Eastern Counties Championships External Results
Cambridge
20 Nov 21
3KXC 4KXC 6KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:21Roman GamblingU13M2 St. Edmund Pacers
2 10:35Thomas RichardsU13M2 Huntingdonshire
3 10:39Max JefferyU13M3 West Suffolk
4 10:48Max UttleyU13M2 West Suffolk
5 10:54Oliver AlboneU13M2 Huntingdonshire
6 11:02Nathaniel CliffordU13M2 Huntingdonshire
7 11:18Jacob GriffinU13M2 St. Edmund Pacers
8 11:42Finley PaskU13M2 Huntingdonshire
9 11:43Milo DebbageU13M2 North Norfolk Harriers
10 12:12Jonah LifeU13M  North Norfolk Harriers
11 12:35Tobias NealeU13M2 North Norfolk Harriers
12 12:39Elliot YaxleyU13M1 St. Edmund Pacers
13 12:51Oliver LambertU13M1 St. Edmund Pacers
14 13:22Harry MinnetteU13M2 Haverhill RC
15 13:37Benjamin BoldockU13M2 St. Edmund Pacers
3KXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:46Jemima DaveyU13W3Shane SmithKettering
2 11:29Isla WiddowsonU13W2 Colchester H
3 11:46Ella StewartU13W2 St. Edmund Pacers
4 12:12Darcy BowenU13W2 Ipswich Jaffa
5 12:26Ottilie Heather-HayesU13W2 Ipswich
6 12:45Orla TaylorU13W1 West Suffolk
7 12:51Eloise EdridgeU13W3 North Norfolk Harriers
8 12:52Alice WinstanleyU13W2 West Suffolk
9 12:56Cara StillU13W2 Huntingdonshire
10 12:59Layla ClancyU13W1 St. Edmund Pacers
11 13:07Lily AmbroseU13W2 St. Edmund Pacers
12 13:19Esme LydonU13W1 Huntingdonshire
13 13:28Olivia AllenU13W2 North Norfolk Harriers
14 14:28Aurora MileyU13W1 Ipswich Jaffa
15 14:58Zarahi MaynesU13W1 St. Edmund Pacers
16 15:46Aimee HaysU13W3 Huntingdonshire
 
4KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:08Sam PlummerU15M2 Colchester & Tendring
2 13:33Arthur BallardU15M2 Colchester & Tendring
3 13:35Tom TaylorU15M2David CrippsWest Suffolk
4 13:52Noah Scott-DonkinU15M1 Huntingdonshire
5 14:00Luca GamblingU15M2 St. Edmund Pacers
6 14:18Stanley HobbsU15M2 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H
7 14:22Max ParsleyU15M1 North Norfolk Harriers
8 14:34Harrison LeekU15M2 Colchester H
9 14:47Charlie MinnetteU15M2 Haverhill RC
10 14:49Joshua WigmoreU15M2 Haverhill RC
11 14:50Aaron HawkinsU15M2 Huntingdonshire
12 14:51Matthew BensonU15M2Granville CourtnellCity of Norwich
13 14:53Tom WaterworthU15M2Sarah WilkinsHuntingdonshire
14 14:59Sebastion MeleroU15M  West Suffolk AC
15 15:48Henry PadfieldU15M2 North Norfolk Harriers
16 16:46Noah FellU15M1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
17 21:51Darragh BallardU15M1 Huntingdonshire
4KXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:51Lyla BelshawU15W1 Colchester H
2 15:19Rosie DickertyU15W  North Norfolk Harriers
3 15:31Isabel MooreU15W1 St. Edmund Pacers
4 16:05Stevie AshbyU15W2 North Norfolk Harriers
5 16:24Amelie CrabbU15W2 Ipswich Jaffa
6 16:35Lola FletcherU15W2Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire
7 16:50Ava MearsU15W1 North Norfolk Harriers
8 16:55Kate RussellU15W1 Haverhill RC
9 17:17Sophie Horler-ImpeyU15W1 Haverhill RC
10 17:23Jessica O'BrienU15W2 St. Edmund Pacers
11 17:56Madeleine ButcherU15W  St Edmunds Pacers
12 18:19Martha FrohnU15W1 Ipswich
13 18:26Freya WilcoxU15W2 Ipswich Jaffa
14 19:27Grace DavisU15W2 West Suffolk
 
6KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:54Max BerryU17M2 St. Edmund Pacers
2 20:27Aedan LydonU17M1Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire
3 20:43Finley DavisU17M2 West Suffolk
4 20:44Jake GarrattU17M2 St. Edmund Pacers
5 21:25Joseph ReindelU17M2Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire
6 22:32Jacob PrestonU17M1Sarah WilkinsHuntingdonshire
7 23:11Ciaran BurkeU17M2 Huntingdonshire
8 23:17Ryan HoweU17M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
9 24:44Adam BearparkU17M1 Huntingdonshire
6KXC M60
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1123:45Simon Le MareV60M1 Southend/Leigh on Sea/Eastern Masters
2223:59Peter TullettV60M3 Chelmsford/Billericay
3324:19Derek DarnellV60M3 Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters/Newham & Essex Bea
4425:56Steve PaulV60M1 Eastern Masters
5527:09Charles JonesV60M  Newmarket Joggers
6129:40Bruce GrimleyV65M7 Huntingdonshire
7231:57Shane LawrenceV65M  Eastern Masters AC
6KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1121:08Megan HarrisU20W Hayley PeggBasildon
2121:34Hattie ReynoldsU17W  North Norfolk Harriers
3122:24Rebecca LuxtonV35W Stephen WilliamsChelmsford/Eastern Masters
4 22:26Lucy MappSENW  Huntingdonshire
5222:51Grace BuchananU20W  City of Norwich
6123:09Alice Heather-HayesV45W  Ipswich
7323:42Madison HarrisU20W Richard BullisBasildon
8 24:05Anna O'HareSENW  Haverhill RC
9224:38Shelley DuffyV40W  Huntingdonshire
10125:25Stefanie GodfreyV55W Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters
11225:36Amber BradnamU17W  St. Edmund Pacers
12 26:32Amelia DarnellU23W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
13327:05Florence WestU17W  St. Edmund Pacers
14427:10Sophie Gathorne-HandyU17W  St Edmunds Pacers
15427:12Jasmine BilnerU20W  Ipswich Jaffa
16527:49Annabel HensonU17W  St. Edmund Pacers
17328:02Gemma SandellsV35W  Huntingdonshire
18528:10Claudia Spencer-HallU20W  St Edmunds Pacers
19428:30Marion BennettV40W  Ipswich Jaffa
20629:12Caitlan BurkeU17W  Huntingdonshire
21229:28Ruth EberheartV45W  Newmarket Joggers
22730:03Natalia MaynesU17W  St. Edmund Pacers
23630:07Rhian O'BrienU20W  St. Edmund Pacers
24 32:35Georgia HallSENW  Hunts AC
25735:56Molly LewisU20W  St. Edmund Pacers
26337:24Jan HolmesV55W  Newmarket J
27443:11Pearl FayV60W  Newmarket J
28244:09Pamela AbbottV55W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Defra/Eastern Masters/Enfiel
 
8KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:01James OrrellU20M3 Huntingdonshire
2 28:23Oliver MillsU20M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
3 31:16Charlie BoldockU20M1 St. Edmund Pacers
4 32:35Brandon Ballard T20/F20U20M2Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire
 
12KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 40:30Michael GilbertSENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
2 40:58Sam BorehamSENM  Haverhill RC
3 41:20Alex GibbSENM  Peterborough & Nene Valley
4141:22Rob WarnerV40M Russell MiddletonHavering
5241:35James O'NeillV40M  Ryston
6342:02Tom WebbV35M Karen DodsworthNorth Herts
7442:19Daniel LewisV40M  Peterborough & Nene Valley
8 42:22Luke BrownSENM  Peterborough & Nene Valley
9143:27Andrew LeachV55M  North Herts/Bedford & County
10543:41James SmithV40M  Newmarket J
11 43:51Paul WainU23M Terry BackIpswich Jaffa
12 43:58Adam BowllerV35M  North Herts
13644:28Dan WiddowsonV40M  Colchester H
14 44:35Martin AmosV35M  Huntingdonshire
15 45:02Daniel HutchinsonSENM  Newmarket Joggers
16745:08Mark HaywardV40M  Newmarket J
17145:35Paul HolleyV55M  Newmarket J
18245:59Rod McKeeV50M  Huntingdonshire
19 46:47Jonathan PyeSENM  Newmarket J
20847:17Simon FellV40M Andy BarberPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters
21 47:28Jamie RuleV35M  Newmarket J
22248:32Paul SpowageV55M  Colchester H/Eastern Masters
23948:49Ian MarshallV40M  Huntingdonshire
24149:04John AuldV35M Karen DodsworthNorth Herts
251052:47John HeningtonV45M  Colchester & Tendring
26354:24Paul ParkinV55M  Peterborough & Nene Valley
271155:21Glenn HobbsV40M  Colchester & Tendring
28 56:02Gary IngramSENM  Ipswich Jaffa
29357:05Steve HallV50M Andy BarberPeterborough & Nene Valley/Ramsey
30 60:45Ben BowenSENM  Huntingdonshire
311261:56Jamie BennettV40M  Ipswich Jaffa/Ipswich
32463:52Clive PurbrookV65M  Newmarket J
33173:16Trevor RobinsonV45M  Ilford/Eastern Masters/Barking