Scottish East District League External Results
Dundee
20 Nov 21
9.6KXC 6.4KXC 3.2KXC 1.6KXC 4KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
9.6KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 29:50Andrew ButchartSENM Barry FudgeCentral
2 30:03Jamie CroweSENM Derek EastonCentral
3 31:12Michael FergusonSENM Mark PollardAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven
4 31:15James DonaldU23M Mark PollardDundee Hawkhill
5 31:49Alastair HayV35M  Central
6 31:51Lewis RodgersSENM Ron MorrisonFife
7 32:01Luca FanattoliSENM  Central AC
8 32:05Cameron MilneSENM  Central/St. Andrews Uni
9 32:17Alexander ChepelinSENM  Carnethy
10 32:31Max McneilSENM  Lothian Running Club
11 32:37James DunnSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni
12 33:00Dale ColleySENM  Central/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
13133:02Andrew ThomsonU20M Steven DoigFife
14 33:04Darrell HastieV35M  Gala
15 33:28Derek Rae T46V35M Ron MorrisonFife
16233:39Sam GriffinU20M  Aberdeen
17133:40Scott BremberV45M  Central
18 33:48Iain WhitakerV35M  Edinburgh AC
19 33:55Fearghas ThomsonSENM Andrew FergusonAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
20 34:03Callum ReidSENM Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
21 34:07Myles BaxSENM John MontgomeryEdinburgh AC
22234:11Allan ChristieV40M  Metro Aberdeen
23 34:14Marcus D'AgrossaSENM  Gala Harriers
24 34:19Mark MacDermottSENM  Edinburgh AC
25 34:41Chris RichardsonSENM  Metro Aberdeen
26 34:43Eoghan MacNamaraSENM Aaron OdentzAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
27 34:46Henry DeeSENM  Corstorphine AAC
28 34:54Donald MacaulayV35M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
29 35:02Thomas HudsonSENM  Aberdeen AAC
30335:08Andrew DavisV45M  PH Racing
31435:11Leon JohnsonV40M  Edinburgh AC
32 35:46Steven MurraySENM Andrew FergusonAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
33 35:48Sam Fernando T20/F20SENM Ron MorrisonFife
34 35:59Iain MacdonaldSENM Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
35336:00Laurence PettyU20M  Dundee University AC
36536:05Dave WardV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
37 36:13Munro StewartV35M  Dundee Hawkhill
38 36:17Max MeresSENM  Unattached
39436:22Theo Phillips SmithU20M David ArnottCorstorphine
40 36:26Darren JubbSENM Ben HukinsPH Racing
41 36:33Andrew IrvineSENM Derek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni
42636:45Dino RoussiasV45M  Metro Aberdeen
43536:46Aaron BennetU20M  PH Racing
44736:52Paul KieranV45M  PH Racing
45 36:56David WebsterSENM  Dundee Road Runners AC
46637:07Colin SoppittU20M David ArnottCorstorphine
47 37:09David WoodsSENM Nick AndersonLasswade/Dunbar RC
48 37:10Gavin CooneySENM  Edinburgh AC
49837:17Ray WardV45M  Edinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters
50 37:19Sam MacNeilSENM Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
51937:27Stuart RobertsonV50M  Perth RR
521037:31Steve ClarkSENM  Fife
531137:41Alastair BrockieV40M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
54 37:45Callum McCormackU23M Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni
55 37:49Michael KilbrideSENM  Aberdeen
56 38:00Jack FullertonSENM  Corstorphine
571238:01Gordon BarrieV45M  Dundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County/Scottish Vets H
58 38:03Craig CoulleSENM  Central AC
59 38:03Philip HoldenV40M  Harmeny
60 38:03Alan GardinerSENM  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
61 38:07Tom LeemanSENM  Edinburgh AC
621338:11Gary MckennaV40M  Falkirk
63 38:12Kevin HamiltonV35M  Edinburgh AC
64 38:17Colin SomervilleV35M  PH Racing
651438:17Billy GibsonV45M  Dundee Hawkhill
66 38:17Matthew DaviesSENM  Edinburgh AC
671538:19Iain MacleodV50M  Corstorphine
681638:20Keith OvenstoneSENM  Corstorphine
691738:22Mike McQuaidV55M  Falkirk
70 38:29Matt BirdSENM  Portobello Running Club
71 38:31Paul ButlerSENM  Edinburgh AC
72 38:42Lewis MillarV35M  Central
731838:47Mark WebsterV45M  PH Racing
