Scottish National Relay Championships External Results
Perth
23 Oct 21

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
2.5KXCL U17M L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:59Calum DickU13M-3Dennese WhitefordGiffnock North
2 9:10Angus WilkinsonU13M-3Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
3 9:21Rhuairidh LaingU13M-4 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
4 9:24Ray TaylorU13M-3Gordon RobertsonFalkirk
5 9:35Daniel McIntyreU13M-3 Harmeny
6 9:39Hamish HunterU13M-3 Falkirk
7 9:43Alistair StreetU13M-3 Kilbarchan
8 9:46Fergus RossU13M-3Andrew RossHarmeny
9 9:47Jake PageU13M-3 Team East Lothian
10 9:49Lukas SonnevilleU13M-4 Edinburgh AC
11 9:53Archie DalglieshU13M-3 Gala
12 9:54Josh DauntU13M-3 Edinburgh AC
13 9:54Aaron ReidU13M-3Angela CarsonGiffnock North
14 9:54Patrick FraserU13M-3Angela CarsonGiffnock North
15 9:54Angus Fraser-MoodieU13M-3Matt StanleySpringburn
16 9:58John FroodU13M-3 Law
17 9:59Danny ConveryU13M-4 Edinburgh AC
18 10:03Jamie MccarthyU13M-4 Cambuslang
19 10:08Myles MacaulayU13M  Giffnock North AC
20 10:09Ben BaillieU13M-3 East Kilbride
21 10:09Billy MckieU13M-3 Kilbarchan
22 10:11Rory ChartersU13M-3 East Kilbride
23 10:15Cahal McatarsneyU13M-3 Falkirk
24 10:15Jamie MacGruerU13M-3 Ross County
25 10:18Ethan ScobieU13M-4Dennese WhitefordGiffnock North
26 10:20Tymek ChmielowskiU13M-3 Corstorphine
27 10:21Finlay LaskeyU13M-4 Giffnock North
28 10:22Hugh BurnettU13M-3 Inverness
29 10:24Alex HenthornU13M-4Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
30 10:25Thomas GornallU13M-3 Team East Lothian
31 10:26Charlie DalglieshU13M-3 Team Borders/Gala
32 10:27Nicholas LattoU13M-3 Ayr Seaforth/Unattached
33 10:30Euan ThorpeU13M-3 East Kilbride
34 10:32Jock LawrieU13M  Corstorphine
35 10:33Sam JohnstonU15M-2 Harmeny
36 10:34Cameron MitchellU13M-4 Giffnock North
37 10:34Aleck SpurwayU13M-3 Strathearn
38 10:43Finch GearyU13M-3 Fife
39 10:44Fergus RobertsU13M-3 Harmeny
40 10:47Hector LawrieU13M-3 Corstorphine
41 10:47Frazer LeesU13M-3 Pitreavie
42 10:49Reuben McAllisterU13M-4Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
43 10:49Colin NicolU13M  Garscube Harriers
44 10:49Ben KrievsU13M-3 Team East Lothian
45 10:52Ethan TylerU13M  Garscube Harriers
46 10:55Daniel PurvesU13M  Fife AC
47 10:57Alistair McLachlanU13M-3 Cambuslang
48 10:58Oscar GearyU13M  Fife AC
49 10:58Rowin SchillerU13M-3 Ross County
50 11:02Arran RoslingU13M-3 East Kilbride
51 11:03Joseph MowatU13M  Giffnock North
52 11:03Blair BeverleyU13M-4 Law
53 11:06Ruairidh WoodU13M-3 Lasswade
54 11:08Oscar LintonU13M-3 Kilbarchan
55 11:10Ruairi CaldwellU13M-4 Dundee Hawkhill
56 11:11Robbie YuleU13M  Garscube Harriers
57 11:12Euan ReidU13M  Cambuslang Harriers
58 11:15Zac WrightU13M  Giffnock North AC
59 11:16Dylan HowatU13M  Cambuslang Harriers
60 11:21Matthew CoplandU13M  Ayr Seaforth
61 11:23Lucan Marshall-WattU13M-3 Ayr Seaforth
62 11:25Alister Cirera SolaU15M-2 Nithsdale
63 11:27Callum McBeanU13M-3 Strathearn
