Derby Runner League External Results
Holly Hayes
14 Nov 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5MXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 29:32Matt ScarsbrookSENM Badgers
2129:33Tim DonV40M Barrow
3 30:16Danny WarrenV35M Badgers
4130:21George SeymourSENM West End
5 30:30Tom BellSENM Soar Valley
6 30:32David FranklandSENM West End
7 31:59Adrian PayneV35M Badgers
8232:02Chris HortonV45M Badgers
9 32:05Simon MayesSENM West End
10 32:10John TarrantSENM Barrow Runners
11 32:12David GorleyV35M Leicester Tri
12 32:13Gareth TalbottV35M Wigston
13132:14Philip ChritchlowV50M Beaumont
14332:18Ramzi SidaniV45M Ivanhoe
15 32:20Ben DarlowSENMMark PerryWest End
16 32:23Steve BullockSENM South Derbyshire
17 32:24Joshua SmithU23M Poplar Running Club/Shepshed
18232:25Gurmit SinghV40M Roadhoggs
19332:26Daniel ThomasV40M Westend
20 32:27Alex PercySENM Hermitage
21 32:28Sam ClevelandSENM Barrow
22132:32Ben BensonV55M Huncote
23432:33Peter ArmstrongV35MMark PerryHermitage
24 32:34Marc StaitSENM 1485 Tri Club
25432:35Glyn BroadhurstV45M Badgers
26 32:36Gareth PymmSENM Shepshed
27 32:39Sam JollySENM Roadhoggs
28532:44Jason TomkinsV40M Huncote
29 32:59John MacV35M Hinckley
30 33:18David YarnallV35M Desford
31533:28Andy SimpsonV45M Barrow Runners
32 33:32Ryan PreeceSENM Badgers
33 33:38Mark ReptonV35M Badgers
34 34:03Aaron BlackSENM Birstall
35 34:07Andrew MeeksSENM Wigston
36 34:10Jamie BootV35M Desford
37 34:14John WhiteV35M Wreake Runners
38234:22Stephen SnowV50M Huncote
39 34:27Jamie Kingsbury-SmithSENM West End
40634:28Mark BushV45M Wreake Runners
41734:29Paul GregoryV45M Charnwood/Hermitage
42 34:30Luke WrenchV35MMark PerryDesford
43 34:31Stuart NeytonSENM Poplar Running Club
44634:32Dan BoothV40M Hermitage
45334:35Christian O'BrienV50M Birstall
46 34:37Aidan BlackSENM Birstall
47 34:38Michael HodsonSENM West End
48 34:42Daniel ButcherSENM Barrow Runners
49834:43Martin ButtonV45M Poplar Running Club
50434:44Nick RowlesV50M Ivanhoe
51934:46Rupert MayV45M Ivanhoe/Coalville Tri
521034:55Rob PullenV45M West End
53734:56Ben Surtees-smithV40M Wreake Runners
54134:57Zach SpenceU20M Soar Valley
55 35:03Matthew GaytonSENM Wreake Runners
56 35:04Andrew HirstSENM Wigston
57835:10Mark LambellV40M West End
58 35:11Paul GoodallV35MAlasdair DonaldsonBeaumont/Loughborough Students
59 35:28Cameron BarnesSENM Badgers
60 35:52Philip WoodsV35M Huncote
61236:13Joe MatthewsU20M Soar Valley
62 36:19Ben MilsomSENM West End
63936:21Paul WoodsSENM Ivanhoe
64 36:22Alex ColemanV35M Poplar Running Club
651136:25Dave PattersonV45M Desford
66 36:36David GannonSENM Westend
67 36:37Ben HewsonU23M Barrow Runners
68536:44Martin ColeyV50M Huncote
69636:49Phil HiggsV50M Shepshed
70 36:52Billy RichardsSENM Wreake
711036:54Peter FitzpatrickV40M Coalville Tri/Coalville
721136:55Neil DohertyV40M Hermitage
73237:01Clive JonesV55M Wigston
741237:06Steven TampinV45M Nuneaton/Hinckley
75737:07Jimmy DewisV50M Badgers
76337:10Simon EarleyV55M Hinckley
77 37:21Ben WhittakerSENM Leicester Tri
781237:22Gavin MooreV40M Ivanhoe
791337:23Ian DrageV40M Stilton
801337:25Richard KeepV45M Barrow Runners
81837:40Chris LanghamV50M Hinckley
82937:49Craig LoachV50M Leicester Tri
831437:52Gavin PoyntonV45M Wreake Runners
