Cumbria League External Results
Keswick
13 Nov 21
2.4KXC 1.5KXC 1.2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 8KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.4KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:29Ptolemy EvansU13M2 Eden Runners
28:31Daniel DaviesU13M1 Eden Runners
38:33Harvey ShawU13M2 Kendal
48:47Toby AclandU13M3 Kendal
58:48Joseph TinniswoodU13M  Keswick
68:49Evan MulvanyU13M3 Helm Hill
78:59Cooper WadsworthU13M1 Kendal
88:59Zeke SumnerU13M  Ambleside
99:05Declan DenwoodU13M2 Seaton
109:13Keian McCombieU13M2 Eden Runners
119:23Riley ScottU13M1 Leven Valley
129:25Mason McNicholU13M  Netherhall School
139:40Callum HoylesU13M  Netherhall School
149:40Toby DaviesU13M1 Eden Runners
159:44Demitri KyriacouU13M1 Leven Valley
169:54Oliver ScottU13M1 Leven Valley
1710:31Johnny IvisonU13M3 Netherhall
1811:16Harrison FiddlerU13M3 Netherhall
1911:41Thomas IvesonU13M  Unattached
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:05Magnus FoxwellU11M11 Ambleside
26:08Joseph GreenU11M  Ambleside
36:11Harry BeethamU11M  Unattached
46:13Gil BurnsU11M  Unattached
56:22Seth AbbeyU11M  Eden Runners
66:28Eddie SlackU11M  Eden Runners
76:40Rowan BradleyU11M  Ambleside
86:53Theo HARPERU13M  Seaton
97:05Gus CampbellU11M11 Howgill
107:06Luke HETHERINGTONU13M  Eden Runners
117:16Mark EvansU11M  Eden Runners
127:36Robert WatsonU11M  Ambleside
137:44Thomas DownieU11M  Unattached
148:30Joss TysonU11M  Ambleside
 
1.2KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:23Ben MulvanyU13M  Helm Hill
25:31Jos JebbU13M  Helm Hill
35:34Matthew DownieU11M  Unattached
45:38Oscar FrankhamU11M  Netherhall
55:45Kit EvansU11M  Ambleside
65:51Ivan WaightU11M  Ambleside
76:02James McAleeseU11M  Ambleside
86:03Craig RodhamU11M  Unattached
96:04Ed BurnsU11M  Unattached
106:07Stephen WatsonU11M  Ambleside
116:17Jake NicholsonU11M  Unattached
127:51Samuel YoungmanU11M  CFR
2.4KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:56Daisy WoodcockU13W2 Seaton
28:57Penelope BoyleU13W2 Leven Valley
39:42Lily SaltU13W2 Eden Runners
49:43Cara BradleyU13W  Ambleside
59:44Amelia ConwayU13W2 Seaton
69:46Suzie McNallyU13W  Unattached
710:44Rosie ScottU13W  Ambleside
811:22Sofia McArdleU13W2 Carlisle Aspatria
911:51Jodie KempU13W  Netherhall School
1011:55Nyah BrownU13W  Netherhall School
1112:45Charleigh TaylorU13W3 Netherhall
1213:57Casey ChambersU13W  Netherhall School
1314:21Willow RichardsonU13W  Netherhall School
1414:28Neve PearsonU13W  Unattached
1514:28Kweeva WylieU13W  Unattached
1.5KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:46Isla JebbU11W  Helm Hill
26:49Annabel DickinsonU11W  Unattached
36:56Alice HardyU11W  Unattached
47:17Evie YoungmanU11W  CFR
57:22Emma Anderson-BickleU11W  Sedbergh School
67:48Isabel SumnerU11W  Ambleside
77:54Bethany SwabrickU11W  CFR
88:00Tess ReedyU11W  Ambleside
98:18Freya Hodgson-JonesU11W  Ambleside
1.2KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:10Jessica FerrisU11W  Unattached
