PECO League External Results
Middleton Park
14 Nov 21

To see full results click here
1,15MXC 2MXC 5MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
1,15MXC U11
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:43Ollie WrightU11M11David PaverCity of York
2 27:10Alfred HickmanU13M12 Abbey Runners Leeds
3 37:19Ben DickinsonU13M12 Harrogate
4 47:21Charlie PorteousU11M  Bingley Harriers & AC
5 57:23Robert CarterU11M11 Ilkley
6 67:45Timothy HardyU11M11 Abbey Runners Leeds
7 77:47James WalkerU11M   
8 87:47Thomas HetheringtonU11M11 Abbey Runners Leeds
9 97:47James BastowU13M  City of York
10 107:54Luke RobinsonU11M   
111 7:54Hannah LovettU13W12 City of York
12 117:57Sebastion WatsonU11M11 Valley Striders
13 128:02Benjamin RichardsonU11M  Ilkley Harriers
142 8:05Harriet CarterU11W  Ilkley Harriers
15 138:06James BarracloughU11M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
16 148:06Callum HolmesU13M  Abbey Runners Leeds
17 158:07Sammy WhitehouseU15M15 Valley Striders
18 168:09Frederick MccallamU11M  Harrogate Harriers & AC
19 178:10Rafael BurtonU13M  Valley Striders
20 188:13Monty ScalesU11M   
213 8:13Elizabeth TaylorchadwickU11W  Harrogate Harriers & AC
224 8:14Ziva AylesburyU11W   
23 198:14Bertie BellU13M  Valley Striders
24 208:19Rhys ShepherdU11M  Rothwell Harriers & AC
25 218:19Oliver Cooper-FinchU13M  Abbey Runners Leeds
26 228:20Noah ByrneU11M10 Spenborough
27 238:24Fabian SmithU11M11 Harrogate
28 248:26Harry PickU13M  Valley Striders
29 258:27Adam BradleyU11M  Valley Striders
30 268:29Ben MillerU11M  City of York AC
315 8:31Sophie BradyU11W11 Wharfedale
326 8:33Sophia Horsfall-SambU13W12 City of York
337 8:36Ailsa CoultonU11W  Bingley Harriers & AC
34 278:38Niks BaskoU11M10 Pudsey & Bramley
35 288:41Eaden LyonsU11M  Valley Striders
36 298:42Benjamin GostlingU11M  Valley Striders
378 8:42Agnes Gallagher-ThompsonU11W11 Otley
38 308:42Solomon SteereU11M  Valley Striders
399 8:43Rebecca KingstonU11W11 Leeds City
40 318:44Seth SteereU11M  Valley Striders
4110 8:45Farrah GerrettU11W11 Otley
4211 8:45Lily RichardsU11W  Otley AC
4312 8:48Isla ButterworthU13W  Valley Striders
4413 8:53Brodie BarrowU13W  City of York
4514 8:57Rose Marshall-BrownU11W  Valley Striders
46 328:58Soren PailorU11M  Valley Striders
47 338:59Ralph RudkinU11M  Valley Striders
48 349:00Benjamin MerrimanU11M  St Theresas AC
49 359:00Saif AmeriU11M  Abbey Runners
5015 9:01Elsie TaylorU11W  Valley Striders
51 369:02Monty WalkerU11M  Airecentre Pacers
5216 9:03Mia HartleyU11W  Harrogate Harriers & AC
5317 9:05Erin DenisonU11W   
54 379:05Charlie Arthur WardmanU11M  Rothwell Harriers & AC
55 389:05George BradleyU11M  St Theresas AC
56 399:06Robert HallasU11M  Ackworth Road Runners
57 409:09Noah RobinsonU13M12 Harrogate
58 419:10William ArmstrongU13M  City of York
5918 9:10Iris SmithU13W12 Ilkley
6019 9:11Amelia NicholsU11W  Ilkley Harriers
6120 9:11Astrid GamesbyU11W  Pudsey & Bramley AC