84 38:01Daniel Del GrecoV35M Roadhoggs
85 38:02Carl SavageSENM Badgers
861438:05Chris RawsonV40M Hinckley
871038:06Mark HarriottV50M South Derbyshire
881538:12Ian BickleV40M Stilton
891138:14Mike HigginsV50M Fleckney & Kibworth
901638:20Matt RichardsonV40M Coalville Tri
911738:21Kieran BaileyV40M Barrow Runners
921538:22Andrew PicknellV45M Leicester Tri
931238:25Chris MintoV50M Desford
941338:40Ian ThompsonV50M Huncote
951438:42Paul DewickV50M Poplar Running Club
96438:46Nigel SmithV55M Poplar Running Club
97538:48David LawrieV55M 1485 Triathlon Club
981538:52Rob LeeV50M West End
99 38:53Harvey AllenV35M Badgers
1001638:57Clive MasonV45M Wreake Runners
101638:59Brian WilliamsV55M Team Anstey
102 39:18Duncan GreeneSENM Stilton
1031639:36Michael JordonV50M Wigston
104 39:37John BrakeSENM R.Hoggs
105739:38Mark BradfordV55M Ivanhoe
1061739:41Ben CollinsV45M Wigston
107 39:44Andrew WardSENM West End
1081839:45Andrew BottrillV45M Ivanhoe
109839:46Jon FinnemoreV55M Wreake Runners
1101839:50Neil BormanV40M Poplar Running Club
1111939:51Andy NichollsV45M Stilton
112 39:52Robert CraigV35M Stilton
1131739:55David Swift-rollinsonV50M Barrow Runners
1142039:57Patrick MunroV45M Shelton
115939:58James OgilvieV55M Ivanhoe
116 40:01Patrick HornV35M Ivanhoe
117 40:06Daniel GadsbyV35M Wreake Runners
118 40:10Stefan BrakesV35M Huncote
1191840:11Andrew OrmeV50M South Derbyshire
120140:12David LodwickV60M Roadhoggs
121 40:17Steven BallardSENM Barrow Runners
1222140:21Philip RichardsV45M West End
123 40:22Ross BallingerV35M South Derbyshire
1241940:40Matthew TaylorV40M Stilton
1251040:43Colin LeesV55M Badgers
1261940:44David JenkinsonV50M Badgers
1272040:51Nigel MaddernV50M Roadhoggs
1282041:01Michael StephensonV40M Redhill RR/West End
129241:03Chris TrzcinskiV60M Barrow Runners
1302141:05Mike WelchV40M Hinckley
1312241:06Kevin LazV40M Ivanhoe
132 41:16Anthony IsonSENM Stilton
133341:30Gary AshwellV60M West End
1342141:31Mark FrostV50M 1485 Tri Club
1352241:32Tom KeeberV50M Wigston
1362241:33Derek GordonV45M Hinckley
1372341:42Vince FrainV50M Beaumont
138 41:57Paul GodfreyV35M Hinckley
1392342:01Garry SykesV45M 1485 Tri Club
1402442:02Andrew PriceV50M Barrow Runners
1412342:14James GoodeV40M 1485 Tri Club
1422442:15Adam ZavalisV45M 1485 Tri Club
143442:28Phil LowV60M Westend
144 42:34Ashley TaylorSENM Badgers
1451143:10David RobsonV55M Barrow Runners
146 43:15Arron CoxV35M Huncote
1472543:16Steven WheelerV50M Roadhoggs
1481243:18Martin YeomansV55M Ivanhoe
149543:23Duncan PercyV60M Desford
1502543:26Jonathan WortleyV45M Shepshed
151143:44Dennis ThompsonV65M West End
1522643:45Conrad WebbeV50M West End
153 44:01Tristan SnutchSENM Birstall
1542444:16Ian FiskV40M Barrow Runners
155 44:17James McBeanSENM Hinckley
156 45:16Andy AlltoftSENM Badgers
157645:17Chris NobleV60M Team Anstey
1582645:22Andrew Stephen GrantV45M Poplar Running Club
1592745:26Jeff WilsonV50M Wigston
1602545:29Angus SpenceV40M Race Rapid/Birstall
1611345:36Ian BentleyV55M Poplar Running Club
1622745:37Mike MatthewsV45M Desford
1631445:38Rob CrowV55M Badgers
164 45:44Leon MillershipV35M Badgers
165 45:48Luka YatesSENM Barrow
1662845:50Paul WheatV50M Coalville Tri
167745:54Adrian ParkesV60M Badgers
1682946:12Lloyd LeavisV50M Wreake Runners
