Chiltern League (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge & Oxford Uni Trials) External Results
Milton Keynes
13 Nov 21

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
9.5KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 28:35Hugo MilnerU23M Derby
2 28:38Zakariya MahamedU23MIdris HamudSouthampton
3 28:52Daniel JarvisSENM Bedford & County
4 29:08Sam DickinsonSENM City of York
5 29:12Alasdair KinlochU23MLewis MosesTonbridge/Loughborough Students
6 29:17Matthew StonierU20MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent
7 29:17Angus McMillanU23MDon McMillanCity of York/Loughborough Students
8 29:23Joe HudsonU23MAlan BuckleyKeighley & Craven/Birmingham Uni
9 29:25Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni
10 29:27Benjamin WestU23MKyle BennettMK Distance Project
11 29:30Jack MillarSENMDavid BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
12 29:35Jeremy DempseyU23MPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni
13 29:37Sam CharltonU20MHelen ClitheroeWallsend
14 29:40Jordan RoweSENMLewis MosesThames Valley
15 29:47Jack GoodwinSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County
16 29:50Mark PearceSENMLuke GunnShaftesbury Barnet
17 29:51Samuel MoakesU23M Sutton-in-Ashfield
18 29:56Corey De'AthSENMMick WoodsTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
19 30:00Jacob CannU23M Newham & Essex Beagles/Lancaster Uni
20 30:10Alex EdikerU23M Chesterfield
21 30:12Sam CostleyU23MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Loughborough Students
22 30:17Ned PotterU20MSonia McGeorgeChichester/Loughborough Students
23 30:24Matthew BowserV35M Lincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
24 30:29Ricky HarvieSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District
25 30:32Oliver PaulinSENMPaul HayesCoventry/Oxford Uni
26 30:36Joe MorrowSENM MK Distance Project/Oxford Uni
27 30:37Ben AlcockSENM Bedford & County
28 30:41Richard SladeU23MSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni
29 30:48Benjamin DaviesU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
30 30:53Daniel RacleU23MChris McGeorgeAltrincham/Loughborough Students
31 30:58Max HeydenU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student
32 31:05Nathan JonesSENM Cardiff
33 31:05James MinterU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
34 31:06Gregory JayasuriyaSENM Middlesbrough & Cleveland
35 31:15Thomas RenshawSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Oxford Uni
36131:17Ben CumberlandU20MMichael CottamRadley
37 31:23Milan CampionU23MJohn DavisNotts/Oxford Uni
38 31:26Daniel BrooklingU23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Swansea Uni
39 31:27Tom WoodU23M Eryri/Oxford Uni
40 31:33Benedict WesthenrySENMThomas WatsonBristol & West/Weymouth
41 31:34Indy BarnesU20MRichard HoltOxford Uni
42 31:39Freddy RichardsonU23MCraig WinrowColchester & Tendring
43 31:42Alex Miell-IngramSENM Radley/Loughborough Students
44 31:48Hugo DonovanU23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
45 31:50Michael BartramSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Sheffield Uni
46 31:53Will PerkinU23MSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni
47 31:58Jake RichardsonSENMMark BaddeleyBedford & County
48 31:59Bradley BurkeU23MElspeth TurnerHorsham Blue Star/Oxford Uni
49 32:00Daniel BundredU23M Wilmslow/Oxford Uni
50 32:02Elliot HindSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
51 32:07Tim HarrisonU23MKyle BennettCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni
52 32:09Tom DraytonU23M Hercules Wimbledon
53 32:10Aidan SmithSENM Hallamshire/Oxford Uni
54232:14Charlie McMillanU20M Gateshead/Oxford Uni
55 32:22Frank O'BrienU23M Newham & Essex Beagles/Ireland
56 32:25Matthew FullerU23MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Oxford Uni
57 32:29Craig EmmersonSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni
58 32:32Zac HuddU23M Keswick/Oxford Uni
59 32:38Adam HouchellSENMSteve ReynoldsLeeds City/Nottingham Uni
60 32:40Aran DavidsonSENMSteve PerkinChiltern
61 32:43Rob WrightSENM Wycombe
62 32:44Ben PattisonU20MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students
63 32:44Alejandro Arroyo YaminSENM Oxford Uni
64 32:46Paul MizonSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
65 32:57David ClarkSENMAndrew WallingWycombe/Bournemouth Uni
66332:58Samuel BurnellU20MMike DunphyDacorum
67 32:59Joe EdwardsU23M Oxford Uni/Dorking & Mole Valley
