Scottish National Short Course Championships External Results
Lanark
6 Nov 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:42Reuben MacdonaldU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
29:44Tendai NyabadzaU17M2Andrew RossHarmeny
39:45Corey CampbellU17M1Alister RussellTeam East Lothian
49:54Fraser GilmourU17M2Robert HawkinsVictoria Park City of Glasgow
59:59Jamie PhillipsU17M1 Kilmarnock
610:01Connor BellU17M1Derek EastonCentral
710:01Conan HarperU17M2Joe BoardmanTeviotdale/Annan
810:03Cameron DeverillU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
910:10Ewan ChristieU17M2 Gala
1010:13Reiss MarshallU17M1 Fife
1110:15Alasdair WallaceU17M1 Harmeny
1210:16Luke LindsayU17M1 Kilbarchan
1310:17Jonathan DowneyU17M2 Kilmarnock
1410:19Finlay RossU17M1Andrew RossHarmeny
1510:19Logan BeagleyU17M2 Livingston
1610:20Harris PagettU17M2 Strathearn
1710:22Aidan PageU17M1Alister RussellTeam East Lothian
1810:23Angus WrightU17M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
1910:31Oscar LoganU17M2Patrick KellyLaw
2010:33Josh AdamsU17M2 Giffnock North
2110:38Ethan LorimerU17M1Andrew RossHarmeny
2210:38David WoodsU17M2Elaine MacKayShettleston
2310:39Jordan PhillipsU17M1 Kilmarnock
2410:44Matthew KnakU17M1 Giffnock North
2510:45Caiden ThomU17M2 Metro Aberdeen
2610:46Ruairidh WilliamsU17M2David ArnottCorstorphine
2710:49Harry McDougall-SmithU17M  Garscube Harriers
2810:49Lewis RoddisU17M2 Cambuslang
2910:51Aleksander JovcicU17M1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
3010:53Matthew CoxU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
3110:55Jonathan DowU17M1 Cambuslang
3210:57Finlay RobbU17M1 Cambuslang
3310:58Gregor HunterU17M2 Falkirk
3411:03Patrick MilneU17M2David ArnottCorstorphine
3511:03Caleb BrockU17M1 Aberdeen
3611:07Glen GriffithsU17M1 Giffnock North
3711:08Jude DolanU17M2 Greenock Glenpark
3811:12Cameron RankineU17M1 Gala/Team Borders
3911:13Alastair ScottU17M2 Lasswade
4011:14Calum ChartersU17M1Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride
4111:15Logan WhittonU17M1 Law
4211:19Hugh BorthwickU17M1 Garscube
4311:20Archie IrwinU17M2 Harmeny
4411:21Innes McPhersonU17M2 Giffnock North
4511:23Craig CherrieU17M2 Law
4611:24Callum PatersonU17M2Martin HayesVictoria Park City of Glasgow
4711:24Callum MacdonaldU17M1 Garscube
4811:27Crawford SmithU17M1 Kirkintilloch
4911:32James LeafU17M1 Giffnock North
5011:35Ben CampbellU17M1 Greenock Glenpark
5111:35Conor ScobieU17M1 Ayr Seaforth
5211:35Liam ProctorU17M  Metro Aberdeen RC
5311:38Murray ScottU17M  Metro Aberdeen RC
5411:39Calum MackenzieU17M2 Cumbernauld
5511:40Keir ArthurU17M1 Inverclyde
5611:40Joe McDermottU17M  George Heriot's School
5711:41Jamie DavidsonU17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
5811:41Tommy ThinU17M  George Heriot's School
5911:44Kyle JohnstoneU17M1 Greenock Glenpark
6011:55Dean HillU17M1 Larkhall
6111:55Sam KitchinU17M1 Lasswade
6212:11Lewis ThorpeU17M1 East Kilbride
6312:24Cameron JohnstonU17M1John WandsPitreavie
6412:28Euan AndersonU17M  Law & District AAC
6512:31Joshua MirtleU17M2 Ayr Seaforth
6612:48Archie HendryU17M  Gala Harriers
6712:50Daniel LoganU17M  Helensburgh AAC
6813:20William ScottU17M1 Helensburgh
6913:27Cameron FinlaysonU17M  Cambuslang Harriers
7013:41Ciaran ParryU17M  George Heriot's School
7114:08Dean EdmondsU17M  Cambuslang Harriers
3KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:59Louisa BrownU17W2 Garscube
211:35Katie ChristieU17W2 Falkirk
311:40Maja ThomsonU17W1 Team East Lothian
411:46Esme DougallU17W1 Giffnock North
511:51Olivia MeikleU17W1 Lasswade
611:53Millie NichollU17W2 Cambuslang
712:00Katie JohnsonU17W2 Edinburgh AC
812:02Hannah TaylorU17W1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen/Ellon
912:05Beth UrquhartU17W1 Moray
1012:05Kate PaulU17W2 Giffnock North
1112:07Anise Macaulay OrrU17W2 Edinburgh AC
1212:10Grace MacDonaldU17W1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
1312:13Emma McLennanU17W1 Giffnock North
1412:16Caitlyn ChristieU17W1William SharpFalkirk
1512:19Lauren DoneyU17W1 Corstorphine
1612:21Aimee TawseU17W2 Aberdeen
1712:25Beth TrainerU17W2 Garscube
1812:29Skye RaeU17W1David HoodNithsdale
1912:33Erin HendryU17W2John PentecostFalkirk
2012:39Fiona CurrieU17W1 Law
2112:44Katie SlimonU17W  Glasgow School of Sport
2212:46Rachel GiffenU17W2Alan HillSpringburn
2312:53Amy CrawfordU17W1David ArnottCorstorphine
2412:54Olivia BoyleU17W1Thomas GrahamWhitemoss
2512:55Chrissie FrancisU17W  Garscube Harriers
2613:02Abbie McClueU17W1 Cambuslang
2713:04Ruby McGillU17W2 Greenock Glenpark
2813:04Alexandra CathieU17W2Thomas GrahamWhitemoss
2913:05Ruth BurnsU17W1 Aberdeen
3013:15Yuki FauldsU17W1 Law
3113:17Islay HubbardU17W2 Ayr Seaforth
3213:23Katie KilpatrickU17W1 Nithsdale
3313:30Eva RitchieU17W1 Cambuslang
3413:41Eilidh KennedyU17W2 Cambuslang
3513:46Charlotte NarducciU17W2 Aberdeen
3613:48Sophie McColmU17W1 Ayr Seaforth
3713:52Ayumi FauldsU17W1 Law
3813:58Kirstin GrantU17W2 Aberdeen
3914:02Megan SmithU17W1 Giffnock North
4014:08Molly FairfieldU17W2 Pitreavie
4114:09Erin EllorU17W2 Shettleston
4214:17Lucy HoyU17W2 Kilmarnock
4314:18Millie EatheringtonU17W1 East Kilbride
4414:20Amanda QuinnU17W2 Law
4514:43Jessica GrantU17W1 Shettleston
4614:50Elsa ParnabyU17W1 Banchory Stonehaven
4715:05Zosia PaddonU17W1 Central
4815:08Hanna LiddleU17W  Kirkintilloch Olympians
4915:21Kirsten MorrisU17W1 Livingston
5015:23Izzy CaufieldU17W2 Kilmarnock
5116:32Abbigael CrawfordU17W  Greenock Glenpark Harriers