North Midlands League External Results
Kettering
13 Nov 21
3.5KXC 2KXC 3KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
3.5KXC U15
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 113:39Louie HemmingsU13M-2 Peterborough & Nene Valley
21 13:47Iris ClarkeU15W1Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield
3 213:59Edward JoyceU13M-1Bill BoydCorby
4 314:02Daniel AdamsU13M-2 Mansfield
5 414:12Jake TyrrellU13M-1 Wreake & Soar Valley
6 514:18Freddie SharpeU13M-2 Wreake & Soar Valley
72 14:19Erin WalkerU15W1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
8 614:25Jacob DunscombeU13M  Charnwood AC
93 14:27Caitlin McCarneyU15W1Graham LambBurton
10 714:28Logan FairyU13M  Matlock AC
11 814:30Jacob JonesU13M-1 Matlock
12 914:31George SharpeU13M  Kettering
13 1014:34Jonah HeardU13M  Burton AC
14 1114:38Beckett MooreU13M-2 Wreake & Soar Valley
15 1214:40Finlay BrookingU13M  Kettering
164 14:47Saffron BowleyU15W2Graham LambBurton
17 1314:49Harlee HookerU13M-2 Kettering
18 1414:57Finn CurrieU13M-1 Kettering
19 1514:59Kellam James T20/F20U13M-1 Wreake & Soar Valley
20 1614:59Oliver StenhouseU13M-2 Charnwood
21 1715:00Zachary ScottU13M-1Shane SmithKettering
225 15:06Megan TaylorU15W1Keeley SuttonNotts
23 1815:06Ethan LockeU13M  PANVAC
24 1915:06Oliver HumeU13M-1 Derby
256 15:08Lily HarrisU15W2Bill BoydCorby
26 2015:09Aleksander TuttU13M-2 Burton
277 15:10Lucy DonagheyU15W1 Wreake & Soar Valley
288 15:28Ruby DaviesU15W2 Derby
299 15:33Lottie HicksU15W  Heanor
30 2115:33Oliver SmithU13M-3 Kettering
3110 15:35Amelie BrownU15W2 Burton
3211 15:36Evie HemmingsU15W1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
3312 15:44Holly LynasU15W2 Heanor
3413 15:53Evie BrookerU15W1Shane SmithKettering
35 2215:55Sam LewitU13M  Wreake & Soar Valley
3614 15:56Charlotte AlcockU15W2 Retford
3715 15:57Amelia HallU15W  Absolute Tri
3816 16:01Alexa BrownleeU15W1Bill BoydCorby
3917 16:07Chelsie LockerU15W1Shane SmithKettering
4018 16:08Holly ChapmanU15W1 Leicester
4119 16:19Mya AcharyaU15W2 Saffron AC
42 2316:25Samuel EdwardsU13M-2 Heanor
43 2416:40William HutchinsonU13M-1 Wreake & Soar Valley
4420 16:46Hannah FosterU15W2 Retford
4521 16:56Imogen BarkerU15W1 Burton
4622 17:04Megan JoyceU15W2 Derby
47 2517:22Daniel KolodziejU13M-2 Burton
4823 17:29Gracie FidlerU15W1 Chesterfield
4924 17:30Madeleine StevensU15W2 Harborough
50 2617:40Isaac TreacyU13M-2 Corby
5125 17:54Ellie SefarovicU15W  Kettering
5226 17:54Aisha RedheadU15W1Bill BoydCorby
53 2718:07Toby DunscombeU13M  Charnwood AC
54 2818:10Ryan FrankieU13M  Notts AC
5527 18:23Macy HelpsU15W2 Chesterfield
5628 18:35Kira WestU15W1 Derby
57 2918:41Ellis BakerU13M-1 Grantham AC
 
2KXC U11M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  6:49Kieran JamesU11M11 Wreake & Soar Valley
2  7:00Morgan FletcherU11M11 Burton
3  7:05Barney BurmenU11M  Corby AC
4  7:24Lucas WaymanU11M  OWLS
5  7:26Osniel SegalU11M10 Derby
