West Yorkshire League External Results
Wakefield
21 Nov 21
5.75KXC 4.3KXC 2.9KXC 1.45KXC 3.6KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
5.75KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:33Abdimalid DaroodU17M1 Skyrac
2 18:39George CouttieU17M2 Harrogate
3 19:08Eddie VickersU17M1 Scunthorpe Harriers AC
4 19:11Alex FranklinU17M2Nick SmallHalifax
5 19:18Edward BrownU17M2 City of York
6 19:24Joseph MinchellaU17M2 Holmfirth
7 19:27Douglas Segger-StaveleyU17M1 Settle
8 19:38Theo ClayU17M2 Bingley
9 19:45Jamie WalkerU17M1 Valley Striders
10 19:59Elliot PrenticeU17M2 Wakefield
11 20:20Euan GaskinU17M1 Wakefield
12 20:34Ned HughesU17M2Nick SmallHalifax
13 21:08Alfie JonesU17M1 Valley Striders
14 21:44Robert MainU17M1 Beverley
15 22:16Zachary RaynerU17M1 Wakefield
16 22:43James LangdonU17M2 Rothwell
17 22:46Luka JohnstonU17M1 Harrogate
18 23:07Matthew DaltonU17M1 Spenborough
19 24:24Ben SimentonU17M1 Pudsey & Bramley
20 24:32Caden GortonU17M1 Rothwell
 
4.3KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:45Jack SandersonU15M1 Settle
2 14:01Isaac StablerU15M1 City of York
3 14:17William KeensU15M1Ian WilcockCity of York
4 14:26Ben ShackletonU15M2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
5 14:29Archie PeakerU15M1Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
6 14:32Isaac BastowU15M2 City of York
7 14:35Ned Gallagher-ThompsonU15M1 Otley
8 14:51Samuel BarberU15M2 Keighley & Craven
9 14:52Samuel Skaife ClarkeU15M1 Harrogate
10 15:00Ewen WilkinsonU15M1 Keighley & Craven
11 15:03Rowan BaxterU15M2 Longwood
12 15:07Archie BuddingU15M2 Ilkley
13 15:13Lachlan WillsU15M2 Wharfedale
14 15:15Samuel PetrieU15M2 Leeds City
15 15:17William AskewU15M2 Keighley & Craven
16 15:19Will CattermoleU15M2 Halifax
17 15:27Jack SunderlandU15M2 Holmfirth
18 15:40Sam BenthamU15M2 Ilkley
19 15:43Oscar ShinnU15M1 Ilkley
20 15:57Robert TempleU15M1 Bingley
21 15:59Aston BrogdenU15M2Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
22 16:00Miles WatsonU15M1 City of York
23 16:01Robbie WatmoughU15M1 Keighley & Craven
24 16:12James GreenlayU15M1 Otley
25 16:20Oliver GoodisonU15M1 Keighley & Craven
26 16:24James WigglesworthU15M1 Kingston upon Hull
27 16:32Conor ButterworthU15M1 Valley Striders
28 16:41Adam MiahU15M2 Rothwell
29 16:47Lukas BrookfieldU15M2 Skyrac
30 16:48Otis BrooksU15M1 Wharfedale
31 16:56Harry GilliganU15M2 Holmfirth
32 17:19Louis ShackletonU15M1 Bingley
33 17:35Jake ParryU15M1 Denby Dale
34 17:38Nicholas ArcherU15M2 Ilkley
35 17:41Dylan HunterU15M2 Rothwell
36 18:03Reuben ShamimU15M  Pudsey & Bramley
37 18:06Finlay WhatfordU15M1 Keighley & Craven
38 18:34Thomas MartinU15M1 Pudsey & Bramley
39 19:00Alexander WhiteheadU15M1 Longwood
