West Midland Young Athletes' League External Results
Warley Woods
14 Nov 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.5KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:20Fred JonesU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
29:46Noah HomerU13M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
310:02James DelahayeU13M2 Kenilworth Runners
410:03Samuel ThursfieldU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
510:04Sam BallU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
610:07Oscar DavisU13M3 Wolverhampton & Bilston
710:10Gabriel WagstaffU13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
810:26Oliver BurtenshawU13M2 Solihull & Small Heath
910:30Jack StocktonU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
1010:38Sebastian MacGibbonU13M2 Coventry
1110:40Jonathan HayesU13M2 Dudley & Stourbridge
1210:40Sebastian StendallU13M1 BRAT
1310:41Abbas Hazra-CorteU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
1410:44Samuel PlumbU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
1510:45Anton BoldingU13M2 Birchfield H
1610:52Joel LedgardU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
1711:03Charlie YatesU13M2Eric FowlerNuneaton
1811:09Luke CresswellU13M2 Cannock & Stafford
1911:09Aran CooperU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
2011:10Jack HadleyU13M3 Cannock & Stafford
2111:11William BassfordU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
2211:11Ruben RayU13M2 Halesowen
2311:13Albert PadmoreU13M3 Bromsgrove & Redditch
2411:15Edward BatesU13M1 Halesowen
2511:15Tom LyevashovU13M2 Halesowen
2611:15Alfie MuskU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
2711:18Emilio FernandezU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
2811:20Jayden BurdishU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston/Unattached
2911:22Leon AsburyU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
3011:24Christian NealU13M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
3111:26William HughesU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
3211:28Jake HardingU13M2 Tipton
3311:32Matthew MorrisU13M2 BRAT
3411:32Corin BradleyU13M2 Birchfield H
3511:40Dominic JonesU13M2 Solihull & Small Heath
3611:41Jaiden WaltersU13M1 BRAT
3711:50Charlie GercsU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
3811:51Elliot DawlatlyU13M2 BRAT
3911:57Samuel VaughanU13M2 BRAT
4011:58Daniel BakerU13M3Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath
4112:01Jude BarsbyU13M3 Royal Sutton Coldfield
4212:05Ethan SmithU13M2 Halesowen
4312:09Zac EdwardsU13M2 Tamworth
4412:09Thomas LadkinU13M3 Tamworth
4512:10Charlie CookU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
4612:10Oliver AllenU13M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
4712:10Patrick ShinerU13M2 Birchfield H
4812:12John MitchellU13M1 Solihull & Small Heath
4912:13Josh TaylorU13M2 BRAT
5012:16Finley WoodhallU13M2 Birchfield H
5112:16Mati StendallU13M2 BRAT
5212:18Soren WasleyU13M  Kenilworth Runners
5312:18Arthur MansbridgeU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
5412:18Joseph ParkinU13M2 Coventry
5512:18Nathan WatkinsU13M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
5612:22Ozzy BeswickU13M2 Kidderminster & Stourport
5712:34Noah Kesterton-KearneyU13M1 Birchfield H
5812:41Noah StarrU13M3 Rugby & Northampton
5912:46Samuel ThomasU13M1 Solihull & Small Heath
6012:47Joel DaviesU13M1 BRAT
6112:48Lucas WebberU13M1 Coventry
6212:51Aryan PalU13M  Wolverhampton&Bilston
6312:52William UptonU13M1 Tamworth
6413:01Joab AlexanderU13M1 Leamington Athletics Academy
6513:03Finn SandlandU13M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
6613:07Jacek JozwiakU13M1 Coventry
6713:08Harry PressU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
6813:14Evan HolmanU13M3 Rugby & Northampton
6913:15Hayden NichollsU13M1 Halesowen
7013:16Ewan SparrowU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
7113:24Aaron BennettU13M2 Kenilworth Runners
7213:36Jack SmithU13M2 Leamington Athletics Academy
7313:45Zane ChambaU13M1 Leamington Athletics Academy
7413:46William CairnsU13M2 Kidderminster & Stourport
7513:51Seb HortonU13M1 BRAT
7613:59Jack BeardsworthU13M1 Tipton
7714:27Nate TiltU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
7814:35Raffaele ConatyU13M1 BRAT
7914:41Kiran Ilunga OwenU13M  Tipton Harriers
8014:44Muslih MohammedU13M1 BRAT
8115:12Oliver WildU13M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
8215:31Antonio Wiltshire BaileyU13M  BRAT
