonU15W-1 East Kilbride
5311:38Katie SlimonU17W2 Highland HR
6311:51Ava BeatonU15W-1 Inverclyde
7411:53Kate PaulU17W2 Giffnock North
8511:57Emma McLennanU17W1 Giffnock North
9612:24Beth TrainerU17W2 Garscube
10712:25Skye RaeU17W1David HoodNithsdale
11812:27Ruby McGillU17W2 Greenock Glenpark
12912:33Rachel GiffenU17W2Alan HillSpringburn
131012:39Emma KellyU17W1 Motherwell
14412:40Hazel O'DonoghueU15W-1Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North
Page: 1 2