6  7:29Finlay SmithU13M12 Peterborough & Nene Valley
7  7:31Rafferty DaveyU11M11Shane SmithKettering
8  7:32Daniel MargiottaU11M11 Derby
9  7:35Ben LynchU11M  Heanor
10  7:39Ben StylesU11M  Harbough AC
11  7:47Ewan HarrisU11M  Charnwood AC
12  7:48William NormanU13M  Charnwood
13  7:50Philip WardlowU11M  Saffron AC
14  7:53Ollie PageU11M  OWLS
15  7:54Jacob GipsonU13M  Peterborough & Nene Valley
16  7:58Harris EllwoodU11M11 Kettering
17  8:09Louis BaileyU11M  Saffron AC
18  8:15Edward RudkinU11M  Wreake & Soar Valley AC
19  8:18Toby NewboultU11M11 Derby
20  8:35Noah PizzoU13M  Corby
21  9:08Max BatesU13M12 Burton
22  9:09Samuel ButlerU11M  Charnwood AC
2KXC U11W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  8:20Isabelle DaveyU11W11 Notts
2  8:29Bella LambU11W11 Kettering
3  8:34Miami PinelU11W  Charnwood AC
4  8:40Ria CorlettU11W11 Saffron AC
5  8:58Esme ThorpeU11W  PANVAC
6  9:04Brooke PinelU11W  Charnwood AC
7  9:10Freya IvesU11W10 Corby
8  9:27Florence RudlainU11W  Wreak & Soar Valley AC
9  9:45Delilah CharityU11W  PANVAC
10  10:29Rebecca NoonanU11W  Notts AC
11  10:36Ellen WhiteU11W  Market Harborough
12  10:52Layla GeeU11W  PANVAC
13  10:56Lottie StanfordU11W  Market Harborough
14  11:11Jessica MuddleU13W  Charnwood
15  13:01Sophie PeetU13W  Sutton-in-Ashfield
16  13:25Evie BirtwistleU11W  Notts AC
 
3KXC U13W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  12:48Violet RudkinU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley
2  12:50Isabella MargiottaU13W2 Derby
3  13:05Long EllwoodU13W  Kettering Town
4  13:32Sian EvansU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley
5  13:34Poppy RedbourneU13W  Derby
6  13:36Amelia ArbonU13W2Richard MasseyMansfield
7  13:38Tiggy Guthrie-BrownU13W1Shane SmithKettering
8  13:40Peyton AlmondU13W2Shane SmithKettering
9  13:43Frankie CastledineU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley
10  13:56Eden BarfieldU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley
11  14:02Clara BoothU13W1 Kettering
12  14:04Izzy HurnU13W1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
13  14:06Isabella HowserU13W2Bill BoydCorby
14  14:21Sophia WheelerU13W2 Derby
15  14:36Emily WhiteheadU13W2 Derby
16  14:40Grace HatherleyU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley
17  15:12Ella SmithU13W3 Owls Leicester
18  15:27Pheobe IvesU13W  Corby AC
19  15:30Abigal HowellU13W1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
20  15:35Ava BurnhamU13W  Corby AC
21  15:47Tilly ThompsonU13W2 Derby
22  16:11Jamie-Lee ScottU13W  AVEAC
23  16:22Eleanor RigbyU13W3 Amber Valley & Erewash
24  17:18Lucy LynasU13W2 Heanor
25  NTMaizie KennedyU13W1 Derby
 
5KXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 117:39Ewan BusfieldU15M-1 Derby
2 218:07Seth LawranceU15M-2 Leicestershire Schs/Owls Leicester
3 318:13Joshua OrchardU15M-2 Daventry
4 418:19Harry RainbowU15M-1 Owls Leicester
5 518:21Stanley LoweU15M-2 Derby