64 11:34Jake ReillyU13M-3 Inverclyde
65 11:35Daniel CuthbertsonU13M  Garscube Harriers
66 11:37Finley MacgregorU13M-3 Central
67 11:37Lewis CameronU13M-3 Helensburgh
68 11:41Ross ClarkU13M  Kilbarchan AAC
69 12:00Fraser KingsleyU13M  Central AC
70 12:20Marcus WalmsleyU13M-3 Inverness
71 12:21Nathan LawrenceU13M  Lasswade
72 12:22Jay McgarryU13M-3 Lothian
73 12:23Lucas MillicanU13M-4 Shettleston
74 12:24Sam McGowanU13M-4 Shettleston
75 33:10AN OtherU13M  Helensburgh AAC
2.5KXCL U17M L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:37Craig ShennanU15M-1Angela CarsonGiffnock North
228:40Rhys CrawfordU15M-1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
338:45Oliver PattonU15M-1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
448:56Alasdair NugentU15M-1Angela CarsonGiffnock North
559:00Rowan TaylorU15M-1 Lasswade
669:01Thomas ReynoldsU15M-1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
779:04Luke CullitonU15M-2 Falkirk
889:04Oliver MacDonaldU15M-1 Giffnock North
999:05Zico FieldU15M-1 Gala
10109:05Innes WrightU15M-1 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
11119:06Andrew BairdU15M-2Ross CairnsRoss County
12129:10Dylan DauntU15M-2 Edinburgh AC
13139:12Jack WallaceU15M-1Angela CarsonGiffnock North
14149:13Ryan KellockU15M-1 Law
15159:15Dan McGuireU15M-2 Harmeny
16169:16Matthew HoldenU15M-2Andrew RossHarmeny
17179:18Fraser DonaldsonU15M-1 Garscube
18189:21Calan ChongU15M-1 Giffnock North
19199:25Sam McCarthyU15M-1 Cambuslang
20209:25James MowatU15M-1 Giffnock North
21219:27Andrew GrantU15M-2 Strathearn
22229:28Munro LawrieU15M-1 Corstorphine
23239:28Jamie ConnorU15M-1Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
24249:28Rory TreharneU15M  Garscube Harriers
25259:29Archie SuttieU15M-2 Fife
26269:34Laurence WardU15M-2 Edinburgh AC
27279:43Aaron MiddletonU15M-1 Central
28289:43Matthew ShawU15M-2Angela CarsonGiffnock North
29299:45Kieran HardieU15M-2Andrew RossHarmeny
30309:45Charlie CoppU15M-2 Team East Lothian
31319:49John MarshallU15M-1 Team East Lothian
32329:50Ross ChristieU15M-2 Gala
33339:53Christopher BlackU15M  Cambuslang Harriers
34349:53Aaron ThomsonU15M-1 East Kilbride
35359:54Alasdair MacleanU15M-2 Ayr Seaforth
36369:56Robert NicolU15M-1 Garscube
373710:04Fraser McIntyreU15M-1 Ayr Seaforth
383810:09Cormac ShielsU15M-1 Giffnock North
393910:11Andrew ShortsU15M-2 Kilbarchan
404010:13Hamish LamontU15M-2 Falkirk
414110:15Liam KaneU15M-2 Inverclyde
424210:15George RossU15M-2 Ross County
434310:18Jonathan HunterU15M-1Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
444410:18Joseph ReillyU15M-1 Shettleston
454510:21Lewis CookU15M-2 Cambuslang
464610:22Michael MillerU15M-2 Inverness
474710:23Daniel SimpsonU15M-2 Law
484810:26Cameron RobertsonU15M-1 Nithsdale
494910:30Ryan McNamaraU15M-2Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
505010:31Harris AliU15M-1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
515110:36Lewis AndrewsU15M-1 Corstorphine