6221 9:11Jessica RheaU11W  Ilkley Harriers
63 429:12James MilliganU11M   
64 439:13Edward ThompsonU11M  Vale of York Athletic Community
6522 9:13Elizabeth HallasU11W  Ackworth Road Runners
6623 9:14Lucy EarlU11W  Abbey Runners
67 449:14Alfie BallU11M  Valley Striders
6824 9:16Imogen BurtonU11W  Valley Striders
6925 9:16Abigail BottomleyU11W  Valley Striders
7026 9:17Danielle Keren-PazU11W  Abbey Runners
71 459:19Ben DouglasU11M  Ackworth Road Runners
72 469:25Albie MannakeeU11M  Harrogate Harriers & AC
73 479:26Jacob ParnhamU11M  South Leeds Lakers
74 489:27Ryan WildU11M9 Bradford Airedale
7527 9:28Sophie LeijssenU11W11 Ilkley
76 499:28Sebastian ChambersU11M  Keighley & Craven AC
7728 9:29Isabelle ChapmanU11W  Bingley Harriers & AC
7829 9:30Pippa SingletonU11W10 Ilkley
7930 9:30Ella CleavinU13W12 Pudsey & Bramley
80 509:31Max MoodyU11M  Pudsey & Bramley AC
81 519:34Max JamiesonU11M   
82 529:34Kaiden BalkwillU11M10 Abbey Runners Leeds
83 539:35Fraser LeeU11M  Airecentre Pacers
84 549:37Evan CullenU11M  Rothwell Harriers & AC
85 559:38Lucas PearsonU11M  Pudsey & Bramley AC
8631 9:39Georgia MillU11W  Abbey Runners
87 569:39Will DouglasU11M  Ackworth Road Runners
88 579:40Tommy Oliver RuddU11M  Ackworth Road Runners
89 589:41Jacob JonesU11M  Valley Striders
9032 9:41Matilda BaxterU13W  City of York
91 599:47Bert AireyU11M  Abbey Runners
92 609:47Rory MottersheadU11M  South Leeds Lakers
93 619:47Ed HortonU11M  South Leeds Lakers
9433 9:49Amalie MerrimanU11W  St Theresas AC
9534 9:49Isabella HutchisonU11W  Abbey Runners
9635 9:49Holly TaylorU11W  Vale of York Athletic Community
97 629:50Charlie LangfordU11M10 Wetherby
9836 9:52Beatrice RitsonU11W  Ilkley Harriers
9937 9:54Poppy FarwoodU11W   
100 639:57Freddie JonesU11M  Valley Striders
101 6410:00John Paul ShackletonU11M  Valley Striders
10238 10:01Rebekah MckinneyU11W  Wharfedale Harriers
103 6510:01Alvie AubreyU11M  Ackworth Road Runners
10439 10:02Sophie WilsonU11W  Ilkley Harriers
10540 10:05Roma TateU11W  Vale of York Athletic Community
10641 10:14Annie-May BewU11W   
10742 10:17Kirsten BrownU11W  Valley Striders
108 6610:17William HarveyU11M  St Theresas AC
10943 10:18Maddie WhiteU11W  Valley Striders
11044 10:18Katie LawrenceU11W10 City of York
11145 10:19Ellie ChristopherU11W  Pudsey & Bramley AC
112 6710:20Alexander HutchisonU11M  Abbey Runners
11346 10:22Megan SnowU11W10 Ilkley
11447 10:24Tilly EneverU11W11 Pudsey & Bramley
11548 10:24Katie MyersU11W9 Pudsey & Bramley
11649 10:25Tallulah ScullyU11W  Pudsey & Bramley AC
117 6810:27William CopleyU11M  St Theresas AC
118 6910:27Tom TreanorU11M  Ackworth Road Runners
11950 10:31Freya OflahertyU11W  Pudsey & Bramley AC
12051 10:31Amelia DaltonU11W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
121 7010:35Joel KellyU11M  Vale of York Athletic Community
12252 10:42Jessica WebsterU11W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
12353 10:46Ezzie YansanehU11W  Valley Striders
