OpenTrack Surrey Men's League Division 1 External Results
Wimbledon Common
13 Nov 21
3KXC 4KXC 8KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
3KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:20Ewan SoneU13M2 South London
2 12:23Lucas HeathU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
3 12:26Dylan GilliesU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
4 12:28Thomas HollandU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
5 12:30Sam DysonU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon
6 12:30Max OrchardU13M3 Reigate Priory
7 12:36Luke JohnstonU13M3 Kingston & Poly
8 12:52Adam ClaudetU13M2 Kingston & Poly
9 12:54Jack MclennanU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
10 12:57Oskar BrimacombeU13M2 Optima Racing Team
11 13:01Jacob DukeU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
12 13:02Harry AllenU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon
13 13:03Harry JodrellU13M1 Belgrave
14 13:05Oliver MealorU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon
15 13:06George MacklinU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon
16 13:16Otto DejongU13M  Kingston & Poly
19 13:19Raffi FrenchU13M3 South London
20 13:20William WeyhamU13M2 South London
21 13:23Joseph Ely-JohnstonU13M3 South London
22 13:24Jacob BowyerU13M1 Woking/Surrey Schs
23 13:31Edoardo BurrillU13M2 Optima Racing Team
24 13:31Finley ShaughnessyU13M1 South London
25 13:32Daniel StreetU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
26 13:34James BeatyU13M1 Reigate Priory
27 13:37Will PerryU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
28 13:37Caden Rogers-EverittU13M2 Woking
29 13:38Maximilian XavierU13M  Belgrave Harriers
30 13:40Jack DormerU13M2 Woking
31 13:42Joshua BenjaminU13M2 Optima Racing Team
32 13:45Jacob LoombeU13M2 Holland Sports AC
33 13:47William MoretU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon
34 13:50Joshua CheyneU13M2 Walton
35 13:51Josh ParrU13M2 Walton
36 13:57Aaron MorrellU13M1 South London
37 14:01George StebbingsU13M2 South London
38 14:05Alexander WigmoreU13M2 Walton
39 14:11Finlay CantwellU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
40 14:17Callum ThumwoodU13M  Dorking & Mole Valley AC
41 14:21Tom EnglefieldU13M3 South London
42 14:22Jack WrightU13M  Walton AC
43 14:23Ethan ElseU13M2 Reigate Priory
44 14:44Ben CarterU13M2 Optima Racing Team
46 14:50Thomas PerrinU13M2 Kingston & Poly
47 14:51Finlay CalamU13M1 Kingston & Poly
48 14:54Jason SkinnerU13M3 Reigate Priory
49 15:17George ShepherdU13M1 Croydon
50 15:19Samuel ShepherdU13M  Walton AC
51 15:23Hugo JenkinsU13M2 Herne Hill
52 15:24Lucas GoldsteinU13M1 Kingston & Poly
54 15:27Alex LazenbyU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
55 15:30Noah TurnerU13M1 Herne Hill
56 15:31Thomas EvansU13M2 Holland Sports AC
57 15:32Max DelofordU13M  Dorking & Mole Valley AC
58 15:33Joseph Sandri DurbanU13M  Walton AC
59 15:41Louis MotteU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon
60 20:49Noah Gomes-ColeyU13M1 Belgrave
 
4KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1115:18Oscar CurryU17M2 Reigate Priory
2215:34Daniel SlavenU17M1 Epsom & Ewell
3315:36Will TaylorU17M1 Hercules Wimbledon
4415:38Josh PuntonU17M2Andrew KennardWalton
5515:40Stephen SmithU17M1 Walton
6615:41Rory ForbesU17M1 Optima Racing Team
7115:41Samuel StapleyU15M-1David MillsReigate Priory
8715:42George PittwoodU17M1 Walton
9215:49Euan WillisU15M-1 Reigate Priory
10316:05Kyron-Bailee BurkeU15M-1 Croydon
11416:08Freddie LettU15M-1 Stragglers
12516:16Joshua Lee BaumU15M-1 Herne Hill
13816:17Douglas AikmanU17M2Neil AikmanCroydon
14916:19Henry FaganU17M2 Ranelagh
151016:22Adam HammadiU17M2 Hercules Wimbledon
161116:23Christopher VaughanU17M2 Walton
17616:26Elliott ManningU15M-2 Epsom & Ewell
18716:27Fabien WhitelockU15M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
19816:29Oliver HoldenU15M-1 Hercules Wimbledon
20916:30Samson TaylorU15M-1 Epsom & Ewell
211016:30Oak BuchanU15M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
221216:32Sam AtkinsU17M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
231116:33Max LorkeU15M-1 South London
241316:33Harry TuckmanU17M1 Walton
251416:38Jack PiperU17M1 Epsom & Ewell
261216:38Tom HarmerU15M-1Guy HoldenSouth London
271316:47Sam RolastonU15M-1 Reigate Priory
281416:50Daniel SimpsonU15M-1 Epsom & Ewell
