Scottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match External Results
Emirates Arena
16 Jan 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.49iJosh Smith U20M3Donald McintoshKilmarnock23.3422.6
223.85iGino BrockPBU20M2 Dundee Hawkhill23.8523.85
324.50iCameron MartinSBU20M1Thomas McTaggartLaw24.5024.4
426.76iJordan O'Neill U20M2Hannah BrauerEast Kilbride26.0026.00
5NTiAiden Johnston U20M3 Falkirk 25.16
200 U20M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.44iStephen JohnstonSBU23M3Ricky MiellKilbarchan22.4422.20
222.73iEuan SmithPBU23M4 Central22.522.5
323.07iBailey GallagherSBU20M1James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire23.0722.61
423.58iLochlann Steele U20M1 Inverclyde23.1823.18
525.08iDarren ReillyPBU20M1 Springburn25.0825.08
200 U17M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.70iHarry McpheeSBU17M2 Falkirk23.7023.6
224.66iRuairidh BurnsPBU17M2 Central24.6624.66
324.74iEniola OlatokePBU17M1 Kilbarchan24.7424.74
425.49iDylan GeePBU17M1 North Ayrshire24.7424.74
527.92iMark HarleyPBU17M1 Dunfermline Track & Field27.9227.92
200 U17M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.78iRoss Duffin U17M1Thomas McTaggartLaw23.0423.04
224.90iFinlay TrotterPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill24.5024.50
326.19iLuke Hamilton U17M1 Airdrie Harriers25.4825.48
427.63iJay SharpPBU17M1 East Kilbride27.6327.63
200 U15M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.28iAdam Rogers U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill26.7426.74
228.78iOran McShanePBU15M2 Kilbarchan27.3027.30
329.62iCaleb MunroSBU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field29.6229.11
429.76iRory ChartersPBU15M1 East Kilbride29.7629.76
531.81iLewis BarriePBU15M1 North Ayrshire31.8131.81
633.75iJay McgarrySBU15M1 Lothian33.7532.77
200 U15M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.04iOwen Murphy U15M2 Law23.4223.42
225.54iLewis MillerPBU15M2 Central25.5425.54
326.43iLuke CullitonSBU15M2 Falkirk26.4325.9
427.26iAlex BurnsPBU15M2 Airdrie Harriers26.7026.70
529.16iCameron McGareyPBU15M2 Kilmarnock28.9728.97
629.86iUmberto MinchellaPBU15M2 Springburn29.8629.86
200 U13M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.95iLuca ShepherdPBU13M  Central30.4630.46
231.16iZach WhitePBU13M2 Springburn31.1631.16
332.40iAston McAvoyPBU13M2 East Kilbride32.4032.40
434.14iRobbie WorkSBU13M1 Kilmarnock34.1433.81
535.48iXander BlythePBU13M1 North Ayrshire35.4835.48
200 U13M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.73iLucas AlexanderPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field30.7330.73
230.96iOliver Shepherd U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill30.0130.01
331.92iMatthew JackPBU13M2 Kilbarchan31.9231.92
434.68iCiaran CampbellPBU13M1 Airdrie Harriers34.6834.68
200 U13M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.66iLuke Evans U13M2Alison DuffinLaw28.0128.01
200 U20W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.39iRebecca Grieve U20W1Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field24.8124.81
226.92iSophie EvansSBU20W1Thomas McTaggartLaw25.9025.90
327.46iIona EsslemontSBU20W3Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill27.4626.39
428.32iNicola FarmerSBU20W2Alan HillSpringburn28.3227.17
529.15iTeagan McIntoshPBU20W1 Central28.528.5
200 U20W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.85iSelina Henderson SENW8Stewart MarshallShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni/Falkirk25.5724.27
227.65iHannah BurnPBU20W2 Kilmarnock27.1127.11
329.11iLeah CameronSBU20W3Janice HendrieInverclyde29.1127.25
429.48iErin MccorgraySBU20W1 Kilbarchan29.4828.97
200 U17W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.42iJade GrayPBU17W2Thomas McTaggartLaw26.9726.97
227.94iHolly Ovens U17W1Steven DoigFife/Falkirk26.9426.94
328.55iAbigail RobertsonPBU17W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay28.5528.55
429.29iEllie WhitePBU17W2 Springburn29.2929.29
529.45iElle KellyPBU17W1 Kilmarnock28.4628.46
634.22iIviwe Zita U17W  East Kilbride  
200 U17W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.93iZosia PaddonPBU17W2 Central29.9329.93
230.67iGemma Wade U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill30.4729.56
331.65iEmily HunterSBU17W1 Airdrie Harriers31.6530.85
431.78iLauren Gardner U17W2 North Ayrshire30.7130.71
200 U15W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.99iAimee Calder U15W1 Falkirk27.3227.32
230.19iFia Watkin U15W1 Central28.928.9
331.26iBeth KemloSBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill31.2631.09
431.94iNicole McDermott U15W  Lothian  
532.43iEmilia Boyle U15W  Airdrie  
633.64iHannah CouttsPBU15W2 East Kilbride33.6433.64
200 U15W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.90iTehillah Ikechukwu OkonkwoSBU15W2Thomas McTaggartLaw24.9724.97
228.03iShannon Brown U15W2 North Ayrshire27.1427.14
328.79iEva CarvilPBU15W2 Kilbarchan27.7827.78
429.40iSarah KanePBU15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field28.7728.77
530.83iEmilia MurrayPBU15W2 Springburn30.8330.83
631.63iErin TonnerSBU15W2 Kilmarnock31.6330.52
200 U13W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.49iLola BarrettPBU13W2 Kilmarnock27.3427.34
230.03iIsla MillerPBU13W2 Kilbarchan28.6928.69
331.77iBeth MouldPBU13W1 Springburn31.131.1
432.44iEloise RogersPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill32.4432.44
532.52iTeighan Spittal U13W  Airdrie  
633.15iMaisie BeatonSBU15W3 Central33.1533.09
200 U13W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.34iJosie Anderson U13W2 Falkirk29.9129.91
231.62iSophie JenkinsonPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field31.6231.62
332.14iSophie EatheringtonSBU13W2 East Kilbride32.1431.17
433.50iEmy FinniganSBU13W1 North Ayrshire33.5033.35
536.55iAmelie Gallagher U13W  Inverclyde  
200 U13W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.39iSophie ToddSBU13W2 Law29.3929.39