Chiltern League (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge & Oxford Uni Trials) External Results
Milton Keynes
13 Nov 21

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5.9KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1117:58Hamish ArmittU20M3Crawford WhyteGiffnock North
2218:01Liam RawlingsU20M2Colin LancasterShrewsbury/Birmingham Uni
3318:05Osian PerrinU20M2Andrew WallingMenai
4418:17Abdifatah KhalifU20M2Idris HamudHillingdon
5518:19Rowan Miell-IngramU20M1 Radley
6618:25Finnian HutchinsonU20M2 Leeds City/Loughborough Students
7118:27Jacob DeaconU17M-1Katie HewisonChorley ATC
8718:29Johnny LivingstoneU20M2 Exeter
9818:31Finley ProffittU20M2Neil CanhamTrafford/Birmingham Uni
10918:33James KingstonU20M3 Tonbridge
111018:35Jack SmallU20M1Stella BanduAshford AC
121118:39Louis SmallU20M1 Ashford AC
131218:41Rhys AshtonU20M1 Lancaster & Morecambe
141318:43Ben MilesU20M3Steve MitchellCardiff
151418:47Alex MelloyU20M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
16218:48Benjamin PeckU17M-2 St. Edmund Pacers
171518:49Edward BlythmanU20M3Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Birmingham Uni
181618:53Lloyd Sheppard BrownU20M2James ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni
191718:54Noah BaltusU20M  Atletiekunie
20318:54Seamus RobinsonU17M-1 Westbury/Yate/City of Derry
211818:54Raif SerifU20M2 Vale Royal
22418:55Abdirahim HamudU17M-1Idris HamudShaftesbury Barnet
231919:06Nathan BuckeridgeU20M2Vince GoldingCrawley
24519:08William D'ArcyU17M-1 Radley
252019:09Raphael Rivero-StevenetU20M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
262119:12Harry BrodieU20M3 Bedford & County
272219:13Kian WilesU20M1Andrew RailtonBarton & District AC
28619:15Solomon Okrafo-SmartU17M-1 Absolute Tri
292319:15Vincent DawsonU20M2 Charnwood
302419:15Sam GilsonU20M1Nicola MyersRotherham
31719:16Christopher PerkinsU17M-1Gary CurtisBirtley
32819:17Thomas RedmondU17M-2Steve PerkinChiltern
332519:18Matty SmithU20M1Ronald ShannonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
342619:20Christopher CoulsonU20M1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
352719:23Pierce ClishamU20M2David DixCoventry
362819:25Will BellamyU20M2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
37919:25Luke BirdseyeU17M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
382919:27Sam BurkittU20M1 Ipswich
391019:29James PeckU17M-1 St. Edmund Pacers
403019:38Tom ChandlerU20M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
411119:40Quinn Miell-IngramU17M-2 Radley
423119:42Finlay WardU20M1 Rugby & Northampton
431219:46Henry JonasU17M-1 City of Norwich
441319:48Samuel MarneyU17M-1 Bracknell AC
451419:49George CouttieU17M-1Joanne DayHarrogate
463219:52Jack DaviesU20M1 Derby
471519:55Samuel LeaU17M-1 Worcester
483319:58Toby MiddletonU20M1Steve PearsonHorwich
491619:59Max BerryU17M-1 St. Edmund Pacers
503419:59Joshua WraggU20M1Nicola MyersRotherham
511720:01James WinshipU17M-1 Bracknell AC
523520:03Rhys HardmanU20M1James ThieCardiff Archers/Bridgend
531820:03Fletcher HartU17M-2John DillSwindon
543620:08Jesse ScheltemaU20M  Unattached
551920:10Frank McGrathU17M-1Patrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lagan Valley/Cookha
562020:17Finley Colverson-MartinU17M-2 Bicester
573720:18William GoddardU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
583820:22James OrrellU20M3Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
592120:26Jasper AdamsonU17M-2 Absolute Tri