40 19:08Charlie WatsonU15M2 Denby Dale
41 19:08Mark WilliamsU15M1 Denby Dale
42 19:37Devon Lawrence WilsonU15M1 Rothwell
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:49Jacob PalmerU13M2 Skyrac
2 10:59Tom MatthewsU13M2 Harrogate
3 11:01Eli CattermoleU13M2 Halifax
4 11:08Alex BurkeU13M1 Holmfirth
5 11:11Zac JardineU13M2 Keighley & Craven
6 11:16Sam KeighleyU13M1 Halifax
7 11:18James HarrisonU13M2 Rothwell
8 11:24Ben OatesU13M2 Skyrac
9 11:29Edward MillgateU13M2 Wetherby
10 11:30Conal CairnsU13M2 City of York
11 11:35Caleb ProudloveU13M2 Beverley
12 11:37Luke CartwrightU13M2 Wakefield
13 11:39Noah LunnU13M3 Rothwell
14 11:42William OakdenU13M1 Keighley & Craven
15 11:52James McLarnonU13M1 Skyrac
16 11:55Joseph StoneU13M1 Calder Valley/Halifax
17 11:59Jake NorrisU13M2 Ilkley
18 12:06Hugo BishopU13M1 Wharfedale
19 12:22Joshua VeldingU13M2 City of York
20 12:29Oscar TimbersU13M1 Keighley & Craven
21 12:40Joseph UrquhartU13M2 Valley Striders
22 12:53Olly BurnettU13M1 Spenborough
23 13:02Jacob JornaU13M2 Beverley
24 13:05William SmartU13M2 Wakefield
25 13:09Sebastian BurnettU13M1 Spenborough
26 13:13William VarleyU13M2 Longwood
27 13:18Lochlan PearsonU13M1 Goole Youth
28 13:25Beau ClarkU13M1 Halifax
29 13:33Kian BallU13M3 Denby Dale
30 13:45George NancolasU13M1 Valley Striders
31 13:54Ollie JoyceU13M2 Holmfirth
32 14:02Lyle KershawU13M1 Rothwell
33 14:27Daniel Taylor ChadwickU13M2 Harrogate
34 14:36Joey McLaughlanU13M2 Holmfirth
35 14:50Thomas WrightU13M1 Halifax
36 14:59Ben WhitakerU13M3 Spenborough
37 15:00Daniel MewU13M2 Rothwell
38 15:07Gilby WrightU13M1 Kingston upon Hull
39 15:15Alistair CooperU13M2 Goole Youth
40 15:29George ScholesU13M2 Longwood
41 16:06Oliver O'ReardonU13M  Skyrac
 
1.45KXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 5:07Ollie WrightU11M11David PaverCity of York
2 5:33Robert CarterU11M11 Ilkley
3 5:40Charlie PorteousU11M  Bingley Harriers
4 5:44Jacob O'sullivanU11M11 Keighley & Craven
5 5:53Archie ColeU11M  Halifax Harriers
6 5:54Noah SharpU11M11 Denby Dale
7 5:56Henry McfarlaneU11M  Holmfirth
8 5:57Thomas JebbU11M  Bingley Harriers
9 5:59Sydney SwanU11M10 Wakefield
10 6:02Alex HaighU11M11 Holmfirth
11 6:03Bobby MorrisU11M  Holmfirth
12 6:03Joe TimbersU13M12 Keighley & Craven
13 6:04Ewan EdwardsU11M  Halifax Harriers
14 6:05Charlie HeadleyU11M10 Keighley & Craven
15 6:06Freddie JornaU11M11 Beverley
16 6:07Max LuptonU11M  Rothwell Harriers
17 6:13Archie SmithU11M11 Wakefield
18 6:16Jasper HairU11M11 Pudsey & Bramley
19 6:19Tom GoddisonU11M  Keighley & Craven
20 6:25Issac MorrisU11M  Holmfirth
21 6:26Ethan FordU11M10 Wakefield
22 6:27Ewan ReidU13M  Valley Striders
23 6:33Noah ByrneU11M10 Spenborough