6 618:25Felix BowlingU15M-1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
7 718:38Alex HowardU15M-2 Owls Leicester
8 818:44Dylan RasonU15M  Kettering
9 918:49Finley FriedersdorfeU15M  Leicester Coritanian
101 18:55Alice BatesU17W2Shane SmithKettering
11 1018:57William WrightU15M-1 Derby
12 1119:04Leo PowellU15M-1 Derby
13 1219:15Luke BradburyU15M-2 Derby
14 1319:27Joshua HatherleyU15M-2Annie PointonWreake & Soar Valley
15 1419:29Joe YoungU15M  Heanor RC
16 1519:44James NormanU15M-2 Charnwood
172 19:47Annabelle ItaU17W2 Derby/Derbyshire Schs
183 19:51Demi LockerU17W2Shane SmithKettering
19 1620:00Harvey PoyntonU15M-1Bill BoydCorby
20 1720:02Charlie RossU15M-1 Matlock
214 20:07Paige BarkerU17W1Graham LambBurton
22 1820:12Evan WillisU15M  Kettering
23 1920:14Jack GospelU15M-1 Daventry
24 2020:18Rhys BuswellU15M-2 Peterborough & Nene Valley
25 2120:18Kamil KolodzieiU15M-2 Burton
26 2220:29Finn SingerU15M-2Bill BoydCorby
275 20:33Olivia WalkerU17W1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
286 20:41Daisy WalkerU17W1Keeley SuttonNotts
29 2320:42James CluttonU15M-2Shane SmithKettering
30 2420:45Noah FellU15M-2 Peterborough & Nene Valley
317 20:46Ashleigh WaltersU17W2Bill BoydCorby
328 20:59Sophie HallU17W  Absolue Tri
33 2521:07Joshua PeggU15M-1 Saffron AC
349 21:14Grace MansonU17W1 Mansfield
3510 21:22Charlie BlairU17W1 Grantham AC
3611 21:24Josie KnightU17W2 Peterborough & Nene Valley
3712 21:28Cara McCarneyU17W1Graham LambBurton
38 2621:32Owen LynasU15M-1 Heanor
3913 21:35Amelia CorkeU17W2 Matlock
4014 21:38Eve RowleyU17W1Stephen RobinsonSaffron AC
4115 21:43Cassandra DodgeU17W1Annie PointonWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
4216 22:12Holly HipkissU17W1Keeley SuttonNotts
4317 22:26Lottie HemmingsU17W2Russell ProsserPeterborough & Nene Valley
4418 22:40Sophie ToynU17W2Richard MasseyMansfield
4519 23:06Elizabeth ThorntonU17W1 Retford
4620 23:13Emily RycroftU17W2 Notts
4721 23:25Issy RouseU17W  Derby AC
4822 23:50Megan SmithU17W1 Burton
4923 24:08Olivia Whiston-RileyU17W1 Heanor
5024 25:15Niamh RushtonU17W2 Peterborough & Nene Valley
51 2726:55Alex HoltU13M-3 Grantham AC
5225 27:16Sophie SteadU17W1 Kettering/Corby
5326 28:45Chelsea FaganU17W1 Notts
5427 30:21Julia BuzukU17W2 Kettering
5528 30:33Ela KocacikU17W2Mark GoodeNotts
 
6KXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  22:23Jake GreenhalghU17M1Richard MasseyMansfield
2  23:13Rio CarrU17M2 Kettering
3  23:48Lucas MansellU17M2Shane SmithKettering
4  24:05Patrick WelshU17M2 Derby
5  24:15Lucas RogersU17M1Shane SmithKettering
6  24:33William AnnableU17M2 Derby
7  24:33Bertie JacksonU17M  Derby
8  24:52Ben E TaylorU17M1Keeley SuttonNotts
9  24:56Charlie HasteU17M2 Derby
10  24:57Archie BradburyU17M1 Rushcliffe
11  25:15Ed LindsdellU17M  PANVAC
12  25:45Max RawsonU17M  Corby
13  25:46Owen MorganU17M1 Burton
14  25:59Jack RoachU17M  Matlock AC