602220:28Oliver EmmentU17M-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
612320:30Alfie PipeU17M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
622420:31Miles BrooksU17M-1 Bracknell AC/Hampshire Schs
633920:32Lucas CairnsU20M1Ross CairnsInverness
642520:34Rollo ParryU17M-1 Wycombe
652620:35Charlie WrightU17M-1Don McMillanCity of York
662720:36Ewan MaxwellU17M-1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
674020:37Theo Machin-PaleyU20M1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet
682820:37Oakley DensonU17M-2 Chiltern
692920:39Finlay WhiteU17M-1Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H
703020:39Dominic PauleyU17M-2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
713120:49Euan SuppleU17M-2 Bedford & County
723220:51Joseph ReeveU17M-1Ken HarkerRichmond & Zetland
733320:54Edward EnserU17M-1 Bracknell AC
743420:54Harry TottonU17M-2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
753520:54Harry SmithU17M-2 Bungay Black Dog
763620:55Ruben SnelsonU17M-2 Banbury
773721:00William GallifordU17M-2 Stevenage & North Herts
783821:00George ThomasU17M-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
793921:04Laurie GawneU17M-1Steve PerkinChiltern
804021:05Hector DanielU17M-2 Bracknell AC
814121:07Ben RoweU20M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Uni
824121:09Raihan LenoireU17M-1Michael TaylorWycombe
834221:12Joshua CumberlandU17M-1 Radley
844221:21Blayne WrightU20M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
854321:27Alex AdamsU17M-2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
864421:30Archie MarshallU17M-2 Watford
874521:32Alex BishopU17M-2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
884621:35Thomas AskeyU17M-1Nick HughesChiltern
894721:36Samuel BennettsU17M-2Nick HughesChiltern
904821:41Steffan DaviesU17M-2Neil ThomasCarmarthen
914921:47Jerry AndersonU17M-2 Chiltern
925021:49Isaac WhittenU17M-2 Stevenage & North Herts
935121:50Harry RichardsU17M-2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
944321:53Kirk FinlayU20M  Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
955221:54Isaac GreenU17M-2 Oxford City
965322:18Joseph ReindelU17M-1Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire
975422:25Edward JohnsonU17M-1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
985522:27Daniel Hasan DiazU17M-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
995622:29Ethan CairnsU17M-1 Bedford & County
1004422:33Christopher BakerU20M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1015722:33Joshua RobsonU17M-2 Northampton
1025822:38Sid MeadU17M-2 Leighton Buzzard
1035922:41Joshua EdwardsU17M-2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
1046022:45Thomas YoungU17M-2 Vale of Aylesbury
1056122:48Eliott BeardU17M-1 Worcester
1064522:49Shaun WatersU20M2 Woking
1076222:57Toby SpencerU17M-2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1086322:59Kian NicholsonU17M-1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1096423:02Elliot Davies-HayesU17M-1 Crewe & Nantwich
1106523:09Thomas BishtonU17M-1 Northampton
1116623:17James TaylorU17M-2 Bedford & County
1126723:25Joe BradfordU17M-1 Leighton Buzzard
1136823:36Harley MackenzieU17M-2Douglas YabsleyRedway Runners
1146923:37Thomas WhitingU17M-1 City of Norwich
1157023:48Peter Van UemU17M-1 Northampton
1167123:50Alex HodsonU17M-1 Vale of Aylesbury
1177223:54John NicklessU17M-2Alan HewsonChiltern
1187324:31Ernie OlimaU17M-2 Dacorum
1197424:33Meher BagaU17M-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1207524:41Samuel LongmanU17M-1 Silson
