Scottish East District League External Results
Hawick
30 Oct 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:19Andrew McWilliamU15M2 Lasswade
2 17:21Rowan TaylorU15M2 Lasswade
3 17:32Kieran FultonU15M  Team Borders
4 18:04Thomas ReynoldsU15M2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
5 18:09Dylan DauntU15M1 Edinburgh AC
6 18:12Oscar ChirnsideU15M1 Aberdeen
7 18:17Zico FieldU15M  Team Borders
8 18:23Dan McGuireU15M1 Harmeny
9 18:51James WotherspoonU15M1 Harmeny
10 18:52Kieran HardieU15M1Andrew RossHarmeny
11 19:06Andrew GrantU15M1 Strathearn
12 19:09Finlay RaeU15M1Aaron OdentzAberdeen
13 19:19Finlay MckayU15M2Aaron OdentzAberdeen
14 19:19Irvine WelshU15M2 Teviotdale
15 19:42Ross ChristieU15M  Team Borders
16 19:51Munro LawrieU15M2 Corstorphine
17 20:00Aaron MiddletonU15M2 Central
18 20:03Shaun PymanU15M  Team Borders
19 20:06James MooreU15M  Team Borders
20 20:14Luke GrieveU15M2 Moorfoot
21 20:36Elliot LeesU15M2 Falkirk
22 20:45Fraser LuptonU15M1 Team East Lothian
23 20:50Mark HarleyU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field
24 20:55David CuthbertU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field
25 20:58Charles McKayU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
26 21:28Cian MurrayU15M1 Lasswade
27 21:58Dair AlexanderU15M1Andrew RossHarmeny
28 22:11Matthew FisherU15M1 Fife
29 22:19Lewis AndrewsU15M2 Corstorphine
30 22:27Charlie BraddonU15M  Edinburgh AC
31 22:41Lewis HarrisonU15M1 Corstorphine
32 23:02Sandy HenryU15M1 Musselburgh
33 23:24Isaac StevensonU15M2 Team East Lothian
34 23:36Will HeatlieU15M  Lasswade AAC
35 23:38Louis Lazcano-ThorntonU15M2 Corstorphine
36 23:51Isaac WintourU15M2 Musselburgh
37 23:56David IvoryU15M2 Unknown
38 25:31Thomas MilneU15M  George Heriots School
39 26:30Finlay WilsonU15M2 Unknown
40 26:47Glen JamiesonU13M-1 Teviotdale
41 31:52Amir GamelU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
5KXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1119:09Orlaith ShepherdU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
2219:15Jessica TaylorU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
3119:22Katie ChristieU17W2 Falkirk
4219:32Olivia MeikleU17W1 Lasswade
5319:58Hannah TaylorU17W1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen/Ellon
6321:03Erin GrayU15W  Team Borders
7421:06Lois CantU15W-2 Falkirk
8521:11Freya MowbrayU15W-2 Lasswade
9621:13Dashka MacDonaldU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
10721:15Rachel StevensU15W-1 Haddington RC
11421:15Aimee TawseU17W2 Aberdeen
12521:29Amy CrawfordU17W1David ArnottCorstorphine
13621:32Sorcha ShepherdU17W2 Edinburgh AC
14821:34Iona JamiesonU17W2 Teviotdale
15721:36Grace MacDonaldU17W1Nichola CrawfordInverness
16921:47Eva CameronU15W-1David ArnottCorstorphine
171022:00Ariane BaillieU15W-1 Pitreavie
181122:06Elena LeeU15W-1 Moorfoot/Team Borders
191222:10Katie HedgesU15W-2 Falkirk
201322:28Natsai NyabadzaU15W-2Craig StewartHarmeny
211422:49Jessica HendryU15W  Team Borders
221523:24Poppy LunnU15W  Team Borders
231623:35Abbie LittleU15W  Team Borders
241723:36Lucy WardU15W-1 Perth Strathtay
25824:19Ruby RussellU17W1 Fife
261824:22Esther TaylorU15W-1 Harmeny
271924:27Alice MouraoU15W-2David ArnottCorstorphine
282024:40Ava MooneyU15W  Team Borders
29925:06Jessica BullenU17W1 Team East Lothian
302125:08Grace CookU15W-1 Dundee Hawkhill
312225:16Grace DinnesU15W-2 Aberdeen
322325:58Ruby CandlishU15W-2 Dunfermline Track & Field
332426:07Megan McKayU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
341030:06Skye FosterU17W1 Lasswade
352530:18Abi DeaconU15W  Pitreavie AAC
362631:06Sarah McLeodU15W  Teviotdale Harriers
372733:15Ava HughesU15W  Teviotdale Harriers