27:23Molly DunlopU11W  Unattached
 
3KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:06Alfie LambU15M2Graham MillicanBorder
210:06George Tiffin-LowU15M  Border
310:17Noah WadsworthU15M1 Kendal/Helm Hill
410:23Mylo JewellU15M1 Cumberland Fell Runners
510:30Joshua ToddU15M1 Kendal
610:38Ben NutterU15M2 Keswick
710:43Micah John WightmanU15M1 Keswick
811:03Alfie ToddU15M1 Kendal
911:04Kian MotleyU15M  Netherhall School
1011:25Ben WrigleyU15M  Seaton
1111:47Daniel CooperU15M1 Keswick
1212:14Roberto Medem MoldU15M  Sedbergh School
1312:34George CampbellU15M2 Howgill
1414:16Joe HoylesU15M  Netherhall School
3KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:53Olivia BarleyU15W1 Harrogate
212:08Katie SandhamU15W  Ambleside
312:15Scarlett HarrisonU15W  Sedbergh School
412:35Jemima HearldU15W  Sedbergh School
512:41Erin BarryU15W  Keswick
612:43Kate ThomsonU15W1 Nithsdale
712:44Grace WellsU15W2 Sedbergh
812:50Rose GilldaleyU15W1 Eden Runners
912:53Tink LongworthU15W1Christopher WakefordSedbergh/Cumbria Schs
1012:57Olivia SwarbrickU15W2Brian ThompsonCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
1113:05Elif SancarU15W  Sedbergh School
1213:35Louison LemarchandU15W1 Sedbergh
1313:43Liv MilburnU15W  Sedbergh School
1413:58Danielle WilsonU15W  Netherhall School
1513:59Ruth WalkerU15W  Unattached
1614:04Kaia Felipe-ScargillU15W  Sedbergh School
1714:17Amelie ThorburnU15W1 Eden Runners
1814:33Lileah GregoryU15W  Sedbergh School
 
4KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:19Charlie AllmondU17M1 Ambleside
215:07Kai HatcherU17M1 Border
315:50Harry EwbankU17M1 Eden Runners
416:58Ashley ToddU17M2Graham MillicanBorder
517:06Alasdair ThomsonU17M2 Nithsdale
617:24Dylan OwensU17M2 Seaton
717:41Oliver BirdU17M2 Sedbergh
817:55Jan-Frederik TheymanU17M  Sedbergh School
918:00Harry CunninghamU17M1 Sedbergh
1018:01Ben StarlingU17M  Sedbergh School
1118:26Luke CosgroveU17M1 Sedbergh
1218:32Theodore SmalleyU17M2 Sedbergh
1320:04Alexander LeggeU17M1 Sedbergh
1420:30Toby WelchU17M  Sedbergh School
4KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:35Sophie RylanceU17W1 Ambleside
220:29Heather BoothU17W  Sedbergh School
320:50Katie HaslamU17W  Unattached
421:33Libby MartinU17W  Sedbergh School
522:31Sophia CharltonU17W  Sedbergh School
 
8KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
127:26John BattrickSENM  Keswick
227:30Jonathan CoxSENM Christopher WaughEden Runners
328:08Sam SteadSENM  Keswick
428:24Aaron McGradySENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/East Down
528:31Tom HumphriesU23M  Border
629:09Mark LikemanV40M  Cumberland Fell Runners
729:34Robin ReganU20M Derek HurtonBorder
829:51Steve HebblethwaiteV35M  Keswick/Seaton
930:06Julian HatcherV45M  Border
1030:16Blain RooneySENM  Border
1131:41Tom DunlopSENM  Derwent Cockermouth
1231:54Daniel JonesV35M  Eden Runners/Keswick
1332:12Phil WinskillV40M  Keswick
1432:19Spencer RileyV45M  Ambleside
