South of Thames CCA 5 Championships External Results
Wellesley Woods
21 Nov 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  26:02Andy Coley-MaudV35MAllison BentonGuildford & Godalming
2  26:09Sam EglenSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
3  26:53Joe MorwoodSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
4  27:14Phil WicksV35MKeith DonkinBelgrave
5  27:49Neil KevernSENM Bracknell AC
6  28:15Tom FosterSENM Guildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team
7  28:28Daniel WallisSENMSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
8  28:41Chris BusailehV35MKenneth PikeKent/Herne Hill
9  28:44Jeff CunninghamV35M Herne Hill
10  28:48Matt McDanielSENM Guildford & Godalming
11  28:51James HarveySENM Guildford & Godalming
12  28:52Dame DibabaSENM Kent/Ethiopia
13  28:55Sam BeggSENM Guildford & Godalming/Tunbridge Wells
14  28:57Cameron DockerillSENM Kent
15  29:06Jack BoswellU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
16  29:10Jack DickensonSENM Herne Hill
17 129:19Max StevensU20M Bracknell AC
18  29:21Mike CummingsV35MKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
19  29:39Daniel PettittSENMKenneth PikeKent/Manchester Uni
20  29:42Leo MaliphantSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District
21 129:46Neil PhillipsV40MKenneth PikeKent
22  29:51Samuel EvansV35M Kent
23  29:58Adam DartU23M Bracknell AC/Portsmouth Uni
24  29:59Alex LyneU23M South London/Bath Uni
25  30:00Alexander JeffreysSENM Tunbridge Wells
26  30:01Jonathan SmithV35M Ranelagh
27  30:02Daniel Wolff T20/F20SENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
281 30:11Emily WicksV35WKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
29 230:14David LipscombV40M Epsom & Ewell
30  30:15Ben HurleyV45M Belgrave
31  30:16Mark TennysonV55M Guildford & Godalming
32  30:18Daniel QuinlanV35MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District
332 30:21Georgie BruinvelsSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District/South London
34  30:35Calum FraserSENM Kent/Bath Uni
35  30:41Ethan KendallU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Guildford & Godalmin
36  30:48Michael LongleySENM Kent
37 330:59Mike BoucherV40MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Ealing Southall & Mi
38 431:00Richard GilesV40M Kent/London City AC
39  31:05Alex GurteenU23MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
403 31:09Suzie MonkSENWSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
414 31:24Carolyne BaxterSENW Guildford & Godalming
42  31:35Adam RobinsonSENMJulian StarkeyBracknell AC
43  31:39Robert KnightSENM Collingwood/South London
44  31:40Luke BangerterSENM South London
45  31:47Tatsuya OkamotoV40M Striders of Croydon
465 32:00Stephanie TwellSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District
47  32:02Chris SchofieldV40M Kent
48  32:11James AdamsV40MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
49  32:33Ian EllwoodSENM Kent/York Postal
50 132:35Terry BoothV55M Guildford & Godalming
51 532:41Kevin ChadwickV40M Dulwich
52 232:44Matthew StoneV55M Striders of Croydon
53 632:46Ben GilmoreV40M Guildford & Godalming
54 132:56Matt CartaillerV45M Guildford & Godalming/Aldershot, Farnham & Distric
55  32:59Chris de MaunyV35M Herne Hill/Veterans
56 133:03David OgdenV60M South London
576 33:26Chloe CrossmanSENWAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni
58 733:41Gavin EnglefieldV40M South London/Veterans
59 333:45Scott Smith-BannisterV55MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
607133:48Caoimhe Nic FhogartaighV40W London City AC/Ireland
61  33:52Matthew Houghton T20/F20SENMDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell
62  33:54Robert WakefieldV35MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
638234:05Jo VickersV40WJohn QuaintanceSouth London
64 234:13Ian M DaviesV45M Guildford & Godalming
65 434:26Christopher LydonV55M Kent
81 734:37Toren GraingerV55M Camberley
82 834:39Andrew HislopV55MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
66 834:54Iago MartinezV40M Kent
679 35:01Suzy WhatmoughSENWUrban BettagRanelagh
6810135:08Sophie BiggsV45W Stragglers
6911335:37Niki DensleyV40W Camberley
7012135:42Fiona de MaunyV35W Herne Hill
71 335:43Jacob Armstrong-PliethV45M Croydon
72 135:47James MooreV50M Croydon
73 436:32Chris DunhillV45M South London
7413 36:45Eliza GrantSENW Kent
7514 36:59Genevieve BlanchSENW Kent
7615 37:06Suzanne SwaineV35W Herne Hill
77 537:18Paul MitchellV55M South London
78  37:23Abdul-Rahmaan SamadU20M Croydon
79 237:24Michael MorrisV50M Ranelagh
80 637:34Bill ArburyV55M Epsom & Ewell
8316137:44Jillian HolfordV50W Tunbridge Wells
8417 37:48Samantha MurphyV35W Camberley
8518237:50Natalie HarmerV45W South London
8619437:59Sarah StallwoodV40W Camberley
87 538:01James RussellV45M Rane
88 338:02Simon HolfordV50M Tunbridge Wells
8920138:05Susanna HarrisonV55WNick AndersonGuildford & Godalming
9021538:09Clare FowlerV40W Ranelagh
91 938:13Robert LaingV40M South London
92 638:14Chris WalmsleyV45M Tunbridge Wells
93 938:21Marcus AtkinsV55M Ranelagh
94  38:23Ciaran O'donnellV50M Ranelagh
95 738:28Simon SwinnertonV45M Tunbridge Wells
96 238:53John FossV60M South London
9722339:10Michelle OldhamV45W Guildford & Godalming
98 839:26George HarrisV45M Tunbridge Wells
9923239:37Pippa MajorV55W South London
10024139:41Pam IannellaV60W South London
10125439:46Anna JenkinsonV45W South London
10226 39:53Jemima Hayward-BhikhaU23WSteve KnightHerne Hill
103 1040:01Peter FrostV55M Epsom & Ewell
104 1140:19Michael RussellV55M Tunbridge Wells
105  40:29An OtherSENM  
10627340:31Lyn DavisV55W Camberley
107  40:37Terry LapinsV35M Croydon
10828441:07Kathryn WilliamsV55W Kent
109 1241:16Andrew DeightonV55M Tunbridge Wells
110 941:47William BrookV45M Epsom & Ewell
111 142:37Nick PierceV65M Tunbridge Wells
11229542:58Ellizabeth DaviesV45W Guildford & Godalming
113 143:55Mike MannV70M Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans
11430148:09Lynda ChaseV65W Stragglers
11531248:20Ellie DannattV50W Camberley
11632553:58Flora Di CarloV55W Herne Hill