525210:46Lewis HarrisonU15M-2 Corstorphine
535310:49Leo BrockieU15M-1 Ayr Seaforth
545410:53Jamie DuncanU15M-2 Edinburgh AC
555510:57Rowan GearyU15M-1 Fife
565610:58Matthew McQuaidU15M-1 East Kilbride
575710:58Liam FlahertyU15M-2 Falkirk
585811:02Ruairidh StirlingU15M  Inverness Harriers AAC
595911:02Will HeatlieU15M-1 Lasswade
60 11:03Umberto MinchellaU15M-2 Springburn
616011:03Nathan CairnsU15M  Kilbarchan AAC
62111:04Angus RitchieU13M-3 Helensburgh
636111:04Szymon MitroszU15M-2 Harmeny
646211:05Henry CrossleyU15M-1 Wee County/Central
656311:06Rhys KnightsU15M-2 Kilbarchan
66211:09Danny FletcherU13M-3 Lothian
676411:20Leo ChalamandaU15M-1 Strathearn
68311:25Archie BarrU13M  Giffnock North AC
696511:28Christopher HargreavesU15M  Garscube Harriers
70411:43Ross AllanU13M-3 Pitreavie
71511:44Lewis GibsonU13M-3 Dundee Hawkhill
726611:55Cian KearneyU15M-1 Cambuslang
736712:14Daniel ArmstrongU15M  Fife AC
2.5KXCL U17M L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:16Connor BellU17M1Derek EastonCentral
228:22Cameron DeverillU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
338:23Kai CrawfordU17M2Aaron OdentzAberdeen
448:24Hamish MckayU17M1Aaron OdentzAberdeen
558:24Struan BennetU17M2Steven DoigFife
668:25Reuben MacdonaldU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
778:26Ross DewarU17M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
888:29Ewan ChristieU17M2 Gala
998:33Warren LorenteU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill
10108:34Fraser GilmourU17M2Robert HawkinsVictoria Park City of Glasgow
11118:35Cameron GreenU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
12128:35Luke LindsayU17M1 Kilbarchan
13138:38Aidan PageU17M1Alister RussellTeam East Lothian
14148:39Reiss MarshallU17M1Steven DoigFife
15158:39Alexandre RobinU17M1 Giffnock North
16168:40Angus WrightU17M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
17178:44Alasdair WallaceU17M1 Harmeny
18188:46Oscar LoganU17M2Patrick KellyLaw
19198:48Harris PagettU17M2 Strathearn
20208:49Lewis RoddisU17M2 Cambuslang
21218:51Charlie TreharneU17M1 Garscube
22228:51Ethan LorimerU17M1Andrew RossHarmeny
23238:57Josh AdamsU17M2 Giffnock North
24249:03Matthew KnakU17M1 Giffnock North
25259:05Jonathan DowU17M1 Cambuslang
26269:06Ruairidh WilliamsU17M2David ArnottCorstorphine
27279:15Fearghus MacgregorU17M2 Cambuslang
28289:17Hugh BorthwickU17M1 Garscube
29299:18Calum ChartersU17M1Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride
30309:22Callum MacdonaldU17M1 Garscube
31319:22David WoodsU17M2Elaine MacKayShettleston
32329:23Andrew MckechnieU17M1Brendan LynchFalkirk
33339:23Lachlan BuchananU17M1Stephen MackayInverness
34349:24Cameron RankineU17M1 Gala/Team Borders
35359:25Alastair ScottU17M2 Lasswade
36369:27Rory ScottU17M  Lasswade AC
37379:28Patrick MilneU17M2David ArnottCorstorphine
38389:32Conor ScobieU17M1 Ayr Seaforth
39399:38Jamie DavidsonU17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
40409:43Sam HosieU17M1 East Kilbride