1532:41Phil MatherV35M  Sedbergh
1632:48Jonny LoweV40M  Border
1732:57Will SissonV35M  Kendal
1833:07Thomas ElmerSENM  DH Runners
1933:09Samuel SancarU20M  Sedbergh
2033:12Matt TowersSENM  Unattached
2133:20Shane StobbartSENM  CFR
2233:34Scott MorleyV35M  Eden Runners
2333:39Lawrence BashamV45M  Keswick
2434:03Stephen HackleyV40M  Derwent Cockermouth
2534:05William CoxV35M  Netherhall
2634:07Mike JamesSENM  Unattached
2734:17Howard SealV45M  Derwent Cockermouth/Cumberland Fell Runners
2834:35Michael WaltersSENM  Eden Runners
2934:37Wayne CroasdellSENM  Eden Runners
3035:04Mike AndersonSENM  Derwent
3135:17John BeethamV45M  Keswick
3235:20Michael AllisonV60M  Eden Runners
3335:52Matt CharltonSENM  DH Runners
3435:55George Royston-BishoSENM  Derwent
3536:09Ross BellSENM  Eden Runners
3637:21Brett MalloySENM  Derwent Cockermouth
3737:47Alan HomerV35M  Derwent Cockermouth
3837:52David BownessSENM  CFR
3937:54Oli BurnsSENM  Unattached
4037:55Chris MathiesonV35M  Derwent Cockermouth
4137:57Jonathan TombsV50M  Eden Runners
4239:40Anthony DavisV60M  Derwent Cockermouth
4339:56Glyn BlakeyV50M  Keswick
4440:32Wilf PybusU20M  Sedbergh
4540:43Nigel BraithwaiteV50M  Eden Runners
4640:59Richard BriscoeV40M  Clayton le Moors
4741:09Dave KirbySENM  DH Runners
4841:12Garry BowerV50M  Eden Runners
4941:55Stephen LibbySENM  North York Moors Ac
5043:28Andrew RavenSENM  Sedbergh
5143:53Tom HareU20M  Sedbergh
8KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
132:09Nichola JacksonSENW Andy BibbyKeswick
233:24Sophie LikemanSENW  Cumberland Fell Runners
334:23Emma NeilSENW  Unattached
434:38Fiona ToddV45W Graham MillicanBorder
538:03Trudy BeethamSENW  Keswick
638:17Samantha TrevettSENW  Eden Runners
738:21Rose SingletonV35W  Northern Fells RC
838:30Hannah SomaniSENW Steve HobbsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
938:55Teresa MedleyV50W  Border
1039:08Michelle FoxwellV45W  Ambleside
1139:10Carolyn MillicanV35W Graham MillicanBorder
1239:47Lisa JacksonV35W  Derwent Cockermouth
1340:16Kathryn MetcalfeV45W  Eden Runners
1440:18Lorna AskewSENW  Helm Hill
1540:42Katie MilburnV35W  Eden Runners
1640:44Emily SwarbrickU20W Brian ThompsonCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
1740:48Debbie WalkerV45W  Derwent Cockermouth
1841:14Lynne HumeV40W  Keswick
1941:31Lindsay WalkerV40W  Keswick
2041:34Sally BraithwaiteU23W  Eden Runners
2141:43Leeann BarberSENW  CFR
2242:20Wren LangfordSENW  DH Runners
2342:28Hailey FletcherSENW  Sedbergh
2442:29Liz WilsonSENW  Unattached
2542:48Debbie CharltonV45W  Keswick
2642:51Helen NicholsonSENW  Eden Runners
2743:15Louise BrownV50W  Keswick
2843:20Alice StearnSENW  Unattached
2943:33Mary BraggSENW  Eden Runners
3043:53Angela WatsonV40W  Eden Runners
3145:03Justine CarruthersV50W  Eden Runners
3247:49Kimberly SummersV35W  Derwent Cockermouth
3349:07Lindsay GrahamV40W  DH Runners
3450:03Annie HarrisU20W  Sedbergh
3550:23Jill LibbyV60W  Eden Runners