Shropshire Young Athletes' League External Results
Much Wenlock
14 Nov 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:43Ryan HeathU17M2 Telford AC
220:48Guy GregoryU17M2 Telford AC/Ludlow
321:03Russell AdamsU17M2Colin LancasterLudlow
422:02Ryan StokesU17M2 Oswestry
523:04Miguel DixonU17M  Shrewsbury AC
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:08Ben AshcroftU15M2 Shrewsbury
217:15Jimmy KershawU15M2 Oswestry
317:19Ryan CullenU15M2 Shrewsbury
417:46Rhys FurlongU15M2 Telford AC
517:51Jack ForresterU15M1 Telford AC/Shropshire Schs
618:00Josh BurrowsU15M2 Telford AC
718:26Arthur CharlesworthU15M1 Wenlock/Bridgnorth
819:10James MorrisU15M1 Oswestry
920:35Richard GodfreyU15M1 Wenlock
1021:27Ciaran OwenU15M2 Wenlock
1121:28George RobinsonU15M2 Wenlock
1221:45Ashley EdgeU15M2 Oswestry
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:49Alex BurrowsU13M3 Telford AC
212:02Freddie Huxley-FieldingU13M1 Telford AC
312:44Aidan WadeU13M2 Telford AC
412:55Harry OwenU13M2 Maldwyn
513:17Matthew YappU13M3 Ludlow
613:30Charlie MooneyU13M  Oswestry Olympians
713:35Luke HowesU13M3 Shrewsbury
813:35Connor OwenU13M2 Wenlock
913:40Samuel BodenU13M3 Wenlock
1013:50Ross KirbyU13M3Colin LancasterShrewsbury
1114:04Freddie TurnerU13M2 Shrewsbury
1214:17Tom TurnerU13M2 Shrewsbury
1315:03Bertie BrockeU13M  Maldwyn Harriers
1415:15Ben RobinsonU13M2 Bridgnorth
1515:29Oliver James PughU13M2Natalie BathersOswestry
1615:50Ben HarperU13M1 Wenlock
1716:05Rio MitchamU13M1Eric CartwrightTelford AC
1816:10Patrick AndrewsU13M1 Wenlock
1916:18Huw WeaverU13M1 Maldwyn
2016:54Joe BakerU13M2Natalie BathersOswestry
2116:57Joe RobinsonU13M  Wenlock Olympians
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:32William EvansU11M11Richard EastmanMaldwyn/Bridgnorth
26:42Cameron Van OnselenU13M12 Oswestry
36:50Joseph CrytchleyU11M  Maldwyn Harriers
46:59Ethan RochelleU11M11 Telford AC
57:23Harry DowleyU11M11 Shrewsbury
67:28Robert WilliamsU11M10 Maldwyn
77:29Elliot ReynoldsU13M12 Wenlock
87:32Alex CanvellU11M  Bridgnorth
97:33Jack GriffithsU11M  Oswestry Olympians
107:34Jacob TidridgeU11M10Stephen O'BrienOswestry
117:34Tom NockU11M11 Wenlock
127:35William BrothersU11M10 Telford AC
137:35Hayden RickettsU11M11 Telford AC
147:51Oscar AustinU11M  Ludlow Runners
157:55Fergus StevensU11M10 Shrewsbury
167:56Greg JonesU11M10 Wenlock
177:57Angus TurnerU11M11 Ludlow
188:01Matt HodgkinsU11M  Bridgnorth
198:05Joe ThomasU11M  Shrewsbury AC
208:08Archie HaleU11M11 Shrewsbury
218:17Lloyd HumphriesU11M  Shrewsbury AC
228:19Jack LeaU11M  Ludlow Runners
238:23Adam TattonU11M10 Telford AC
248:24Rhydian MorganU11M11 Maldwyn
258:30Kyle EvisonU11M10 Maldwyn
268:30Benjamin ReynoldsU13M12 Wenlock
278:31Oliver ShiresU11M11 Wenlock
288:32John LewisU11M  Ludlow Runners
298:34Toby PrenticeU11M  Ludlow Runners
308:34Archie OrmeU11M11 Wenlock
318:35Rhys HumphriesU11M  Shrewsbury AC
328:51Joshie MountfordU11M  Ludlow Runners
338:58Sebastian WestwoodU11M  Shrewsbury AC
349:01Henri Jordan-JonesU11M11 Maldwyn
359:18Andrew MartinU11M10 Telford AC
369:41Ben RawlinsonU11M  Telford AC
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:41Harriet GrandfieldU17W2 Telford AC
220:08Lily OwenU17W1 Maldwyn
320:54Joanne FogartyU17W1 Telford AC
421:17Chloe BartonU17W2 Oswestry