1217625:15Freddie BowerU17M-2 Radley
1227726:13Finlay HeronU17M-2 Wycombe
1237826:37Benjamin GarnerU17M-2 Marshall Milton Keynes
1247928:02Reggie TannerU17M-2 Redway Runners
5.9KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:41Jessica GibbonSENW  Reading AC
2 19:50Jennifer NesbittSENW  Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni
3 19:54Kate AverySENW  Shildon
4 20:06Hannah IrwinSENW James ThieCambridge & Coleridge
5 20:13Eloise WalkerU23W Andy YoungEdinburgh AC/Glasgow Uni
6 20:17Cari HughesU23W Andrew WallingCardiff/Loughborough Students
7 20:19Rebecca MurraySENW Craig WinrowBedford & County/Brunel Uni London
8 20:20Nicole TaylorSENW Richard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni
9 20:28Almi NerurkarU23W Joel KidgerBrighton Phoenix
10 20:34Alexandra MillardU20W Bill FosterInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students
11 20:38Pippa WoolvenSENW  Wycombe/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast
12 20:41Hannah VinerSENW  Highgate/King's College London
13 20:48Mhairi MacLennanSENW Helen ClitheroePreston
14 20:52Gemma KerseySENW Joel KidgerBasildon/Middlesex Uni
15 20:54Niamh Bridson HubbardSENW Philip O'DellBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni
16 21:08Maisie GriceU23W Bud BaldaroAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
17 21:10Nancy ScottU23W Philip O'DellAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni
18 21:12Holly DixonSENW  Cambridge H
19 21:17Victoria WeirSENW Luke GunnCity of Plymouth/University of Portland
20 21:18Emily RuaneSENW Philip O'DellCity of Norwich
21 21:22Lilly HawkinsSENW Steven PhillipsSouthampton
22 21:23Alex BarbourU23W Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen
23 21:24Grace MolloyU23W  Linlithgow/Oxford Uni
24 21:26Georgia MalirSENW Andrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Uni
25 21:28Iona LakeSENW Pauline AshCity of Norwich
26 21:53Isobel IvesSENW Mick JuddBasildon/Bath Uni
27 21:53Sabrina SinhaU23W Bud BaldaroCambridge H/Birmingham Uni
28 21:56Katie HughesU23W Craig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Cornw
29 21:56Charlotte BuckleyU20W David WilkinsonThames Valley/Oxford Uni
30 21:57Elle RocheSENW James MckennaMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
31 22:08Rosie McNabolaSENW Gordon AddisonLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable
32 22:10Emily CarrollSENW  Oxford Uni
33 22:19Dominique CorradiU20W Maureen HancockSutton & District
34 22:23Ana MontgomeryU23W Richard ClaessensWycombe/Birmingham Uni
35 22:31Natasha SinhaSENW  Cambridge H
36 22:32Hannah WardleySENW Steve PerkinChiltern/Loughborough Students
37 22:35Eileen BeachSENW  Hastings AC
38 22:39Natalie BrethertonSENW Alan DriverBristol & West/Bristol Uni
39122:46Laura StreetV35W  Wycombe
40222:47Katie GodofV40W  Olney
41 22:48Beatrice MunroU20W  Rushcliffe
42 22:50Lauren MajorSENW Noel StoddartTonbridge
43 22:53Alexandra BettezU23W  Oxford Uni/Unknown Country
44 22:55Rhiannon PatonU20W  Westbury/Oxford Uni/Yate
45 22:58Belinda DowU23W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni
46 22:59Ellie StillSENW  Bedford & County
47 23:00Alice RitchieSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes/Nottingham Trent Uni
48323:02Lara BromilowV35W  Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
49 23:05Sarah ShortSENW  Oxford Uni
50 23:13Kelly BarnettSENW Joshua SchofieldWellingborough
51 23:15Lucy ThompsonU23W Richard OwenTonbridge/Oxford Uni