8315:46Cayden ButtlerU13M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
8418:38Max TurnerU13M2 Sphinx
2.5KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:59Olivia McGheeU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
211:06Ffion CollinsU13W3 Halesowen
311:15Georgia GriffithsU13W3 Cannock & Stafford
411:15Marijke Tear-VerweijU13W2 Stratford-upon-Avon
511:18Kara-Rose WelbornU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
611:18Daisy FrostU13W2Robert MosesTelford AC
711:21Olive ThomasU13W1 Halesowen
811:24Willow McCarthy-BrownU13W3 Royal Sutton Coldfield
911:29Hannah BealesU13W2Colin PleassTamworth
1011:30Grace HendyU13W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
1111:36Rosa WetherallU13W2 Leamington
1211:37Annie SilversU13W3 Stratford-upon-Avon
1311:37Caitlin PriddenU13W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
1411:48Beth MurrayU13W2 Coventry
1511:48Claudia TerrellU13W1 Rugby & Northampton
1611:57Joanna MulreanyU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
1712:07Alba Smith-PenaU13W3 BRAT
1812:12Amy HawkesU13W3 Kidderminster & Stourport
1912:12Abbie HarrisU13W1 Tipton
2012:13Esther Hutchins-MorantU13W1 Rugby & Northampton
2112:14Katie AndertonU13W2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
2212:18Winnie PadmoreU13W3 Bromsgrove & Redditch
2312:18Ronni ReadU13W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
2412:19Celia AtkinsU13W3 Bromsgrove & Redditch
2512:20Daisy GoldingU13W2 Leamington Athletics Academy
2612:20Evie RendellU13W2 BRAT
2712:25Winnie ParkerU13W2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
2812:27Merryn Hutchins-MorantU13W1 Rugby & Northampton
2912:27Amira EmeryU13W2 BRAT
3012:28Gabrielle DalyU13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
3112:28Alana BrownU13W2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
3212:29Lola BarkerU13W2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
3312:29Lucy HortonU13W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
3412:29Claudia BarkerU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
3512:31Ava SheppardU13W2 Stratford-upon-Avon
3612:31Maddie LimU13W2 Leamington
3712:32Imogen NealU13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
3812:33Ruby JacksonU13W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
3912:33Esther VaughanU13W2 Leamington
4012:41Ella MossU13W2 Tamworth
4112:43Isabelle MasonU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
4212:44Tabitha RollinsU13W3 Wolverhampton & Bilston
4312:44Phoebe PyeU13W2 Halesowen
4412:47Isla RogersU13W1Colin PleassTamworth
4512:48Amelia PeekeU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon
4612:50Lucy HornbyU13W1Eric FowlerNuneaton
4712:54Alice BerrillU13W3 Rugby & Northampton
4812:56Tiffany LathamU13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
4913:03Isla WilsonU13W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
5013:04Hollie ShakespeareU13W2 Coventry
5113:05Sylvia WatsonU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
5213:06Eleanor BarkerU13W3 Coventry
5313:10Esme WebbU13W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
5413:15Daisy DelaneyU13W2 Halesowen
5513:30Lacey PoultonU13W1 Birchfield H
5613:30Tessa BurgessU13W2 Birchfield H
5713:31Ella RocheU13M3 Kenilworth Runners
5813:54Summer GussinU13W1 Leamington
5913:59Amelie LefflerU13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
6014:05Lotta CroftsU13W3 Kenilworth Runners
6114:08Mia FantomU13W3Mark FantomTipton
6214:13Olivia EmmsU13W2 Tipton
6314:15Nia BrookU13W1 Halesowen
6414:17Grace HirstU13W1 Tamworth
6514:20Alexandra LotteringU13W1 Coventry
6614:33Maclain LambU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
6714:33Chloe EastoeU13W2 Halesowen
6814:49Katie StrawU13W3 Royal Sutton Coldfield
6915:02Katie DarlingU13W1 Halesowen
7015:06Eve ChaterU13W1 Dudley & Stourbridge
7115:09Abigail ThruppU13W1 Halesowen
7215:11Isabelle PankhurstU13W2 Halesowen
7315:17Sophia DenwetteU13W1 Tipton
7415:23Lily RussellU13M1 Leamington
7515:24Amy SmithU13W1 Coventry
7615:27Amy Cardine MarshU13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
7715:32Juliette MarkhamU13W1 Coventry
7815:53Phoebe BrickstockU13W1 Kidderminster & Stourport
7916:02Eleanor CooknellU13W1 Leamington
8016:06Dorothy CurtisU13W2 BRAT
8116:06Noor BaileyU13W1 BRAT
8216:10Lucy GibbonsU13W3 Kidderminster & Stourport
8316:17Isabel HarveyU13W1 Halesowen
8416:27Olivia PostlesU13W2 Tipton
8516:51Sophie GibbsU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
8616:52Anna ChapmanU13W2 Halesowen