291516:51Fred HakeU15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
301516:56Brandan MorrellU17M2 South London
311616:56Nathan D'HaeseU15M-1 London Schs/Kingston & Poly
321717:02Drew GreylingU15M-1 Woking
331617:03David Aisa MillerU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
341717:05Kay DaviesU17M2 Guildford & Godalming
351817:10Luca LupiU15M-2 Woking
361917:15Matthew YoungU15M-2 Hercules Wimbledon
372017:17Callum Campbell-CurdU15M-1 Walton
382117:18Sebastian CockerellU15M-1Terry O'NeillBelgrave
392217:20Christopher FinchU15M-1 Striders of Croydon
402317:24Christopher CullU15M-2 Sutton & District
411817:28Evan Cowell-NewU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
422417:29Sean MarcusU15M-1 Guildford & Godalming
431917:30Finlay SandersU17M1 Walton
442017:30Ben GoldingU17M2 Woking
452117:33Ethan FlackU17M1 Optima Racing Team
462517:34Oscar SinnettU15M-2Luke SmithWoking
472217:48Noah LairdU17M1 Holland Sports AC
482317:50Harvey KandeU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
492417:50Will IronsU17M2 Sutton & District
502617:52Jon GoldstonU15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
512517:55Sam MaloneyU17M1 Herne Hill
522717:55Christian BoydU15M-1 Walton
532818:03Timmy Harvey-SmithU15M-1 Kingston & Poly
542918:11Michael BanksU15M-1 Hercules Wimbledon
552618:12Harry BellU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
563018:15Harry CurrieU15M-2 Walton
573118:16Thomas PranceU15M-2 Optima Racing Team
583218:19Noah FernandezU15M-2 Hercules Wimbledon
593318:20Alexis DelaneyU15M-2 Belgrave
603418:20Lewis BainbridgeU15M-2 Walton
612718:21Michael WarneU17M2 Holland Sports AC
623518:21Toby Spencer ClovesU15M-2 Sutton & District
633618:21Thomas McCall-PeatU15M-1 Dorking & Mole Valley
642818:22Isaac LutayaU17M2 Hercules Wimbledon
653718:24Harrison KweiU15M-2 Walton
662918:26Diego ListerU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
673818:31Ciaran LyasU15M-2 Holland Sports AC
683918:33Daniel FinchU15M-2 Striders of Croydon
694018:38Zach DredgeU15M-2 Walton
704118:38Lanoe Hammett-McHargU15M-1 Walton
713018:41Noah RalphsU17M1 Croydon
724218:48Jake GoodmanU15M-2 Walton
734319:05Toby RobinsonU15M-2 Optima Racing Team
744419:11Giovanni MorosoU15M-1 Kingston & Poly
754519:12Matthew CluettU15M-1 Dorking & Mole Valley
764619:14Joshua GoldsteinU15M-1 Kingston & Poly
773119:21Kasper Gomilsek-ColeU17M1 South London
784719:23Abel DaviesU15M-2 Guildford & Godalming
793219:27Matthew GeorgiadisU17M1 Hercules Wimbledon
804819:41Tom HookU15M-1 Epsom & Ewell
823319:51Thomas ErskineU17M1 Holland Sports AC
844920:20Max WottonU15M-1 Walton
853420:29Alexander RodriguezU17M2 Epsom & Ewell
863520:32Rohan SinghU17M1 Belgrave
875020:39James CarterU15M-2 Optima Racing Team
885120:50Thomas FlemingU15M-1 Kingston & Poly
895221:00Joel LawrenceU15M-1 Reigate Priory
905321:12Sam DobsonU15M-2 Walton
915422:19William ThomasU15M-1 Sutton & District
935522:55Benny PocockU15M-2 Epsom & Ewell
 
8KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1126:20Andy Coley-MaudV35M Allison BentonGuildford & Godalming
2 26:27Peter EvansSENM  Belgrave
3 26:42Dan CliffeSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
4 26:51John SandersonSENM  Guildford & Godalming
5 26:59Tom JervisSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
6 27:05Jonathan CornishSENM Tom KingHercules Wimbledon/White Horse
7 27:08Frederick SlemeckSENM Philip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni
8 27:08Alex RobinsonSENM  Hercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni
9 27:09Freddie HessianSENM  Guildford & Godalming AC
10 27:10James HallSENM Mick WoodsWharfedale/Ranelagh
11127:12Nicholas TorryV40M  Kent AC
12 27:18Maximilian NichollsSENM Peter BrenchleyTonbridge/King's College London
13 27:24Ross BradenSENM Nick AndersonBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni
14 27:26Alex MilneSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
15 27:29Joe MorwoodSENM  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
16 27:32Johnny Van DeventerSENM  Guildford & Godalming
17227:34Phil WicksV35M Keith DonkinBelgrave
18 27:39Owen HindSENM Kenneth PikeKent
19 27:41Macgregor CoxSENM Philip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds
20 27:43Oliver CarringtonSENM Stuart ColledgeHercules Wimbledon/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keyn