52 23:15Catherine GallagherU20W Norman WatersonWirral/Oxford Uni
53 23:17Anika Schwarze-ChintapatlaU20W  Easingwold/Oxford Uni
54 23:20Klara HatinovaU23W  Oxford Uni/Slovakia
55 23:23Annabelle EvansU23W  Cambridge H
56 23:23Rebecca FrakeSENW Richard ParkOxford City/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
57423:24Jenny RobertsV35W  Wycombe
58 23:50Lucy BrowneSENW  Oxford Uni
59 23:52Emma ButcherSENW Penny ButcherHighgate/UCL
60 23:59Tilly WoodsSENW  Newton Abbot/Oxford Uni
61 24:02Mared OwenU23W Carol JonesCarmarthen
62 24:06Katy WarrenSENW Deborah KeenleysideDacorum/Warwick Uni
63 24:10Claire BentleySENW  Watford/Winchester Uni
64 24:10Francesca RydeSENW  Leighton Buzzard TC
65 24:17Anna BeeverU23W  Oxford Uni Cross Country Club
66524:19Claire McMahon-AdieV40W Paul OppeLuton
67624:24Jess GrayV35W  Dacorum
68 24:26Melanie PhairSENW  Wycombe
69124:28Rachel CookeV50W  Buckingham & Stowe
70 24:30Emily SteffkeSENW  Oxford Uni/United States
71224:36Karima HarrisV50W  Queens Park
72 24:37Leonie GlassonU23W  Headington
73 24:41Eilidh NicolSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
74 24:44Ellie BatesSENW  Chiltern
75724:48Sue BosherV40W  Bedford & County
76 24:53Isabelle RaynerSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Liverpool Pembroke
77 24:55Ellen WilliamsU23W Ron DawsonSouthend/Oxford Uni
78824:56Charlotte SteptoeV40W  Vale of Aylesbury
79 24:56Nicola MellorSENW  Leighton Buzzard
80 25:00Freya HollingsworthSENW  Hillingdon/Dacorum
81325:02Helen HeleyV45W  Silson
82425:03Sarah DaviesV45W  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
83 25:04Megan SteerSENW Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu
84 25:05Tanya CroninSENW Mick WoodsBuckingham & Stowe
85925:13Claire HallisseyV35W  Dacorum/St. Albans Striders
86 25:14Johanna SharplesSENW  Leighton Buzzard
87525:15Julie-Ann HammondV45W  Silson
88625:17Wendy WalshV50W  St. Albans Striders
891025:17Wendy ClarkV40W  Shenley
90 25:19Victoria PritchardSENW  St. Albans AC
911125:21Kate DixonV40W  St. Albans Striders
92 25:29Rebecca WalkerU23W  Oxford Uni
93 25:34Lizzie FoxU23W  Northants Tri
94 25:38Steph HughesSENW  Ampthill & Flitwick
95725:43Jennifer SangsterV45W  Redway Runners
961225:44Nicola WaltonV40W  Ampthill & Flitwick
97 25:45Antara SinghU20W  Croydon
981325:49Kairit FitzgeraldV35W  Wootton RR
991425:52Kerry ArdleyV40W  Dacorum
1001525:54Sarah QuantrillV45W  Chiltern
101825:56Mary WardV50W  Tring RC
102 26:00Emily BousfieldSENW Barry HearnRedway Runners
103 26:06Hannah BurkhardtSENW  St. Albans Striders
1041626:11Victoria ColemanV35W  Dacorum
105926:18Sophie BarnardV50W  Queens Park
106126:18Sue ElliottV55W  Chiltern
1071726:19Lisa WebbV40W  Marshall Milton Keynes
108 26:22Katie RoyalsSENW  Chiltern
1091826:23Abigail GoochV40W  Redway Runners/Police
1101926:28Kim FoxV35W  Brackley
1116926:34Anna FollandV50W  Bedford H
112 26:46Emma PugheSENW  Thame Runners
1131026:47Abigail AskeyV45W  Chiltern
1142026:47Georgina RipperV40W  Dacorum
115 26:48Katie TuckerSENW  Redway Runners
1162126:48Aleksandra KingV40W  Chiltern
117 26:49Libby JayU20W Gordon AddisonLuton
1181126:53Lisa WellsV50W  Ampthill & Flitwick
119 26:57Ruth MitchellSENW  Leighton Buzzard
120 26:58Hannah BennettSENW  Dacorum
121 26:59Sophie RoutledgeSENW  Dacorum
1222227:05Rosie JonesV35W  Headington
1232327:10Hannah St Leger-HarrisV35W  Silson
1241227:13Rosie CanhamV45W Gordon AddisonLuton
1252427:13Louise KempV40W  Wellingborough
1262527:20Sarah EveredV40W  Headington
Page: 1 2