24 6:38Julian RutkowskiU11M11Cyril JonesPontefract
25 6:40Joshua DixonU11M  Rothwell Harriers
26 6:43Niks BaskoU11M10 Pudsey & Bramley
27 6:48Sebastian MorrishU11M10 Denby Dale
28 6:53Billy BrooksbankU11M11 Pudsey & Bramley
29 6:55Ewan PlumbU11M  Holmfirth
30 6:56Noah ScholesU11M11 Longwood
31 7:21Edward AtkinsonU13M  Spenborough
32 7:22Cameron CooperU11M10 Goole Youth
33 7:23Harry BeckU13M  Wakefield
5.75KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:58Katy WoodSENW  City of York
2 20:47Lucy ByramU23W Katherine FarquharHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni
3 20:47Josie RawesSENW  Knavesmire
4120:52Alice JonesU20W Chris JonesWharfedale
5120:57Julia JaggerV35W Keith WhitelamHolmfirth
6 21:01Charlotte SlackSENW Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Skyrac
7221:04Betty BergstrandU20W Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
8321:08Jasmine Emma TrottU20W  Rothwell
9 21:31Nik TarregaSENW  Knavesmire
10221:40Seonaid ThompsonV35W  Wetherby
11421:44Rose ForrestU20W Joanne DayHarrogate
12521:52Neve HardcastleU20W Charlene ThomasLongwood
13 22:06Megan AndersonSENW  Knavesmire
14622:08Suzanne BrookeU20W  Wakefield
15122:12Helen HaighV45W  Holmfirth
16322:19Helena Marie CroftV35W  Holmfirth
17722:20Verity ClementsU20W  Halifax
18122:38Claire Leaver-HewittV40W  Holmfirth
19222:42Samantha HarrisV40W  Valley Striders
20822:48Holly MossU20W  City of York
21222:49Rachel CarterV45W  Ilkley
22322:57Faye LightowlerV40W  Pontefract
23423:03Emma hardyV40W  Rothwell
24523:08Helen BeckV40W  Wakefield
25923:09Alexandra WhitakerU20W  Harrogate
26423:13Sarah TolkinV35W  Rothwell
27 23:18Amy HartleyU23W  Skyrac
28523:20Sarah ShanksV35W  Valley Striders
291023:22Ellie HorrocksU20W  Halifax
301123:33Sophie Leigh McilroyU20W  Skyrac
31 23:34Helen RobySENW  Longwood
32 23:47Beth GroganU23W  Goole Youth
33623:56Hayley NancolasV40W  Valley Striders
341223:57Olivia DysonU20W  Holmfirth
35323:58Angela DalesV45W  Wakefield
36724:04Lucy PinderV40W  Knavesmire
37 24:09Ellie AtackSENW  Wetherby/Warwick Uni/Ilkley
38624:11Aoife BurkeV35W  Knavesmire
39724:13Lorna HubbardV35W  Keighley & Craven
40424:15Sarah O'SullivanV45W  Keighley & Craven/Horsforth Harriers
41124:29Sue CordingleyV60W  Bingley
421324:32Anna BasfordU20W  Halifax
43824:36Claire WalshV40W Jeremy PriceGoole Youth
44824:43Clare RowntreeV35W  Knavesmire
45124:45Katrina OddyV55W  Halifax/Northern Masters
46 24:55Elizabeth TurnerSENW  Harrogate
47924:58Steph WilsonV40W  Pudsey & Bramley
48924:58Holly BlackwoodV35W  Valley Striders
49125:02Denise WrightV50W  Bingley
50525:06Niki WhitakerV45W Derek RickettsCity of Hull/Beverley
51 25:33Alisha LaidlerU23W James WardmanRothwell
52225:42Sarah GillV55W  Harrogate