21327:46Andy GreenleafV35M  Serpentine/Hercules Wimbledon
22 27:47Andrew PenneySENM  Hercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni
23 27:49Reece EdwardsSENM  Belgrave/Australia
24 27:53George DollnerSENM Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
25 27:55Lloyd KempsonSENM Geoff WatkinSouth London
26 27:55Carl DelaneySENM  Herne Hill
27 27:57Patrick RoddySENM  Thames Hare & Hounds/UCL
28 28:06Edward MallettSENM Keith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon
29 28:08Charlie SandisonSENM  Fulham
30 28:11Tom FosterSENM  Guildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team
31228:11John GilbertV40M  Kent
32328:19Richard McDowellV40M  Hercules Wimbledon
33 28:26Alix RamsierSENM  South London
34 28:29Samuel GebreselassieSENM  Belgrave
35 28:31James LyneU23M  South London/Reading Uni
36 28:33Craig RuddySENM Mark PollardInverclyde
37428:35Nick ImpeyV35M David ChalfenRanelagh
38528:37Chris BusailehV35M Kenneth PikeKent/Herne Hill
39 28:38Ollie GarrodSENM  South London
40 28:40Daniel WallisSENM Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
41 28:40Brandon DewarSENM  Herne Hill
42 28:42Ben HardingSENM Kenneth PikeKent
43 28:43Richard OllingtonSENM Philip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni
44 28:43Callum StewartSENM Matt WelshBelgrave
45 28:43Christopher McGurkSENM  Kent/Achilles
46 28:48James HoadSENM Philip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen
47 28:50Joseph VisSENM Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni
48 28:52AN OtherSENM   
49 28:53Jack BibbingsSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
50 28:54Jon PepperSENM  South London Harriers
51 28:57Rhys BoormanSENM  Hercules Wimbledon/Hastings AC
52 29:01Paul BaileySENM  South London
53 29:04Daniel ShawSENM  Bolton
54 29:06Jonathan ScottSENM  Belgrave
55629:08Mike CummingsV35M Kenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
56 29:12Conall McNallySENM  Belgrave/Bristol Uni
57 29:15Sean FitzpatrickSENM  Kent
58 29:18Joe ToomeySENM Anthony ClarkeHercules Wimbledon/Liverpool Uni
59729:20James McMullanV35M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hun
60 29:22Michael O'SheaSENM  Kent
61 29:23Dame DibabaSENM  Kent/Ethiopia
62 29:24Jack DickensonSENM  Herne Hill
63 29:26Sam ToddSENM James SeniorCity of Norwich/Hercules Wimbledon
64829:27Jeff CunninghamV35M  Herne Hill
65929:27AN Other      
66 29:29Jamie BannisterSENM Keith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon
67 29:30Jack HillierSENM  Herne Hill/Durham Uni
68 29:33Cameron DockerillSENM  Kent
69129:34Andrew PerfectV45M  Herne Hill
70 29:34Jackson CreeganSENM  Hercules Wimbledon/Ranelagh
71129:35Ishaan MakkarU20M  South London
72 29:37Angus LambSENM  Belgrave
73 29:39Finn JohnsonSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
74 29:40Tommy TaylorSENM Charlie DickinsonBelgrave/UCL
75 29:40Andrew WarburtonSENM  Herne Hill
761029:41Ryan EvansV35M  South London
77 29:42Matt JigginsSENM  South London
78229:44Ben PaviourV45M  Herne Hill/Reading RR
79 29:46James HarveySENM  Guildford & Godalming
80 29:49Ben AndersonSENM  Ranelagh/New Zealand
81 29:49Jonny NevilleSENM  Belgrave
82 29:50Joseph FenwickU23M  Herne Hill/UCL
83229:50George OgdenU20M Guy HoldenSouth London
84 29:52George RussellSENM  Kent/Nottingham Uni
85429:53Neil PhillipsV40M Kenneth PikeKent
86 29:55Tobias FletcherSENM  Belgrave
87 30:03Joe ElliottSENM  Herne Hill
88 30:04George WithersSENM  Herne Hill Harriers
89330:06Kojo KyeremeV45M Conrad MiltonShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill
90 30:07Matthew EdgarSENM  Belgrave
91530:07Paul ProtheroV40M  South London
92 30:08Richard HendersonSENM  Bedford & County/Herne Hill
93 30:09Steve GardnerSENM Matt WelshBelgrave
94630:09Simon WurrV40M  Herne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds
95 30:10Adrien RoyerSENM  Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni/France
96 30:11Tom MackaySENM  Fulham
971130:16Jack BrotchieV35M  Herne Hill
98 30:17William WoodcockSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
99 30:18Abdulla ElsadigSENM  Belgrave
100 30:18Edwin DixonSENM  Guildford & Godalming
101 30:19Ross FranksSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
1021230:28Jonathan SmithV35M  Ranelagh
1031330:32Barnaby DayV35M  Kent
104 30:33Jens Van Den BrandeSENM  Belgrave
Page: 1 2