Scottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match
Emirates Arena
17 Oct 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.44iLochlann Steele U20M1 Inverclyde7.367.30
27.46iLewis TidyPBU20M1Donald McintoshKilmarnock7.467.20
37.58iAidan AllenSBU20M1 Dundee Hawkhill7.587.44
47.74iDarren ReillyPBU20M1 Springburn7.747.74
57.89iLewis LyallPBU20M2 Falkirk/Forth Valley Flyers7.897.89
68.09iFinlay MarchantSBU20M1 Central8.098.04
60 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.60iAidan McgarriglePBU17M2 Inverclyde7.557.53
27.61iHarry McpheePBU17M2 Falkirk7.617.61
37.82iAdom AkuokoPBU17M2 Pitreavie7.827.62
47.85iDylan GeePBU17M1 North Ayrshire7.827.58
57.88iRuairidh BurnsPBU17M2 Central7.887.88
67.95iJosh McIntyre U20M3 Ayrshire7.837.83
77.97iRowan SpencePBU17M1 Springburn7.977.97
88.08iHenry ColquhounPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill8.088.08
98.36iLuke HamiltonPBU17M1 Airdrie Harriers8.328.18
109.41iJames McIntyrePBU17M1 East Kilbride9.419.41
60 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.89iFreddie McFeatePBU15M2 Inverclyde7.897.89
27.95iLewis MillerPBU15M2 Central7.877.85
38.53iAlex Burns U15M2 Airdrie Harriers8.338.1
48.80iEthan Gallagher U15M1 Falkirk8.538.49
58.90iCaleb MunroPBU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field8.908.90
68.94iMatthew FerrierPBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill8.388.38
78.99iCameron McGareyPBU15M2 Kilmarnock8.998.72
89.16iJack RimmerPBU15M1 Law9.169.16
99.34iUmberto MinchellaPBU15M2 Springburn9.349.21
109.54iChristopher PatonPBU15M1 East Kilbride9.549.54
60 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.15iBradley MoffatPBU13M13 Dunfermline Track & Field9.159.15
29.35iConnor McKillopPBU13M12 Airdrie Harriers9.119.11
39.38iLuke EvansPBU13M12Angela YoungLarkhall9.068.70
49.61iDylan WelshPBU13M12 North Ayrshire9.549.54
59.77iLewis McAleese U11M  East Kilbride  
69.80iHarvey YoungPBU11M  Kilmarnock9.809.80
710.81iBenjamin Pacot U11M  Springburn  
60 U11M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.47iAlfie LaingSBU11M  Central9.479.13
29.48iManuel FajonyomiPBU11M10 Springburn9.489.48
39.86iMatthew Gerard U11M  Inverclyde  
410.37iColson McewanPBU11M11 North Ayrshire10.3710.37
510.41iCalum FitzgeraldPBU11M  Kilmarnock10.4110.41
610.93iNoah DunphySBU11M10 Airdrie Harriers10.939.95
60 U11M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.40iSean Asamoah U11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field8.88.8
210.76iMurray GrahamSBU11M10 North Ayrshire10.7610.23
310.92iFinlay LivingstonPBU11M  Kilmarnock10.9210.92
411.86iOliver McDonald U11M  Central11.8511.68
60 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.38iBrooke DunlopSBU20W1Iain McEwanKilmarnock8.388.22
28.78iEva HayPBU20W1 Airdrie Harriers8.748.73
39.32iLesley RogersPBU20W2 Dundee Hawkhill9.329.32
60 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.10iShayna AsamoahPBU17W1Agustin Paniagua OsorioDunfermline Track & Field8.107.92
28.64iNiamh GaffneyPBU17W2Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire8.648.56
38.71iElle KellySBU17W1 Kilmarnock8.718.59
48.75iOluwanifemi OlaSBU17W1 Springburn8.758.57
58.77iElla BailliePBU17W2 Law8.778.77
68.78iCait MinsterPBU17W2 East Kilbride8.788.78
78.97iLouisa KaneSBU17W2 Falkirk8.978.69
88.98iGemma WadeSBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill8.988.95
99.38iEmily HunterPBU17W1 Airdrie Harriers9.389.38
109.42iKate SeggieSBU17W2 Inverclyde9.429.13
60 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.54iSarah KanePBU15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field8.48.4
28.70iEmma HamiltonPBU15W2 Airdrie Harriers8.708.70
38.89iNeve MurrayPBU15W1 Law8.758.60
48.93iNaideen DaillyPBU15W2 North Ayrshire8.938.70
59.00iEmily SorleyPBU17W3 Central9.009.00
69.23iOlivia BaxterPBU15W1 East Kilbride9.239.23
79.28iErin TonnerPBU15W2 Kilmarnock9.289.28
89.46iRuby RitchiePBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill9.469.46
99.71iAnna KellyPBU15W1 Springburn9.719.0
109.82iSarah Jane KanePBU15W2 Falkirk9.829.82
60 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.86iOlivia McMillanPBU13W2 Kilmarnock8.828.72
29.05iEnya DoranPBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers9.058.78
39.13iCharlotte Thomas U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field8.98.85
49.25iOlivia LawPBU13W2 Inverclyde9.039.03
59.54iSophie EatheringtonPBU13W2 East Kilbride9.469.46
69.59iCara MurphyPBU13W1 Law9.479.47
79.82iOlivia Fisher U13W2 North Ayrshire9.729.68
810.01iMaisie BeatonPBU15W3 Central10.0110.01
910.08iEloise RogersPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill9.989.98
1010.14iElla O'BrienPBU13W1 Springburn10.1410.14
1110.36iAine McatarsneySBU13W1 Falkirk10.369.95
60 U11W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.10iIsla Preston U11W10 North Ayrshire10.069.92
210.14iAva JeffreyPBU11W  East Kilbride10.1410.14
310.25iSophia BoyleSBU11W  Airdrie Harriers10.2510.17
410.30iAva WarboysPBU11W  Kilmarnock10.3010.30
510.47iBrooke Dawson U11W10 Springburn10.2710.27
611.48iLayna MorganPBU11W  Inverclyde11.4811.48
60 U11W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.30iEilidh MitchellSBU11W  Kilmarnock10.3010.03
210.51iEvie Henderson U11W  Airdrie Harriers10.1710.15
310.59iAmelia ShandPBU11W  Inverclyde10.5910.59
410.76iLorena BrennanPBU11W10 North Ayrshire10.7610.76
511.16iLily Grace Hyde ? U11W  Dunfermline  
611.48iLucy Forbes U11W  East Kilbride