68 33:00William BowranU23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/Nottingham Uni/St. Albans Striders
69 33:05Jared MartinSENM Ballydrain/Oxford Uni
70 33:12Joel DungworthU23M Leicester/Oxford Uni
71 33:14Marcus LovellU23MKyle BennettMK Distance Project
72 33:16Matthew HarrisSENM Cambridge Uni
73 33:17Sebastian CirilloSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brighton Uni/Italy
74 33:18Kieran LindarsSENMHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
75 33:18Hugh ChatfieldSENM Tring RC
76 33:18Jackson HartiganU23M Oxford Uni
77433:19Ethan McColganU20M Dundee Hawkhill/Oxford Uni
78533:21Max StevensU20M Bracknell AC
79 33:23Isaac BrownU23MSteve ReynoldsBasildon/Chichester Uni
80133:24Nick HughesV50M Chiltern
81 33:25Joe StrangeSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
82 33:25Ben FowlerSENM Bracknell AC
83 33:27Ewan ForsytheU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
84633:29Toby EvansU20M Cambridge H
85 33:34Liam BusbySENM Wycombe
86 33:38Mohammed ElbayanU23M Dunstable Lions
87 33:39Alex GoodallU23MDavid LowesWhite Star (Belgium)/Oxford Uni/Elswick
88133:45Paul FarmerV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
89 33:46James HaynesSENM Oxford City
90733:49Jack RoseU20MJames MckennaMarshall Milton Keynes
91 33:50Thomas HallingSENM St. Albans AC/Bath Uni/St. Albans Striders
92 33:50Thomas QuirkSENM Oxford Uni/New Zealand
93 33:52Peter MackrellV35M Clayton le Moors/Marshall Milton Keynes
94 33:53Rhys RowlandsU23M Dacorum
95233:53Tim HarrisV40MTony SimmonsAmpthill & Flitwick
96833:54Mintu SidhuU20MJames BennettMK Distance Project/King's College London
97933:56James PalmerU20MHelen HindeChiltern
98 33:58Andrew HeadleySENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Kent Uni
991034:01Zak FreelandU20MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
100 34:04Ian HalpinV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
101 34:05Scott WilliamsSENM Stowmarket
1021134:06Joshua SelfridgeU20M Kent Schs/Petts Wood
103334:07Charlie PalmerV40MDavid CheshireBedford & County
104 34:08Steven TuttleSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
105 34:09Tom SchwantjeSENM Oxford Uni
106 34:13Matteo GalaSENM Nottingham Uni
107 34:13Jirka KuceraSENM Oxford Uni
108 34:14Ethan WightSENM Oxford Uni/Australia
109434:15Stephen GreenV40MJames MckennaAmpthill & Flitwick
110534:16Simon CoombesV45MTony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County/Easte
111 34:18Andrew ParmenterV45M Cambridge & Coleridge
1121234:22Max McGarvieU20MSteve PerkinChiltern
1131334:26Matthew DicksU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
114 34:30Sean CollumV35M Watford Joggers/Dacorum
1151434:33Oscar JonesU20M Ealing Southall & Middx
116 34:36Ollie BadgerV35M Marshall Milton Keynes
117 34:38Will FrankSENM Oxford City
118 34:39William ChristofiSENMDavid BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
119 34:39Dean ChildsV35M Wycombe
120634:42James RepperV45M Chiltern
121 34:44Liam McNabolaSENM Luton
122734:46Andrew InchleyV45M Leighton Buzzard
123834:46Jonathan ScottV45M St. Albans Striders
1241534:48James VinnicombeU20M Bedford & County
125 34:51Sean WilsonSENM Wycombe
126 34:52Matthew LockU23M Witney
127 34:53Lee DoverSENMLynn CooperHoughton Harriers
128 34:55Matthew HowesSENM Northampton
129934:57Rob ElmoreV40M Leighton Buzzard
1301034:58Genci PepajV40M Redway Runners
131 34:58William AllenU23M Oxford Uni
1321635:01Louis PetersonU20MGeorge HarrisonChiltern
133 35:02Matthew WadeSENM Tring RC
134 35:03Adam YorwerthSENM St. Albans Striders
135 35:03Tony Brady-LockeSENM St. Albans Striders
136 35:08Phillip EvansV35M St. Albans Striders
1371735:08Finn O'BrienU20MSteve PerkinChiltern
138 35:09Oliver NeelySENM Headington
1391135:16Thomas DixonV40M Chiltern
140 35:20Sam ArisU23M Daventry
141 35:27Douglas ColemanV35M Dacorum
142 35:28David Cruz WalmaSENM MK Distance Project/Oxford Uni
143 35:28Harry DigbyU23M Bracknell AC
1441835:29Edward JolliffeU20M Bicester
145 35:44Kieran GilfedderSENM Wycombe/Kingston Uni
1461935:46Benjamin WilliamsonU20M Leighton Buzzard TC
147 35:48Oliver KiddSENM Wycombe
148 35:49Toby RowlandsU23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Royal Holloway Uni
149 35:52Antoine LevieU20M Oxford Uni/Unknown Country
150 35:53Tate MayohSENM Bath Uni
151 35:53Sam DearV35M Leighton Buzzard
152 35:54James MorrisSENM Oxford Uni
153 35:56Kyle HurstV35M Galloway/Bearbrook
1541236:00Ian GrimshawV45M Leighton Buzzard
155 36:04Michael GreenerSENMJames BennettMK Distance Project/Durham Uni