12454 10:47Grace BallU11W  Valley Striders
12555 10:47Megan JonesU11W   
12656 10:47Ellie HarrisonU11W  South Leeds Lakers
12757 10:47Aria MeliaU11W  South Leeds Lakers
128 7110:48Gabriel BurnsU11M  Valley Striders
129 7210:50Reuben MccormackU11M  Ackworth Road Runners
13058 10:53Alice Hirst-SewellU11W  Valley Striders
131 7310:56Theo TuleyU11M  Abbey Runners
13259 10:57Mary GoodyearU11W  Bingley Harriers & AC
13360 11:05Dora WalmsleyU11W  Roundhay Runners
134 7411:11Oliver WalkerU11M  Ackworth Road Runners
13561 11:15Gabrielle PiliponisU11W9 Bradford Airedale
136 7511:17Marcus MyersU11M  Eccleshill Road Runners
137 7611:17Callum CharlesworthU11M  Wharfedale Harriers
13862 11:18Arpita KaulgudU11W  Valley Striders
13963 11:22Clara MerrimanU11W  St Theresas AC
14064 11:25Olivia ColleyU11W6 Bradford Airedale
14165 11:35Emily CadmanU11W11 Harrogate
14266 11:38Amelia RobertsonU11W  Harrogate Harriers & AC
14367 11:46Ava-Jane LongfellowU11W  St Theresas AC
144 7711:51Harry GleadallU11M  Ackworth Road Runners
145 7812:06Finn CastleU11M  Vale of York Athletic Community
14668 12:11Emily TurnbullU11W  St Theresas AC
147 7912:14Finley HosieU11M  Vale of York Athletic Community
14869 12:24Arla AubreyU11W  Ackworth Road Runners
14970 12:25Rosalyn RichardsonU11W  St Theresas AC
15071 12:36Gracie PennockU11W  Harrogate Tri Club
151 8012:37James SpencerU11M   
15272 12:45Sophie LovellU11W  Valley Striders
15373 12:46Evelyn WigglesworthU11W  Vale of York Athletic Community
15474 12:47Sophie SykesU11W  Harrogate Tri Club
155 8112:51Mason BeasleyU11M  Ackworth Road Runners
156 8212:51Max BeasleyU11M  Ackworth Road Runners
157 8313:32Harvey StarksU11M  Ackworth Road Runners
15875 13:41Sara Al-LamiU11W  Abbey Runners
15976 13:46Zara MckayU11W  Valley Striders
 
2MXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 111:11Archie BordewichU17M1 Harrogate
21111:14Lottie LanganU15W-1Ian WilcockCity of York
3 111:15Samuel Skaife ClarkeU15M-2 Harrogate
4 211:16Jan YipU17M   
5 211:17Archie BuddingU15M-1 Ilkley
6 311:22Isaac BastowU15M-1 City of York
7 411:25Ned Gallagher-ThompsonU15M-2 Otley
8 311:38Jamie WalkerU17M1 Valley Striders
9 512:02Isaac CarverU15M  Abbey Runners
10 112:03Tom MatthewsU13M-3 Harrogate
11 412:13Alfie JonesU17M1 Valley Striders
12 512:15Dominic FanaroffU17M1 Abbey Runners Leeds
132212:16Amy KennedyU15W-1 City of York
14 212:19Jacob PalmerU13M-3 Skyrac
15 612:20Jack SunderlandU15M-1 Holmfirth
16 312:29James GostlingU13M-4 Valley Striders
17 612:33Luka JohnstonU17M1 Harrogate
183312:33Elena DicksonU15W-2 Harrogate
19 412:34Edward MillgateU13M-3 Wetherby
20 712:35William HorobinU15M-1 Ackworth
214112:35Shannon RobinsonU17W1Kieron HallRichmond & Zetland/Ripon
225412:39Layla KirkleyU15W-2 Wharfedale
23 512:39Miles DenisonU13M   
24 612:45Sam RedmondU13M-3 Valley Striders
25 712:47Jake NorrisU13M-3 Ilkley
26 812:50Conor ButterworthU15M-2 Valley Striders
