Suffolk Winter League External Results
Framlingham
7 Nov 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.2MXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 113:05Finley DavisU17M2David CrippsWest Suffolk
2 213:06Harry SmithU17M1Granville CourtnellBungay Black Dog
3 313:20Max FisherU17M1Stephen HicksIpswich
4 413:22Ryan GradyU17M1 Ipswich
5 113:32James McAllenU15M-2Chris McAllenWaveney Valley
6 513:36Ben PhillipsU17M1 Haverhill RC
7 613:40Regan TuckU17M1 Ipswich
8 713:46William BrowneU17M1 Waveney Valley
9 213:47Cohen CopemanU15M-2 Waveney Valley
10 313:58Iwan FothergillU15M-1 Ipswich
11 814:00Peter LowtherU17M2 Bungay Black Dog
12 414:06Stanley ChevousU15M-1 Ipswich
13 514:10Sebastian MeleroU15M-2 St. Edmund Pacers
14 114:16Max JefferyU13M-3David CrippsWest Suffolk
15 614:16Jake DorbinU15M-1 Thetford
16 714:21Charlie MinnetteU15M-1 Haverhill RC
17 814:25Ben HowlettU15M-1 Ipswich
18 914:27Joshua WigmoreU15M-1 Haverhill RC
19 214:28Max UttleyU13M-3 West Suffolk
20 914:43Oliver GilbertU17M2 Bungay Black Dog
21 1014:55Archie ShawU15M-2 Ipswich
22 315:06Alfie JefferyU13M-3David CrippsWest Suffolk
23 1115:12Stanley PeacherU15M-2 Framlingham
241115:18Isabel MooreU15W-2 St. Edmund Pacers
25 415:19Harry AmbroseU11M-5 St. Edmund Pacers
26 1015:30Ben BowkerU17M1 Ipswich
272115:48Ella StewartU13W-3 St. Edmund Pacers
28 1215:53Harry ReadU15M-2 Ipswich
293116:00Tess AndrewsU17W1 Bungay Black Dog
30 1316:01George GoodbyU15M-1 Bungay Black Dog
31 1416:04Callum WingU15M-1 Thetford
324216:06Amber BradnamU17W1 St. Edmund Pacers
33 516:20Kit Russell-HoareU13M  FF
34 1516:22Thomas SouthwoodU15M-2 St. Edmund Pacers
35 616:27Tommy KirkU13M  FF
36 1616:33Ronnie Baxter-LaudU15M-2 Ipswich
375316:43Lauren SquirrellU17W1 Ipswich
38 716:43Tom PhillipsU13M  HA
396216:48Kate RussellU15W  HA
407216:50Ottilie Heather-HayesU13W-3 Ipswich
41 816:55Elliot YaxleyU13M-4 St. Edmund Pacers
428316:56Amelie TaylorU15W-1 West Suffolk
43 917:01Harry McKrayU13M  SEP
449417:02Martha FrohnU15W-2 Ipswich
4510317:12Lily AmbroseU13W-3 St. Edmund Pacers
4611417:14Layla ClancyU11W-5 St. Edmund Pacers
4712517:27Isla WhitingU13W-4 St. Edmund Pacers
4813517:32Cerys BithellU15W  NS
4914617:39Bella KindredU13W  FF
50 1018:02Luke GavinU13M-3 Felixstowe
5115618:05Annabelle JacksonU17W1 Bungay Black Dog
52 1118:10Toby OrfordU13M-3 Framlingham
5316718:10Isla Partridge-KulczynskiU13W-3 Ipswich
54 1218:12Jude Hayward-BrackenburyU13M  SSX
55 1718:22Niall CoxU15M-2 Framlingham
5617818:23Etienne FellasU13W-3 Waveney Valley
57 1818:24Ewan HarbordU15M-2 Waveney Valley
5818418:26Sophie Gathorne-HardyU17W1 St. Edmund Pacers
59 1318:27Harry MinnetteU13M-3 Haverhill RC
6019918:30Poppy PykeU13W-4 Ipswich
61201018:31Emily LowtherU13W  BBD
6221518:32Martha RankinU17W1 Woodbridge
63 1918:38Luca KadingU13M-3 Stowmarket
64221118:44Ana ColbridgeU13W-3 Waveney Valley
65231218:50Liberty MorrisU13W  FF
66 1418:51Benjamin BoldockU13M-4 St. Edmund Pacers
67241318:54Olive ChorerU13W  FF
68251419:03Elizabeth YuleU13W-3 Ipswich
6926719:06Imogen PorchU15W-2 West Suffolk
70 1519:15Toby PageU13M-4 Ipswich
71 1619:18Reece SherriffU13M-4 Beccles & Bungay
72 1719:20Ollie KempU13M  SS
73 1819:20Luke ThomsonU13M  FF
74271519:31Felicity MorrisU13W  FF
7528619:41Jemima BostockU17W  FF
76291619:45Nell MillsU13W-4 Ipswich
77301719:46Edith ClarkeU13W  FF
7831819:50Tia ClancyU15W-2 St. Edmund Pacers
79321819:51Ella KadingU13W  SS
80331919:52Lexi WadeU13W-4 St. Edmund Pacers
8134720:21Juliet BigleyU17W2 Haverhill RC
8235920:24Imogen HallU15W-2 Framlingham
83362020:54Maisy BrayU13W-3 Waveney Valley
84372121:02Sofia BurtU13W-4 Ipswich
85 2021:04Owen CoxU15M-1 Framlingham
86 1921:11Alfred EavesU13M  FF
87 2021:39Frederick HanlonU13M-4 Diss
8838821:39Josephine BeerU17W1 Stowmarket
89392221:58Eva MawsonU13W  FF
90401025:02Jessica AmbroseU15W-2 St. Edmund Pacers