Kent League External Results
Bexleyheath
13 Nov 21
4.62KXC 5.12KXC 4.06KXC 2.96KXC 7.95KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
4.62KXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11117:01Charlotte YoungU20W Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students
22117:12Amy-Jayne GoodhandU17W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
33217:30Isabelle StonehamU20W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
44217:43Hannah ClarkU17W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
55317:56Katie PainterU20W  MedwayTri
66418:05Sophie PainterU20W  MedwayTri
77318:06Cameron Kelly-GordonU17W  Blackheath & Bromley
88418:10Hannah MitchellU17W  MedwayTri
99518:16Carys FirthU17W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
1010518:16Billie RouseU20W Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
1111618:21Abigail RoydenU17W Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone
1212718:21Chiani-Rae GarlandU17W Jon ArmstrongBexley
1313618:23Ailbhe BarnesU20W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
1414818:25Teigan SullivanU17W James RobertsInvicta East Kent
1515918:29Olivia Magee-BrownU17W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
1616718:33Lucy ProcterU20W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
17171018:37Ella WebbU17W  Medway & Maidstone
18181118:41Lily CrossleyU17W Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
19191218:46Megan OrmistonU17W  MedwayTri
20201318:56Liberty WhyteU17W  Blackheath & Bromley
21211419:00Millie KnightleyU17W  Invicta East Kent
22221519:04Ella AydenU17W  Tonbridge
23231619:09Annabel YoungU17W Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
24241719:32Eliza MillsU17W  Invicta East Kent
25251819:52Eva Armitage-WoodsU17W  Cambridge H
2626820:01Elisha RogerU20W  Ashford AC
27271920:50Ella McintyreU17W  Tonbridge
28282020:51Lola SuttonU17W  Medway & Maidstone
2929921:03Rachel AndersonU20W Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
30302121:10Abbe ClarkeU17W  Dartford H
31312221:14Isabella MarronU17W  Greenwich Tritons
32322321:18Olivia WautersU17W  Blackheath & Bromley
33332421:35Ingrid LinnU17W  Medway & Maidstone
34342521:42Aimee HoldstockU17W  Tonbridge
35352621:46Inez RiceU17W  Cambridge H
36362721:52Millie ClisbyU17W  Central Park
37371022:16Anna HinsonU20W  Ashford AC
38382822:21Ciara HarropU17W Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
39392922:26Laurel BroughtonU17W  Bexley
40 122:34Richard SeabrookV75M  Beckenham
41 223:09Paul Ross-DaviesV70M  Blackheath & Bromley/Welsh Masters
42403023:21Freya PerryU17W  Harvel Hash House Harriers
43413123:46Maya BroughtonU17W  Bexley
44423224:38Emily FrancisU17W  Dartford H
45 324:45Walter BrierleyV70M  Dartford H
4643125:10Barbara OckendonV65W  Istead & Ifield
47 425:11Peter HadleyV75M  Cambridge H
48 525:14Keith DungateV70M  Cambridge H
4944225:29Maria MacDonaldV65W  Cambridge H
50451126:13Megan FletcherU20W  Central Park
51 626:30Robert CoombesV70M  Dartford H
52 726:58David GrunfeldV70M  Mote
5346327:00Jane EllisV65W  Beckenham
54 827:04Vernon ThomasV75M  Greenwich Tritons
55 927:36Grahame EkeV70M  Folkestone
56 1028:35Roy KnightV70M  Dartford RR
 
5.12KXC U20M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 116:09Jamie KeirU17M-1Kathy CarterInvicta East Kent
2 216:12Hayden GearU17M-2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
3 116:38Ethan GearU20M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
4 316:39Oliver HorneU17M-1 MedwayTri
5 416:48George ShawU17M-1 Blackheath & Bromley
6 516:49Leo CarrollU17M-1 Invicta East Kent
7 216:55Mouctar BarryU20M3 Central Park
8 616:59Alessio TuttU17M-1 Blackheath & Bromley
9 317:06Adam LaneU20M2 Ashford AC
10 717:11Miles BrownU17M-1 Blackheath & Bromley
11 417:21Oliver WestonU20M3James RobertsInvicta East Kent
12 817:25Angus CurrieU17M-1 Tonbridge
13 517:26Daniel MoultonU20M1Jason MarchantDartford H
14 917:33Isaac ArnottU17M-1 Tonbridge
15 1017:40Miles BrierleyU17M-1 Dartford H
16 1117:40Adam JeddoU17M-1 Tonbridge
17 1217:41Thomas SugdenU17M-1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
18 1317:43Ted MarstonU17M-1 Blackheath & Bromley
19 1417:46Thomas ClaridgeU17M-2 Judd School/Tonbridge
20 1518:00Callum FeatherstoneU17M-1 Medway & Maidstone
21 1618:05Cameron FeatherstoneU17M-1 Medway & Maidstone
22 1718:08Jack SharpeU17M-2 Judd School
