Scottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match External Results
Emirates Arena
12 Dec 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.97iOscar Logan U20M1Patrick KellyLaw1:55.041:55.04
21:59.48iEuan Wond U20M3 Falkirk1:56.81:56.8
32:00.18iJames Grant U20M2 Perth Strathtay1:58.901:58.90
42:02.59iRyan FoxPBU20M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:02.592:02.59
52:08.63iJamie Mooney U20M1 Airdrie Harriers2:05.292:05.29
62:12.40iCharlie McNulty U20M1 Kilmarnock2:04.212:01.98
72:19.67iSam Grivell U20M2 Central2:14.902:10.14
800 U17M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.37iAndrew MckechniePBU17M2Brendan LynchFalkirk2:06.372:06.37
22:06.60iJosh Scott U17M2Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:05.032:00.26
32:15.95iMatthew Mondchello U17M  Kilmarnock A  
42:19.92iRyan FerrierPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:19.922:19.92
52:38.47iRory LewisSBU17M2 North Ayrshire2:38.472:33.89
800 U17M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.62iStruan GathererPBU17M1 Perth Strathtay2:17.622:17.62
22:18.69iJamie OldhamPBU17M1 Central2:18.692:15.04
32:20.12iMark Harley U17M1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:19.042:09.25
42:20.40iRyan Kellock U17M1 Law2:14.852:14.85
800 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.28iLuke Culliton U15M2 Falkirk2:05.722:02.39
22:17.43iAndrew ShortsPBU15M2 Kilbarchan2:17.432:17.09
32:28.83iRory ChartersPBU15M1 East Kilbride2:28.832:28.83
42:30.43iJohn Frood U15M1 Law2:21.712:21.1
52:31.30iMurdo HastiePBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:31.302:30.17
62:39.53iJoshua HarmonPBU15M2 Airdrie Harriers2:39.532:33.7
72:40.73iDouglas GoldiePBU15M  North Ayrshire2:40.732:40.73
800 U13M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.75iGregor Mcnaught U13M1 Springburn2:32.152:31.84
22:48.39iShae McGovern U13M2 Airdrie Harriers2:38.092:38.09
32:54.41iHeath KeySBU13M1 Law2:54.412:50.80
43:09.49iCameron FraserSBU13M2 East Kilbride3:09.492:53.5
53:19.50iAbu-Bakr NawazPBU13M2 Central3:19.503:19.50
800 U13M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.21iGregor FraserPBU13M  Dunfermline Track & Field2:45.212:45.21
22:45.91iJay JenkinsPBU13M2 Kilbarchan2:45.912:45.91
32:50.04iHarvey YoungPBU11M  Kilmarnock2:50.042:50.04
42:52.62iArran Campbell U13M2 North Ayrshire2:51.312:51.31
52:52.75iCharlie Lyne U13M2 Inverclyde2:51.322:42.43
800 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.27iRebecca GrievePBU20W1Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field2:15.272:15.27
22:22.81iKatie Christie U20W1 Falkirk2:16.722:16.72
32:40.04iEmma Livingstone U20W2 East Kilbride2:39.662:29.97
4DNFiSophia Graham U20W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:48.422:39.98
800 U17W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.13iHolly Ovens U17W1Steven DoigFife/Falkirk2:18.812:17.61
22:30.84iNell Mcgregor U17W1 North Ayrshire2:26.372:24.18
32:36.22iGrace CookSBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:36.222:33.02
42:50.30iKirsty McInnesPBU17W1 Springburn2:50.302:45.7
52:54.63iLucy WardSBU17W1 Perth Strathtay2:54.632:51.95
800 U17W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.04iTaylor MorePBU17W1 Airdrie Harriers2:29.042:27.21
22:31.25iCatriona KanePBU17W2 Central2:31.252:31.25
32:31.62iShayna AsamoahPBU17W1Agustin Paniagua OsorioDunfermline Track & Field2:31.622:31.62
42:43.07iJennie Munro U17W1 Kilmarnock2:42.362:40.67
800 U15W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.30iEihlinn GillespiePBU15W1 Glasgow Sch of Sport2:32.302:29.73
22:38.52iAlayna McCann U15W2 Law2:26.592:26.59
32:38.84iSkye Smith U15W1Matt StanleySpringburn2:36.632:32.3
42:42.67iLeah Henderson U13W-1 Kilmarnock2:38.472:37.63
52:52.96iMairi GathererPBU15W1 Perth Strathtay2:52.962:52.96
63:15.14iSarah KanePBU15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field3:15.143:15.14
800 U15W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.37iNiamh McKinlayPBU15W2 Central2:25.372:21.28
22:28.97iIsabella OggPBU15W2 Falkirk2:28.972:23.18
32:31.85iIris NicollPBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:31.852:31.46
42:35.96iPoppy BowersSBU15W2 Kilbarchan2:35.962:34.56
52:36.71iIris PatersonPBU15W2 Inverclyde2:36.712:36.71
62:38.12iNaideen DaillyPBU15W2 North Ayrshire2:38.122:32.75
72:43.25iMatilda Frew U15W1Niall WalkerEast Kilbride2:35.922:35.92
800 U13W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.85iCara MonachelloSBU13W2 Kilmarnock2:39.852:31.79
22:47.71iLola FinniganPBU13W1 North Ayrshire2:47.712:32.68
32:48.55iPoppy WarnerPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:48.552:46.20
42:49.62iGrace BarryPBU13W2 Inverclyde2:49.622:49.62
52:57.77iBreagha HastiePBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:57.772:57.77
6DNFiOlivia Inglis U13W2 Law2:41.382:33.84
800 U13W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.69iDionne MaguinnessPBU13W1 Airdrie Harriers2:33.692:33.13
22:34.03iEmily ChristiePBU13W2Robert ChristieFalkirk2:34.032:32.5
32:51.06iMairi Nicholson U13W2 Kilbarchan2:47.522:45.37
43:01.95iIsla TelferPBU13W2 East Kilbride3:01.953:01.95
53:07.85iLouisa Fraser-MoodieSBU13W1Matt StanleySpringburn3:07.852:59.64
63:12.69iEilidh ConnorPBU13W1 Central3:12.692:57.69