Chiltern League External Results
Shotover Hill
16 Oct 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:06Tom FordU13M1 Chiltern
211:07Joshua HirstU13M2 St. Albans AC
311:09Jonas TippingU13M2 Radley
411:23James HoldsworthU13M2 Chiltern
511:32Matthew HowellU13M3 Oxford City
611:34Alex GarryU13M2 Oxford City
711:34Emile Jansen Van RensburgU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
811:38Jack MartinU13M1 Chiltern
911:40Sam WoodU13M3Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1011:41Joseph GraingerU13M3Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
1111:43Jack TwiningU13M2 Northampton
1211:46Zachary ClearyU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
1311:46Isaac RaddanU13M2 Bedford & County
1411:55Tito OdunaikeU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1512:00Morgan BunnU13M2 MK Distance Project
1612:01Harvey WoodU13M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1712:05Felix MoorhouseU13M2 Marshall Milton Keynes
1812:17Sam DewhirstU13M  MK Distance Project
1912:22Nolan MahoneyU13M  Northants Tri Club
2012:23Nathan MailerU13M2 Redway Runners
2112:24Charlie RussellU13M2 Northampton
2212:28Lucas GarnerU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
2312:31Ethan OlimaU13M2 Dacorum
2412:34George MawbyU13M1Nick HughesChiltern
2512:35Zach ZeruU13M2 Chiltern
2612:37Albie CollinsU13M2 Wycombe
2712:38Reuben PenneyU13M  Wycombe Phoenix
2812:39Erlgean Appiahkorang-MensahU13M  Bicester AC
2912:40Will RidingU13M2 Northampton
3012:46Zachary CumberlandU13M2 Radley
3112:55Jake TrevelyanU13M3 Stevenage & North Herts
3212:57Matthew ThomsonU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts
3313:00Joseph StoreyU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
3413:01Jack HaleU13M2 Bedford & County
3513:03Jude NuttU13M1 Northampton
3613:06Jacob LeighU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
3713:08Charlie De SousaU13M2 Chiltern
3813:08Digby MartinU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury
3913:11Adam HeywoodU13M2 Wycombe
4013:15Archie BurtonU13M1 Wycombe
4113:15Zachary ElsU13M1 Marshall Milton Keynes
4213:16Ethan ParisU13M2 Marshall Milton Keynes
4313:19Oliver CoombesU13M1 Bedford & County
4413:22Oliver BroderickU13M  Banbury Harriers
4513:27Jonathan SearleU13M  Oxford City AC
4613:34Benjamin WoollandU13M1 Wycombe
4713:40Jack Holmes-BrownU13M  Oxford City AC
4813:43Gabriel FernandezU13M2 St. Albans AC
4913:47Harry LittleU13M1 Wycombe
5013:48William CombstockU13M1Emerson CombstockDaventry
5114:04Noah BrookesU13M1 Wycombe
5214:04Samuel EvansU13M2 Wycombe
5314:16Chukwdi OnyemaU13M  Redway Runners
5414:21Daniel LindesayU13M1 Redway Runners
5514:26Louis FilerU13M1 Wycombe
5614:46Leon SmithU13M1 Bracknell AC
5714:52Jamie ThomasU13M1 Northampton
5815:19Edward FaulknerU13M2 Wycombe
5916:43Nathan GreenU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:50Katie WebbU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
211:55Georgia TongueU13W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
311:57Imogen BennettsU13W1 Northampton
412:01Marlie NkoaneU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
512:10Lauren WebbU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
612:11Sophia ChapmanU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
712:30Olivia ChiltonU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
812:32Beatrice ButrowsU13W  Oxford City AC
912:33Holly ColenuttU13W1Gareth WeirBracknell AC
1012:34Orla EnrightU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1112:41Lucinda McRonaldU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury
1212:41Libby FreelandU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
1312:42Harriet ShawU13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes
1412:44Natasha BradleyU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury
1512:46Katie AllsopU13W2 Chiltern
1612:47Amelie LorimerU13W1 Oxford City
1712:49Lily KennedyU13W2 St. Albans AC
1812:51Ellie EdwardsU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
1912:54Katie LennoxU13W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2012:55Sylvie KentishU13W1 Oxford City
2113:01Ella KingstonU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2213:06Macy AllenU13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes
2313:09Natasha FreelandU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
2413:10Issy RobinsonU13W3 Chiltern
2513:13Piper CissellU13W  Redway Runners
2613:15Esme SearleU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts
2713:19Lydia CrossU13W2 Chiltern
2813:22Isabelle TurnbullU13W1 Marshall Milton Keynes
2913:22Natalie WorsleyU13W1 St. Albans AC
3013:27Keya KaraU13W2 Chiltern
3113:33Lauren GriffinU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts
3213:45Eva DigheU15W3 St. Albans AC
3313:48Lexi O'LearyU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
3413:54Abigail JonesU13W2 Bicester
3514:02Arabella SoulU13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes
3614:03Ellie HarperU13W2 Bedford & County
3714:04Tabitha BosleyU13W1 Bicester
3814:05Autumn RanaU13W2 Watford
3914:08Anna StonehamU13W2 Chiltern
4014:11Amber BusbyU13W1 Bicester
4114:12Emily DentonU13W2 Northampton
4214:16Frances GoodliffeU13W1 Oxford City
4314:18Ellie SpencerU13W3 Northampton
4414:19Catherine ThurgoodU13W2 Dacorum
4514:22Erin RussellU13W1 St. Albans AC
4614:23Cleo RobinsonU13W1 St. Albans AC
4714:24Jane GriffinU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts
4814:24Libby WallingU13W2 Wycombe
4914:33Bella LairdU13W1 Leighton Buzzard
5014:36Isabelle HarrisU13W3 Marshall Milton Keynes
5114:36Olivia CaneU13W2 Leighton Buzzard
5214:38Lexie GilesU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury
5314:43Amalie HallamU13W3 Leighton Buzzard
5414:50Gracie Hall-WattsU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts
5514:54Arriana GreenU13W1 Leighton Buzzard
5615:07Isla KynastonU13W1 Leighton Buzzard
5715:13Bella FontenlaU13W1 Northampton
5815:15Hannah CookU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts
5915:19Danielle RobertsU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury
6015:24Evalyn FisherU13W1 Oxford City
6115:26Stephanie LongdenU13W1 Northampton
6215:33Charlotte GrosseU13W2 Chiltern
6315:42Jessica HardyU13W2 Biggleswade
6416:07Iona KynastonU13W2 Leighton Buzzard
6516:08Helena FlemingU13W1 Oxford City
6616:09Myla HouseU13W1 Leighton Buzzard
6717:03Riley BrownU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury
6817:19Maisie JarradU13W  Redway Runners
6917:21Ava CunninghamU13W  Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
7017:25Sienna McKennzieU13W  Oxford City AC
7117:28Amelia Lily MansfieldU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury
7217:32Amy WoollandU13W2 Wycombe
7317:40Pearl MorrisU13W2 Wycombe
7417:41Amanda MitchellU13W1 Wycombe
7517:50Eve WalkerU13W1 Oxford City