23 1818:08Matthew SmithU17M-1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
24 1918:10Samuel LloydU17M-2 Dartford H
25 618:23Callum HortonU20M1 Blackheath & Bromley
26 2018:27Dylan BranU17M-1 Tonbridge
27 718:29Samuel DickinsonU20M1 MedwayTri
28 2118:31Freddie HornettU17M-1 Central Park
29 818:35Alex DonnellyU20M3Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone
30 918:37James AkhurstU20M3 Invicta East Kent
31 2218:38Sonny BreezeU17M-1 S Factor
32 2318:43Louis AshfordU17M-2 MedwayTri/Swale Combined
33 1018:46William JenningsU20M3 Invicta East Kent
34 1118:46Sean BarwickU20M2 Medway & Maidstone
35 2418:57Gervace CardU17M-2Jon ArmstrongBexley
36 2518:59David BarclayU17M-2 Tonbridge
37 1219:06Emilio MendozaU20M1 Greenwich Tritons
38 2619:08Jacob GrahamU17M-2 Medway & Maidstone
39 1319:12Jack HodgesU20M2 Ashford RRC
40 1419:12George TannerU20M1 Dartford H
41 2719:35Jonathan IdowuU17M-2 Cambridge H
42 1519:36Kieran HodgesU20M2 Ashford RRC
43 2819:49Devin RajapaksaU17M-2 Dartford H
44 2919:50Jake CheaU17M-2 Cambridge H
45 3019:54Ewan CuthbertsonU17M-2 Judd School
46 1619:58Isaac ThomasU20M2 Medway & Maidstone
47 3120:36Luke AndersonU17M-2 Judd School
48 1720:57Matthew CraneU20M3Noel CarmodyBexley
49 3221:01Edward BestU17M-1 Dartford H
50 3321:04Archie PorterU17M-2 Greenwich Tritons
51 3421:38Mark RobertsU17M-2 Judd School
52 1821:45Christopher ArcherU20M1 Dartford H
53 1922:39Sam KellyU20M1 Harvel Hash House Harriers
54 3522:41Owen HunterU17M-1 Dartford H
 
4.06KXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  13:36Noah PatersonU15M2 Folkestone
2  13:41Franklin ShepherdU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
3  13:56Oliver Scott T47/F46U15M1 MedwayTri
4  14:01Jasper BrooksU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
5  14:08Harrison FraserU15M2 Tonbridge
6  14:10Riley MaiseyU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
7  14:20Alexander MiddletonU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
8  14:23Joshua HealyU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
9  14:44Connor PrendergastU15M1 Tonbridge
10  14:46Jake GreenwoodU15M2 Central Park
11  14:54Harrison BrookesU15M1 Central Park
12  14:57Hendri VersterU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs
13  14:59Mark ConstableU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
14  15:00Roddy OstleU15M1 Invicta East Kent
15  15:10Franco HillierU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
16  15:20Henry GibsonU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
17  15:27Thomas BegheinU15M2 Tonbridge
18  15:29Ethan RollingsU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
19  15:31Andrew SimmonsU15M1 Sevenoaks
20  15:43Luke BridgesU15M1 Cambridge H
21  15:44Sam CookeU15M2 Tonbridge
22  15:50Aidan NewtonU15M2 Cambridge H
23  15:52Ollie DixonU15M2 Crystal Palace TC
24  15:56Zachary FurlongerU15M2 Tonbridge
25  15:57Ryan Alford-SmithU15M1Darrell SmithSevenoaks
26  15:58Oliver TaplinU15M1 Crystal Palace TC
27  16:03Felix NobleU15M1 Central Park
28  16:05Yuvraj DhaliwalU15M2 Dartford H
29  16:10Tane ChambersU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
30  16:13Jay TrimmerU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
31  16:48Aidan MooreU15M1Darrell SmithSevenoaks
32  16:54Jacob Da CostaU15M2 Dartford H
33  17:22Joseph GormleyU15M1 Invicta East Kent
34  17:28Elliot RobertsU15M2 Tonbridge
35  17:29Taylor CopeU15M1 Invicta East Kent
36  17:39Liam WoodhamU15M2 Ashford AC
37  17:42Joshua GreevesU15M1 Tonbridge
38  18:10Thomas SavakerU15M2 Bexley
39  19:01Logan TurnerU15M1 Dartford H
40  19:33Owen GoslingU15M1 Swale Combined
41  20:15Evan GoslingU15M1 Swale Combined
42  20:52Michael AkinjeU15M1 Bexley
43  22:31Fredrick ToddU15M1 Bexley
44  22:56Andrei AnghelU15M1 Bexley
 
2.96KXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  10:06Lucas ElmqvistU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs
2  10:07Joseph ScanesU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
3  10:41Freddie GibsonU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
4  10:41Joshua WellingsU13M3 Cambridge H/London Schs
5  10:44Oakley AndrewsU13M2 Dartford H
6  10:46James ShawU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley
7  10:49Daniel FrancisU13M3 Dartford H
8  10:53Jonson FosterU13M2 Invicta East Kent
9  10:55Luke DraperU13M3 Weald Tri
10  10:56Reuben SarakbiU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