521:57Shannon GilbertU17W  Ludlow Runners
622:23Lauren BathersU17W1 Oswestry
723:17Emily GrandfieldU17W2 Telford AC
824:26Chloe MurphyU17W2 Telford AC
924:26Samantha FogartyU17W1 Telford AC
1024:57Katherine LovejoyU17W1 Bridgnorth
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:00Isabel BradleyU15W1Colin LancasterTelford AC
213:11Megan TurnerU15W2 Ludlow
313:13Amy PartridgeU15W2 Wenlock
413:25Alex CawthraU15W1 Maldwyn
513:25Eilish GilbertU15W2 Ludlow
613:38Zoe PartridgeU15W2 Wenlock
713:47Georgia PottsU15W2 Bridgnorth
814:07Ellie BryanU15W2 Telford AC
914:15Emma ClarkeU15W1 Ludlow
1014:26Chloe EverallU15W2 Shrewsbury
1115:09Sophie CurzonU15W1 Oswestry
1215:19Emma HollU15W2 Telford AC
1315:23Heulwen GilbertU15W   
1415:26Sarah TattonU15W2 Telford AC
1516:43Emily MitchellU15W  Shrewsbury AC
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:23Danielle RowlinsonU13W2Colin LancasterTelford AC
29:35Chloe EvansU13W2 Maldwyn
39:42Georgina BenbowU13W1 Wenlock
49:43Passy GoddardU13W3 Oswestry
510:02Katharine SmithU13W1 Shrewsbury
610:06Madeleine WongU13W2 Telford AC
710:07Abigail BowersU13W2Arnie WrayOswestry
810:11Becky BownU13W  Telford AC
910:15Issy CothamU13W2John AbbissBridgnorth
1010:18Beth HerbertU13W1 Bridgnorth
1110:29Robyn VickersU13W3 Telford AC
1210:33Chloe ForresterU13W2 Telford AC
1310:34Molly BrownU13W3 Telford AC
1410:35Fion GilbertU13W  Ludlow Runners
1510:39Sarah WilliamsU13W3Arnie WrayMaldwyn
1610:50Grace BridgesU13W2Arnie WrayWenlock
1710:52Katie EdgeU13W1 Oswestry
1810:57Sophie MillardU13W  Telford AC
1910:57Josie PughU13W1 Maldwyn
2011:07Georgia DriverU13W  Bridgnorth
2111:16Amelia WestU13W2 Wenlock
2211:30Hannah PryceU13W1 Oswestry
2311:37Lucy EdmondsonU13W2 Bridgnorth
2411:40Abigail RobertsU13W1 Maldwyn
2511:46Imogen FawcettU13W1Andrew FawcettWenlock
2611:52Fern JohnstonU13W  Wenlock Olympians
2712:15Corinna BrisbourneU13W  Oswestry Olympians
2812:24Jessie PrenticeU13W  Ludlow Runners
2912:26Vicki BlemkironU13W  Wenlock Olympians
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:06Eva WadeU11W11 Telford AC
27:35Molly AndrewsU11W11Sarah BensonBridgnorth
37:47Bethan LovedayU11W11Richard EastmanBridgnorth
47:49Megan DaviesU11W11 Maldwyn
57:53Jasmin MooreU11W  Telford AC
67:57Isobel BodenU11W10 Wenlock
77:59Amy Flanagan-JonesU11W  Maldwyn Harriers
88:02Zara BakerU11W11 Oswestry
98:21Francesca ScottU13W12Colin LancasterShrewsbury
108:23Cameron McWifieU11W  Bridgnorth
118:26Charlotte PughU11W11 Oswestry
128:29Jade BruceU11W11 Wenlock
138:29Anna YappU11W11 Ludlow
148:34Maya RichardsonU13W12 Shrewsbury
158:34Izzy BenbowU11W  Wenlock Olympians
168:35Hannah CashmoreU11W11Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
178:44Jemma WoodcockU11W  Ludlow Runners
188:49Gabrielle MillerU11W11 Telford AC
198:52Rhianne DugginU13W12 Oswestry
208:57Megan LancasterU11W11 Telford AC
218:59Amelia FawcettU11W10 Wenlock
229:10Emily MansfieldU11W10 Wenlock
239:12Niamh McLeishU11W10 Maldwyn/Team Dorset
249:26Frances BrookesU11W  Wenlock Olympians
259:34Hattie SherwoodU11W  Bridgnorth
269:38Annabel GriffithsU11W  Ludlow Runners
279:48Grace RutterU11W11 Bridgnorth
2810:05Jessica NockU11W11 Wenlock
2910:07Charlotte EverallU11W  Oswestry Olympians
3010:27Abbey LewisU11W  Ludlow Runners