156 36:07Jonty Wager-LeighSENM Chiltern
157 36:08James DavisSENM Vale of Aylesbury
1581336:09Matthew WattV40M Gade Valley
1591436:09Liam HinshelwoodV40M Watford
1601536:10Paul GoodwinV40M Harpenden
161 36:11Michael Ah-ChungSENM St. Albans Striders
162 36:12Charlie PugheSENM Thame
1632036:14Euan TurnerU20M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
164 36:15Francesco PelizzaSENM Headington
165236:15Paul WilliamsonV50M Leighton Buzzard TC
1661636:18Gary BlaberV45M Marshall Milton Keynes
167 36:19Adam BaylissSENM Oxford City
168336:20Fergus CampbellV50MEvelyn JoslinHeadington
169 36:20Thomas CuthbertsonSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
170436:21Mark WaineV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
171 36:22Stephen BlakeySENM Watford
172 36:23Felix Bekir ChristensenU23M Oxford Uni
1731736:24Phil HollandV40M Olney
1741836:24Matthew BrownV45M Wycombe
175 36:28Robert BarnesV35M Stopsley
176 36:29Galen AymarV35M Headington
177 36:35Mark BainesV35M Vale of Aylesbury
178 36:38Jamie KeaneV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
179 36:39Glen MulkerrinsU23M Bedford & County
180 36:40Rohit PatelSENMAndrew WallingWycombe
1811936:47Simon BarnettV40M Tring RC
182 36:47John FenningV35M Headington
183 36:50Edward WiseSENM Northampton/Sheffield Uni
1842036:50Jamie MarlowV40MRob DeaneDacorum
1852136:51Tim HogbinV45M Wycombe
186 36:51Adam ShuteV35M Chiltern
1872236:56Neil TurnerV45M Chiltern
188 36:57Mitchell MarshallSENM Dudley & Stourbridge/Oxford Uni
189 36:57Jordan ListerV35M St. Albans Striders
190 37:02Matthew AshbySENM Gade Valley
1912337:05Chris LittlejohnV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
1922437:06Michael LindenV45M Gade Valley
1932537:07Daniel RusselV40M Oxford Uni/Unattached
194 37:13Adam StoneSENM Redway Runners
195 37:14Jack JibbSENMJim GloverNorthampton
196537:14Roger SeedV50M Vale of Aylesbury
1972637:15James MajorV40M Leighton Buzzard
198 37:17Sam SutherlandV35M Queens Park
199 37:20Harry HammondU23M MK Distance Project
2002737:20Stuart InghamV50M Watford
2012137:22Alex BrentU20MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
2022837:23Jimmy JamesV45M Buckingham & Stowe/Unattached
2032937:27Thomas WatsonV40M Silson
204637:28Chris PrinceV50M Oxford City
205737:31James BellV50M Leighton Buzzard
2063037:36Rob TaylorV45MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
2072237:37Benjamin JacksonU20MSteve PerkinChiltern
2083137:37Matthew ClarkeV40M Marshall Milton Keynes
2092337:43Charlie StoneU20M Chiltern
210 37:43Tristan Johnston-WoodSENM Oxford Uni
211 37:44Patrick NairneSENM Oxford Uni
212 37:48Zac McDonoughV35MVaughan TaylerWatford
2133237:52David OlimaV40M Dacorum
2143337:54Chris RileyV45M Bedford & County/Headington
215 37:56Adam WebsterSENM St. Albans Striders
216 37:56Matthew KunovU23M Oxford Uni
217 37:59Henry KempSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
2182438:03Lucas FrauenlobU20M Oxford University
219 38:04Stefano FedericiV35M St. Albans Striders
220838:04Andy BlairV55M Bedford & County
2213438:05Michael SmithV40MJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
2223538:07Chris GeorgeV40M Leighton Buzzard
223 38:08Thomas HighSENM Northampton
224 38:09Luke GrahamSENM Oxford Uni
225 38:10Eliot WinterSENMJames BennettMK Distance Project
2262538:11Drew HoggerU20M Oxford City
2273638:12Ashley LarmanV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
2283738:13Gary BurtonV40M Northampton
2293838:14Gareth ParkerV40M St. Albans Striders
2303938:14Mike HealeyV45M Headington
2314038:17Craig Fines-AllinV45M Bearbrook
232 38:20Bob DickinsonV35M Leighton Buzzard
233938:21Michael TurneyV55M Chiltern
234 38:22Behrooz MoniriV35M Enfield & Haringey/Northampton
235 38:24Jon LewisSENM Hillsborough & Rivelin RC
2364138:25Jonathan RobertsV45M Gade Valley
2372638:26Joshua PearsonU20M Oxford Uni
238 38:27Alex WebbV35MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2394238:28Ian PayneV40M Biggleswade
2401038:32Frank FulcherV50M Wycombe/Veterans
2411138:33Stuart StillV50M Bedford & County
242 38:35Sebastian MillsU23M Chiltern
2434338:35Richard SkilbeckV45M Headington
244 38:36Thomas CawdellV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
2451238:38Matthew BrooksV50M Leighton Buzzard
2461338:39Bruce PollV50M Bracknell AC
2474438:39Paul Clifford-JonesV45M Redway Runners
2481438:40Peter DeardonV50M Bedford & County
2494538:40Gareth TuckerV40M Gade Valley
2501538:40Jim DarcyV55M Silson
Page: 1 2 3