15  26:13Ben BrookerU17M2Shane SmithKettering
16  26:17Thomas BavinU17M1 Rushcliffe
17  26:54Joshua SmithU17M1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
18  26:57George SeparaneU17M  Kettering Town Harriers
19  27:02Levi ChandlerU17M  OWLS
20  27:09Ellis JohnsonU17M1 Kettering
21  27:32Adam TrembirthU17M2 Erewash Valley
22  30:03William HindmarshU17M1 Grantham AC
6KXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  25:06Nicky BartlettSENW  Race Hub
2  25:23Martha CoyleSENW John ClementsNotts
3 125:31Rebecca GallopV35W  Newark AC
4  25:45Freya WeddellSENW  Notts Trent University
5  25:47Ellie WelchSENW Bill BoydCorby/Loughborough Students/Loughborough Students/
6  26:00Steph LawrieSENW Shane SmithKettering/Gateshead
7  26:08Chloe FinleySENW  PANVAC
8  26:30Ella TaylorSENW  Charnwood
9 126:35Fern KimberU20W Mark PauleyPoole AC/Nottingham Uni
10  26:44Sarah CaskeySENW  Peterborough & Nene Valley/Bangor Uni
11 126:54Catherine CharltonV40W Vince WilsonNotts/Midland Masters
12  27:08Isabel DrewettSENW  OWLS
13  27:15Bex MilnesSENW  Race Hub
14 227:23Joanne ClampV40W  Notts
15 227:35Hermione JewellU20W  University of Nottingham AC
16  27:48Amber Park SENW  Notts Trent University
17  27:49Gabrielle CurranSENW  Notts A C
18  27:52Natasha MartinV35W Joshua SchofieldKettering/Wellingborough
19 328:04Kirsty HuntingtonV35W  Mansfield
20 428:11Claire Shea-SimmondsV40W  Race Hub
21 328:11Ella BeardU20W  Absolute Tri
22  28:20Ella NewtonSENW  University of Nottingham AC
23 128:22Sharon TaylorV45W  Race Hub
24 228:23Christina DanescuV35W  Mansfield Harriers
25 428:30Lexie McloughlinU20W Roger FrancksCharnwood
26 328:39Lucy GrantV35W  Beeston
27  28:43Sarah PeggSENW  Huncote
28  28:45Grace CarterSENW  Beeston
29  29:00Kelsey MoloneySENW Robert RainsfordHeanor
30 129:09Tracy ParkerV50W  Sutton-in-Ashfield
31 229:13Louise InsleyV50W  Derby/South Derbyshire/Midland Masters
32 529:19Emma CupittV40W  Holme Pierrepont
33 629:19Katherine MaloneV40W  Rushcliffe
34  29:26Paige RoadleySENW  Peterborough & Nene Valley
35  29:48Hannah LilleySENW  Sinfin
36 729:50Salome MaybanksV40W  Beeston/Thames Valley Triathletes
37 529:53Lizzie StewartU20W  Notts Trent University
38 629:55Rosie CaleU20W  University of Nottingham AC
39  30:01Kathryn DickinsonSENW  Corby
40 230:03Lisa ChanV45W  Holme Pierrepont
41  30:05Sophie CookSENW  Huncote
42  30:09Rosemary TomeyU23W  Nottingham Uni
43 830:15Kathryn EvansV40W  Huncote
44 930:16Karolina KucharekV40W  Rolls Royce
45 730:20Hannah KnightU20W  Peterborough & Nene Valley
46 330:20Ruth BrandonV50W  Rushcliffe
47  30:22Natalie EggintonSENW  Charnwood
48  30:42Liberty UnderhillSENW  University of Leicester
49  30:42Alice MortiboySENW Tim RaynorMansfield/Warwick Uni
50  30:44Emily BradshawSENW  Wreake & Soar Valley
51 830:50Emily SidawayU23W  Leicester Uni
52  30:54Hannah OrdU23W Robert GriffithsNottingham Uni
53 130:56Christine HeatonV55W  Holme Pierrepont
Page: 1 2 3