169 46:14Gary DowningV35M Coalville Tri
1703046:15James HawleyV50M Fleckney & Kibworth
1711546:20Jerry WilkesV55M Poplar RC
1722846:21Russell LomasV45M Badgers
173846:22Colin RimmerV60M Birstall
1742646:32Ricky AggarwalV40M Wigston
175946:37Kevan HowarthV60M Poplar Running Club
1762946:40Simon HillV45M Ivanhoe
1771046:53Stuart HunterV60M Shepshed
1783147:10Peter WinchesterV50M 1485 Triathlon Club
1793047:22Jonathan WellsV45M Huncote
1803247:27Tony JohnsonV50M Poplar Running Club
1813347:52Jeff WilsonV50M Wigston
182 48:10Tom NeathSENM Shepshed
183 48:20Frazer ShawSENM Hinckley
1843148:25Marcus ShaikhV45M Roadhoggs
1853448:30Tim PattisonV50M Team Anstey
1863548:50Kevin BorleyV50M Coalville Tri
1873248:59Paul GrubbV45M Badgers
1881649:15Rob GellV55M 1485 Tri Club
189 49:16George BarrattSENM Roadhoggs
1901749:34Paul RaynorV55M 1485 Triathlon Club
1912750:01Paul AverilloV40M Ivanhoe
192 50:02Francis TickellV35M Coalville Tri
1931850:03Andrew FinlowV55M Birstall
194350:28Lucas SpenceU20M Soar Valley
195151:17David RichardsV70M Charnwood/Birstall/Midland Masters
1961951:31Mick AndersonV55M Coalville/Coalville Tri
1972851:32Lee FaircloughV40M R.Hoggs
1981151:35Rob NurseV60M Birstall
1991252:01John MartinV60M Stilton
200252:02Paul LeaneyV65M Barrow Runners
2013352:56Simon ParsonsV45M Wreake Runners
202353:02Chris GenesV65M Stilton
2033654:41Andy HumberstonV50M Hermitage
2042054:57Mukesh DevaV55M Ivanhoe
205 55:04Chris YoungSENM Badgers
2062155:08Eamon ThawleyV55M Badgers
2073455:47Steve ParkinsonV45M Poplar Running Club
208 55:50Warren ClampSENM Badgers
209 55:53Jon NorwellV35M Team Anstey
210 56:13Ross KilburnSENM Badgers
211456:28Neil GillettV65M Team Anstey
2121358:08Mark ThompsonV60M West End
213258:24Ray DraycottV70M Wigston
214358:46Deryk WoodsV70M Birstall
2151476:24Vejay KotechaV60M R.Hoggs
5MXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 32:41Claire FitzpatrickSENW West End
2 35:38Sarah HornerSENW Westend
3 36:36Jenny LaingSENW South Derbyshire
4137:44Laura DavisonV45W West End
5137:49Eleanor FowlerV40W Badgers
6239:00Sadie WalkerV40W Hinckley
7339:41Emily WidemanV40W Ivanhoe
8 39:43Sophie CookSENW Huncote
9439:59Sarah JohnsonV40W Poplar Running Club
10 40:17Katherine PerkinsV35W Hinckley
11 40:23Emily MuddimerSENW Shepshed
12 40:32Charlotte BoneSENW Birstall
13 40:48Hannah CliffordSENW Leicester Tri
14 40:52Alice WatsonSENW Leicester Tri
15541:06Lorna MuskettV40W Fleckney & Kibworth
16141:09Cheryl DewisV50W Badgers
17 41:20Christina HawtinV35W South Derbyshire
18241:22Catriona CheyneV50W Wigston
19 42:11Hannah ColemanV35W Beaumont
20 42:13Lucy MasserSENW Hinckley
21142:20Kathy RobinsonV55W Barrow Runners
22 42:26Hayley MasonSENW Wreake Runners
23642:27Lisa SpenceV40W Birstall
24742:43Lisa WrightV40W South Derbyshire
25243:04Sadie MurphyV55W Huncote
26343:31Andrea WinklessV50W Barrow Runners
27843:55Sarah ThiV40W Hinckley/Ealing Eagles
28943:57Claire KiffinV40W Team Anstey
29344:14Linda WhiteleggV55W Desford/Unattached
30244:22Victoria DriscollV45W Hermitage
31 44:42Kelsie JohnsonSENW 1485 Tri Club
321044:44Monika LampartV40W Badgers
33445:12Vicki LoweV50W Stilton
34545:32Victoria SmithV50W Ivanhoe
35345:33Elizabeth CollinghamV45W Wreake
Page: 1 2