53 26:07Becky SizerU23W  Knavesmire
54226:12Natasha GeereV50W  Spenborough
55626:46Caroline HardingV45W  Pudsey & Bramley
561026:57Samara WoodV40W  Denby Dale
57326:59Clare SmallwoodV50W  Keighley & Craven
58 27:04Hannah StrangeSENW  Knavesmire
59427:11Karen WoodV50W Ian WilcockCity of York/York Acorn
601027:19Bethany BengerV40W  Knavesmire
61327:29Jo HeseltineV55W James WardmanRothwell/Northern Masters
62 27:39Bethan DaviesSENW  Halifax
63 27:46Sarah ThorneSENW  Knavesmire
64728:01Qin ZhouV45W  Knavesmire
65528:17Caroline FrancisV50W  Bingley
66 28:28Millicent WatsonSENW  Knavesmire
671128:44Sarah WaiteV35W  Rothwell
68228:44Anne MiddletonV60W  Denby Dale
69829:07Vanora McCullaghV45W  Bingley
70329:17Christine McCarthyV60W  Pontefract
71429:47Diane KitchenV60W  Ilkley
721229:57Alex HallV35W  Denby Dale
73430:37Petra BijsterveldV55W  Ilkley
74931:16Claire EastonV45W  Rothwell
75532:11Leila KaraV55W  Valley Striders
761032:14Caren CrabtreeV45W  Bingley Harriers
771132:16Chrissy MarsayV40W  Denby Dale
78533:05Janet HartleyV60W  Rothwell
791133:07Penny PrescottV45W  Denby Dale
80 33:10Sarah HigginsSENW  Wakefield
81633:24Susan ThompsonV50W  Wharfedale
82134:11Elizabeth WilloughbyV65W  Denby Dale
831235:28Sarah EverettV45W  Denby Dale
84737:19Edwina WilcoxV50W  Knavesmire
4.3KXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:31Rebecca FlahertyU17W1 Bingley
2 14:34Eve WhitakerU17W2 Harrogate/Ilkley
3 15:01Amelie LaneU17W1 Wharfedale
4 15:18Holly BrewsterU17W2Charlene ThomasLongwood
5 15:36Annabel McLeanU17W1 Holmfirth
6 15:52Charlotte RawstronU17W1Gordon AgarSkyrac
7 16:05Millie WroeU17W1 Wakefield
8 16:22Lotty PhilipsonU17W1 Skyrac
9 16:25Jessica Robertson-DoverU17W1 City of York
10 16:52Holly WalkerU17W2 Wakefield
11 17:02Scarlett MetcalfeU17W2 Keighley & Craven
12 17:12Lucia StoneyU17W1 Ilkley
13 17:42Lucy FairburnU17W1Thomas ReedLongwood
14 17:56Kaelin McCookeU17W1 Harrogate
15 18:13Millie WhittakerU17W2 Scunthorpe Harriers AC
16 18:27Alice DolmanU17W1 Pontefract
17 19:14Megan HughesU17W1 Longwood
18 20:13Lucy HardcastleU17W1 Longwood
19 22:03Demi BettsU17W1 Scunthorpe Harriers AC
 
3.6KXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:49Lottie LanganU15W2Ian WilcockCity of York
2 13:08Nia Harrison-SargentU15W1Charlene ThomasHalifax
3 13:13Maisey BellwoodU15W1 Keighley & Craven
4 13:23Amy KennedyU15W2 City of York
5 13:40Layla KirkleyU15W1 Wharfedale
6 13:48Charlotte ChambersU15W1Andrew JacksonKeighley & Craven
7 14:00Hazel ForrestU15W2 Harrogate
8 14:03Elena DicksonU15W1 Harrogate
9 14:05Megan WilkinsonU15W2 Keighley & Craven
10 14:06Sophie Robertson-DoverU15W1 City of York
11 14:07Katarina SavkovicU15W2 City of York
Page: 1 2 3