41419:44Craig CherrieU17M2 Law
42429:48Wilbur MansellU17M1 Edinburgh AC
43439:51Keir ArthurU17M1 Inverclyde
4419:52Ruari LaskeyU15M-1 Giffnock North
45449:54Lewis ThorpeU17M1 East Kilbride
4629:56Noah CarsonU15M-1 Ross County
47459:57Ruaridh EllenU17M2 Ross County
484610:01Caleb MacLeodU17M1 Inverness
49310:05Jonathan CollingsU15M-1 Lothian
50410:08Dair AlexanderU15M-2Andrew RossHarmeny
514710:16Cameron JohnstonU17M1John WandsPitreavie
52510:18Charlie McAllisterU15M-2Angela CarsonGiffnock North
53610:19Ian MacphersonU15M-2 Kilbarchan
54710:24Scott HillU15M-1 Central
554810:29Angus MaccormickU15M-1Nicola HoodNithsdale
564910:29Ben KnoxU17M  Strathearn Harriers
57810:31Archie WattersU15M-2 Springburn
585010:33Jack StokesU17M2 Falkirk
595110:35Andrew ArmstrongU17M  Fife AC
60910:41Dylan EdwardsU15M-2Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
611010:41Isaac StevensonU15M-1 Team East Lothian/Corstorphine
625210:50William ScottU17M1 Helensburgh
631111:15Callum MathewU15M-2 Garscube
645311:55Dean EdmondsU17M  Cambuslang Harriers
651212:16Alasdair BagnallU15M-2 Corstorphine
661312:44Kieran BuddU15M  East Kilbride AC
2.5KXCL U17W L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:01Lois MacRaeU13W-3 Inverness
2 10:17Cerys WrightU13W-4 Team East Lothian/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotte
3 10:22Jemma MacleodU13W-3Stephen WallaceCumbernauld
4 10:23Emily ChristieU13W-4Robert ChristieFalkirk
5 10:39Freya ScobieU13W-3 Giffnock North
6 10:43Nicole YatesU13W-4 Giffnock North
7 10:46Millie GairnU13W-3 Airdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport
8 10:47Matilda FrewU13W-3Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
9 10:47Eve MorrisonU13W-3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
10 10:48Millie BoothmanU13W  Giffnock North
11 10:49Joanna HirstU13W-3 Edinburgh AC
12 10:54Zoey MorganU13W-3 Dundee Hawkhill
13 10:54Isla TaylorU13W-3 Lasswade
14 10:58Annabelle Van der MerweU13W-3 Edinburgh AC
15 10:58Josie AndersonU13W-4 Falkirk
16 10:59Amy GallagherU13W-3Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North
17 11:00Kirsty RankineU13W-3 Gala
18 11:00April MacauleyU13W-4 Giffnock North
19 11:01Isobel CollingwoodU13W-3 Garscube
20 11:01Sarah McNultyU13W-3Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North
21 11:06Sarah de VilliersU13W-3 Dundee Hawkhill
22 11:11Corri McgouganU13W-3 Falkirk
23 11:11Eihlinn GillespieU13W-3 Glasgow Sch of Sport
24 11:19Lexie BremnerU13W-3 Inverclyde
25 11:22Lucy FraserU13W-3 Ross County
26 11:23Olivia InglisU13W-4 Law
27 11:24Annie ClarkeU13W-3 Corstorphine
28 11:25Jessica GunnU13W-3 Banchory Stonehaven
29 11:25Lexi MacleanU13W-3 Inverness
30 11:27Olivia DinnesU13W-4 Aberdeen
31 11:27Sula RussellU13W-4 Team East Lothian
32 11:34Kacie BrownU13W-4 Gala
33 11:37Lily KimberleyU13W-3 Falkirk
34 11:37Skye SmithU13W-3Matt StanleySpringburn
35 11:40Kara LindsayU13W-3 East Kilbride
36 11:43Juliette KiddU13W  Dundee Hawkhill
Page: 1 2