741938:48Keith HoodV45M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
75 38:51Kristofer HernandezU23M Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
76 38:52Alexander DavidsonV35M Moray AndersonFalkirk
77738:53Jordan CruickshankU20M  Metro Aberdeen
782039:01Duncan RyanV50M  Perth RR
79 39:02Michael SouterV35M  Perth RR
802139:04Steven KingV50M  Carnegie
81 39:08Ross MillarSENM  Harmeny AAC
822239:11Craig FreshwaterV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
832339:17Gary PirieV45M  PH Racing
84839:33Euan SmithU20M  Dundee Hawkhill
852439:36Mike MacdonaldV45M  Fife
862539:39Jeff FarquharV60M  Pitreavie
872639:47Barry DavieV45M  Carnegie
88 39:52Hector Waudby-WestSENM  Dundee RR
892739:54Robert HenryV45M  Musselburgh
902839:56Neil MclureV50M  Carnethy
91 40:01Blair MontgomerySENM David HendersonCorstorphine
922940:03Scott LoveV40M Ben HukinsPH Racing
933040:05Alex JarrettV40M  Fife AC
943140:16Phil MannV40M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
953240:25David CrossV55M  Edinburgh AC
96 40:32Owain WilliamsV35M Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
973340:41Dave ClementsV50M  Edinburgh AC
983440:45Paul SliferV50M  Musselburgh
99 40:52James BarnetSENM  Dundee Road Runners AC
1003540:59David EckersleyV55M Derek EastonCentral
1013641:00Kenny CairnsV40M  Perth Road Runners
1023741:02Andrew RonaldV50M  Falkirk/Scottish Vets H
103 41:02Michael GrantSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
104 41:20Patrick LangU20M  Aberdeen
105 41:20John HancockSENM  Edinburgh AC
106 41:24Richard DougalV35M  Hunters Bog Trotters
1073841:46Graeme StewartV35M  Portobello
1083941:48Lewis OrrV50M  Edinburgh AC
109 41:48David FultonV35M  Hunters Bog Trotters
1104041:50Paul CabanV55M  Ferranti
111 41:51Andrew LeechV35M  Dundee Hawkhill
1124141:53Ciaron CollinsV50M  Dundee Hawkhill
1134241:56Donald ShawV50M  Central
1144341:56Alex GarvieV50M  Portobello
115941:58John MacdonaldU20M  PH Racing Club
1164442:00Mark McleanV50M  PH Racing
1174542:02John CrookstonV60M  PH Racing
1184642:07Gavin PhillipsV40M  Edinburgh AC
1194742:07David WorrallV45M  Portobello
1204842:10Norry PasswayV55M  Dundee Hawkhill
1214942:11Paul WoodlandV40M  Carnegie Harriers
122 42:19Jonathan MillarV35M  Carnegie
123 42:36Simon HarrisonV35M  Hunters Bog Trotters
1245042:41David EadesV50M  Lothian
1255142:50Iain CravenV40M Amanda WoodrowEdinburgh AC
1265242:53Neil ThomasV50M  Hunters Bog Trotters
1275342:59Alan MurrayV45M  Carnegie
1285442:59Kenny LiddellV40M  Dundee Hawkhill
1295543:02Michael ConnellyV60M  Corstorphine
1305643:04Neil RobertsonV55M  Falkirk
1315743:15Ollie PoundV40M  Portobello Running Club
132 43:36Charlie LaMassaSENM  Dundee University AC
1335843:41Bruce SmithV55M  Standard Life/Carnethy
1356043:57Paul BellamyV45M  Harmeny
1361043:57Ryan FoxU20M  Dundee Hawkhill
1376143:57Jim MortonV40M  Dundee Road Runners AC
1386243:59David HartV45M  Corstorphine
1345944:00David MorrisonV60M  Metro Aberdeen
1396344:09Duncan BallV60M  Penicuik
1406444:14Jez TomlinsonV60M  Fife
1416544:14Mark WesternV55M  PH Racing
1426644:21Adrian WhiteV40M  Harmeny AAC
1436744:25William JarvieV60M  Portobello
1446844:34Raymond RichfordV50M  Penicuik
1456944:38Simon GrieshaberV50M  Perth RR
146 44:40Neil MacLachlanV35M  Pitreavie
1477044:46Richard WardV50M  Perth RR
1487144:48Dave MortonV40M Gary BarkerFife
1497244:51David MillerV50M  Dundee RR
1507345:05Paul McBrienV40M  Edinburgh AC
1517445:15Chris CreeganV60M Alex MacEwenEdinburgh AC
1527545:24Hugh BuchananV60M  Central
1537645:35George LuptonV45M  Portobello
1547745:36Dougie GowanV60M  Edinburgh AC/Unattached
155 45:40Ben GibsonSENM  Dundee Road Runners AC
1567845:42Andrew RossV55M  Harmeny
1577945:42Jon DenisV40M  Harmeny AAC
158 45:52Romain BorgealSENM  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
1598045:54Gordon PrydeV60M  Lomond
1608146:04Iain SimpsonV40M  Lomond Hill Runners AAC
1618246:08Max CarcasV50M  Edinburgh AC
1628346:24Iain DunsmoreV50M  Central