27 812:50Max FletcherU13M-4 Harrogate
28 912:57Caleb AylesburyU15M-2 North Yorkshire Schs
29 712:58Harvey AppleyardU17M1 Abbey Runners Leeds
306513:02Charlotte ChambersU15W-2Andrew JacksonKeighley & Craven
317613:04Katarina SavkovicU15W-1 City of York
32 913:04Oliver HolderU13M-3 Ilkley
338713:05Hazel ForrestU15W-1 Harrogate
34 1013:09Harry SewellU13M-5 Wetherby
35 1113:14Arran RobsonU13M-4 Harrogate
36 1213:19Oliver PierceU13M-3 Ilkley
37 1313:19Oliver LubieckiU13M-3 Valley Striders
38 813:21Lewis MurrayU17M1 Pudsey & Bramley
399813:23Rubie CoultonU15W-1 Bingley
40 1413:26Charlie BealeU13M-4 Pudsey & Bramley
41 1513:27Joseph UrquhartU13M-3 Valley Striders
4210213:28Kaelin McCookeU17W1 Harrogate
43 1613:29Theo Marshall-BrownU13M  Valley Striders
44 1713:33Elliott MoonU13M-4 City of York
4511113:38Abigail KingstonU13W-3 Leeds City
4612213:39Nina HopkinsU13W-4David PaverCity of York
47 1013:40Samuel CrebbinU15M-1 Nidd Valley
48 1113:41Alfie CouttieU15M-2 Harrogate
49 913:44George ChambersU17M   
5013313:45Millie RhodesU13W-4Dominic WaringSpenborough
51 1213:45Gus CawcuttU15M-2 Valley Striders
5214913:57Niamh RobinsonU15W-2 Harrogate
5315413:58Jemima CoughlanU13W-4 Abbey Runners Leeds
54 1313:58James ShawU15M-1 Nidd Valley
55 1414:00Adam BernardoU15M  Ackworth Road Runners
56 1014:00Ben SimentonU17M1 Pudsey & Bramley
57161014:01Freya HunterU15W-2 Valley Striders
58171114:03Ruby TetleyU15W-2 Harrogate
5918514:12Annie ChambersU13W-3 Keighley & Craven
60 1814:20Joseph WhitehouseU13M-3 Valley Striders
6119614:20Lydia ScottU13W-3 City of York
6220714:21Alannah ThorntonU13W-3 Leeds City
6321814:24Beatrice PenningtonU13W-3 Abbey Runners Leeds
64 1914:28Louis LavelleU13M-4 Rothwell
6522914:28Keira SykesU13W-3 Valley Striders
66231014:31India HarbyU13W-3 Harrogate
67241114:33Rebecca ChalfontU13W-3 Leeds City
68 1514:36Reuben ShamimU15M  Pudsey & Bramley AC
6925314:38Philippa BromleyU17W1 Abbey Runners Leeds
70 1614:43Matthew SedgleyU15M-1 Valley Striders
71261214:46Hannah CleavinU13W-3 Pudsey & Bramley
72271314:48Megan ListerU13W-4 Harrogate
73281214:49Katie-Anne VargaU15W-2 City of York
74 1714:54Harry BromleyU15M-1 Vale of York
75 1814:55Felix LinleyU15M-2 Valley Striders
76 2014:58Owen ShepherdU13M-3 Rothwell
77 2114:59Reuben CarverU15M-1 Abbey Runners Leeds
78 2215:01Archie HarrisonU13M-3 South Leeds Lakers
79291415:01Juliet HorneU13W  Vale of York Athletic Community
80 2315:02William BartonU13M  Valley Striders
81301515:07Lottie KitzingU13W-4 Harrogate
82311315:10Liv HardyU15W-2 City of York
83321615:18Daphne JacobU13W-3 Abbey Runners Leeds
84331415:21Martha MooreU15W-2 City of York
85341515:28Amelia DerryU15W-2 Wetherby
86351715:30Hannah CoxU13W-4 Wetherby
87361615:32Mia NaylorU15W-2 Bingley
88371815:33Amy GordonU13W-4 Ilkley
89 2415:35Lars HunterU13M  Valley Striders
90381915:35Grace DarlingtonU13W-3 Ilkley
91392015:35Darcey MollittU13W-4 Leeds City/Valley Striders
Page: 1 2 3 4