11  10:56Joe BreezeU13M2 S Factor
12  10:59Epheson BerheU13M2 S Factor
13  11:01Oliver DarcyU13M2 MedwayTri
14  11:05Alfred EverittU13M2 Paddock Wood
15  11:06Otto BalaamU13M1 Crystal Palace TC
16  11:06Nate ThomsonU13M2 Invicta East Kent
17  11:07Alfie WhitelockU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
18  11:09Owen TuckerU13M3 Medway & Maidstone/Kent Schs
19  11:12Benjamin O'GradyU13M3 Blackheath & Bromley
20  11:16Sid BreezeU13M2 S Factor
21  11:21Chidubem UgojiU13M1 Dartford H
22  11:22George TurnerU13M3 Greenwich Tritons
23  11:23Jamie RogersU13M1 Tonbridge
24  11:26Camden GansonU13M2 Tonbridge
25  11:26Connor LynchU13M3 Central Park
26  11:28Harry ClareU13M1 Dartford H
27  11:39Dylan SennettU13M2 Invicta East Kent
28  11:41Ewan PrendergastU13M2 Tonbridge
29  11:43Henry HollobonU13M3 Tonbridge
30  11:47Oliver ClarkU13M2 Judd School
31  11:50Arthur PattenU13M3 Judd School
32  11:52Rhys JoyeuxU13M2 Cambridge H
33  11:53Samuel BarlowU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
34  11:53George HicksU13M2 Greenwich Tritons
35  11:54William SpurleU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
36  12:00Henry PowellU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
37  12:02Oliver FieldU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
38  12:04Jake AlfordU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
39  12:04Alastair McTeerU13M2 Central Park
40  12:21Oliver WardU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
41  12:26Benji KnottU13M2 Judd School
42  12:28Thomas GeorgeU13M2 Tonbridge
43  12:30Sam FowlerU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
44  12:36Joshua MirandaU13M1 Judd School
45  12:37Stas TomalkaU13M1 Judd School
46  12:41Rocco HarrisU13M2 Swale Combined
47  12:45Peter FitzmauriceU13M2 Judd School
48  12:46Ryan DwightU13M1 Dartford H
49  12:46Jacob D'Cruze HowarthU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
50  12:54Miles JonesU13M1 Crystal Palace TC
51  12:59Rory TynanU13M1 Greenwich Tritons
52  13:08Isaac EvansU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
53  13:14Luca GratwickU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
54  13:14Alex AndersonU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
55  13:14Benjamin ThomasU13M2 Tonbridge
56  13:16Ben CoghillU13M2 Greenwich Tritons
57  13:17Henry BruceU13M2 Judd School
58  13:20Louie GearU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
59  13:32George FrickerU13M2 Sevenoaks/Judd School
60  13:33Jose Pedro CandiaU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
61  13:34Harry CooperU13M1 Central Park
62  13:36Luke LuU13M1 Judd School
63  13:38Noah JenningsU13M2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined
64  13:38Joshua StanleyU13M2 Judd School
65  13:44William HirstU13M3 Paddock Wood
66  14:21Sebastian CharilaouU13M3 Medway & Maidstone
67  14:43Louis SandersU13M2 Central Park
68  15:08Dexter ReevesU13M1 Greenwich Tritons
69  15:21Joe Vasques-HillU13M2 Judd School
70  15:29Oliver HillU13M2 Cambridge H
 
7.95KXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  29:11Verity HopkinsSENW  Tonbridge
2  29:29Megan MarchantU23W  Cambridge H/Loughborough Students
3 130:30Hannah RobertsV40W  Dartford H
4  30:34Amelie KarlssonSENW  Tunbridge Wells
5  30:41Jessica KeeneU23W Bud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
6  30:42Harriet WoolleySENW Steve FuryTonbridge
7 130:49Imogen AmosU20W Richard OwenTonbridge
8  30:58Annabel CarterSENW  Tonbridge/Loughborough Students
9  31:07Aimee SeagerU23W Spencer NewportCharnwood/Invicta East Kent
10  31:23Philippa RobinsonSENW  Tonbridge
11 231:26Claire DayV40W  Tonbridge
12 131:30Lucy MarlowV35W  Cambridge H/Achilles
13 131:48Julie BackleyV50W  Cambridge H
14 331:56Liz WeeksV40W  Medway & Maidstone
15 432:08Gemma Carter CollinsV40W  Ashford AC
16 132:14Jennie ButlerV45W  Blackheath & Bromley/Petts Wood
17  32:17Hannah BradleySENW  Dartford H
18  32:19Alice BurnhopeSENW  Bexley/Loughborough Students
19 232:20Maria HeslopV50W  Tonbridge
20  32:22Pandora BanburySENW Steve FuryTonbridge
21 232:36Vera HunterV35W  Medway & Maidstone
22 232:38Ashley PearsonV45W  Blackheath & Bromley/Fleet Feet
23  32:57Cathy GillSENW  Dallam RC/Tunbridge Wells
24  32:59Amy LeachU23W Mick WoodsBlackheath & Bromley
25 333:01Sasha HumphriesV45W  Tonbridge
26 533:05Aurelia OsborneV40W  Beckenham
Page: 1 2