1638446:34Malcolm HammondV70M  PH Racing
1648546:42Derek ArthurV40M  Dundee Road Runners AC
1658646:48Oscar SanchezV40M  Pitreavie AAC
1668746:51Jan-bert Van Den BergV60M  Corstorphine
1678847:17Raymond MilneV55M  Central
1688947:47Keith MartinV60M  Harmeny
1699048:27Brian MillerV45M  Carnegie
1709148:30John MillV55M  Dundee RR
1719248:32Patrick FennV40M  Edinburgh AC
172 48:46Richard ClearySENM  Dundee Road Runners AC
1739348:55Paul ReedV45M  Dundee RR
1749448:59Grant WhytockV50M  Dundee RR
1759549:20Derrick BrydonV40M  Lasswade AAC
1769650:19Mike DalesV60M  Perth RR
1779750:31Eric StevensonV70M  Edinburgh AC
1789851:04Allan GallV65M  Central
1799952:18Guillermo HernandezV40M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
18010052:25Cameron CampbellV60M  Central
18110153:48Martin RolloV40M  Dundee Road Runners AC
18210254:13Alan BothwellV60M  Perth RR/Middleton
18310357:19Colin A SinclairV55M  Central
18410459:06Gerry ClementsV40M  Ferranti AAC
18510563:00Brian Mckenzie DunbarV60M  Dundee RR
18610665:56Michael TaylorV45M  Harmeny
 
6.4KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:02Warren LorenteU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill
2 22:04Alasdair WallaceU17M1 Harmeny
3 22:19Struan BennetU17M2Steven DoigFife
4 22:50Angus WrightU17M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
5 23:00Cameron KerrU17M2 Central
6 23:06Aidan PageU17M1 Team East Lothian
7 23:13Ewan ChristieU17M  Team Borders
8 23:14Logan BeagleyU17M2 Livingston
9 23:18Ethan LorimerU17M1 Harmeny
10 23:23Aleksander JovcicU17M1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
11 23:27Gregor HunterU17M2 Falkirk
12 23:37Ruairidh WilliamsU17M2David ArnottCorstorphine
13 23:55Alex DouglasU17M2 Perth Strathtay
14 23:57Jack Anderson DonaldU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill
15 24:15Caleb BrocU17M  Aberdeen AAC
16 24:23Archie IrwinU17M2 Harmeny
17 24:31Robbie WelshU17M  Teviotdale Harriers
18 24:36Cameron RankineU17M1 Gala/Team Borders
19 24:39Angus IvoryU17M  George Heriots School
20 24:48Adam WettonU17M2David ArnottCorstorphine
21 25:01Jamie SmithU17M1 Team East Lothian
22 25:11Theo CunninghamU17M1 Team East Lothian
23 25:13Joe McDermottU17M  George Heriots School
24 25:18Tommy ThinU17M  George Heriots School
25 25:42Caleb McGuireU17M1 Aberdeen
26 25:49Louis MackenzieU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill
27 26:03Harry JacksonU17M1 Aberdeen
28 26:48Archie HendryU17M  Team Borders
29 27:14Ryan SnitjerU17M2David ArnottCorstorphine
30 28:42Munro StrachanU17M1 Dunfermline Track & Field
31 30:06Ciaran ParryU17M  George Heriots School
32 31:07Alec MillerU17M1 Lasswade
 
3.2KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:35Ray TaylorU13M2Jerome VareilleFalkirk
2 11:50Fergus RossU13M3Andrew RossHarmeny
3 11:53Daniel McIntyreU13M3 Harmeny
4 11:54Harry MackayU13M3 Edinburgh AC
5 11:59Tom BrydieU15M4 Edinburgh AC
6 12:02Archie DalglieshU13M  Team Borders
7 12:02Josh DauntU13M2 Edinburgh AC
8 12:10Jake PageU13M2 Team East Lothian
9 12:12Hamish HunterU13M2 Falkirk
10 12:13Reuben LeesU13M1 Edinburgh AC
11 12:16Joe SmithU13M2 Musselburgh
12 12:38Patrick PimU13M  Edinburgh AC
13 12:41Charlie DalgieshU13M  Team Borders
14 12:46Finch GearyU13M2 Fife
15 12:58Frazer LeesU13M2 Pitreavie
16 12:58Tymek ChmieowskiU13M  Corstorphine AAC
17 13:01Cahal McatarsneyU13M3 Falkirk
18 13:07Ben PatersonU13M  Harmeny
19 13:09Adam RogersU13M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
20 13:17Sam JohnstonU15M4 Harmeny
21 13:18Alex HenthornU13M1 Aberdeen
22 13:18Alick SpurwayU13M  Strathearn Harriers
23 13:22Lorcan MorrisonU13M3 Harmeny
24 13:25Reuben McAllisterU13M3 Aberdeen
25 13:34Danny ConveryU13M2 Edinburgh AC
26 13:38Lewis GibsonU13M3 Dundee Hawkhill
27 13:41Callum McBeanU13M3 Strathearn
28 13:42Daniel PurvesU13M  Fife AC
29 13:43Oscar GearyU13M  Fife AC
30 13:46Lukas SonervilleU13M  Lothian Running Club
31 13:46Ruairi CaldwellU13M  Dundee Hawkhill
32 14:01Rory McNeillU13M  Corstorphine AAC
Page: 1 2 3