Scottish East District League External Results
Dundee
20 Nov 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:43Andrew McWilliamU15M2 Lasswade
2 13:44Rowan TaylorU15M2 Lasswade
3 13:49Rhys CrawfordU15M2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
4 13:59Kieran FultonU15M  Team Borders
5 14:20Thomas ReynoldsU15M2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
6 14:23Dylan DauntU15M1 Edinburgh AC
7 14:27Innes WrightU15M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
8 14:29Dan McGuireU15M1 Harmeny
9 14:32James WotherspoonU15M1 Harmeny
10 14:39Zico FieldU15M  Team Borders
11 14:41Oscar ChirnsideU15M1 Aberdeen
12 14:48Finlay MckayU15M2Aaron OdentzAberdeen
13 14:51Andrew GrantU15M1 Strathearn
14 14:57Struan GathererU15M2 Perth Strathtay
15 15:07Magnus LawsonU15M  Team East Lothian
16 15:14John MarshallU15M2 Team East Lothian
17 15:22Matthew HoldenU15M1Andrew RossHarmeny
18 15:33Laurence WardU15M1 Edinburgh AC
19 15:35Mark HarleyU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field
20 15:37Kieran HardieU15M1Andrew RossHarmeny
21 15:37Ross ChristieU15M  Team Borders
22 15:40Irvine WelshU15M2 Teviotdale
23 15:43Ollie WishartU15M1 Pitreavie
24 15:54Aaron MiddletonU15M2 Central
25 15:56Patrick SnowdenU15M2 Lasswade
26 15:59Elliot LeesU15M2 Falkirk
27 16:10Fraser LuptonU15M1 Team East Lothian
28 16:16David CuthbertU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field
29 16:24Daniel GrayU15M2 Falkirk
30 16:29Matty FlemingU15M  Team Borders
31 16:34Ben CuthillU15M2 Aberdeen
32 16:49Isaac StevensonU15M2 Team East Lothian
33 16:51Murdo HastieU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
34 16:51Alexander ArrisU15M1Aaron OdentzAberdeen
35 16:53Matthew FisherU15M1 Fife
36 17:03Louis Lazcano-ThorntonU15M2 Corstorphine
37 17:05Sam BeattieU15M2 Harmeny
38 17:12Alex DunlopU15M2 Central
39 17:12Lewis DalgarnoU15M  Aberdeen AAC
40 17:27Will HeatlieU15M  Lasswade AAC
41 17:31Cian MurrayU15M1 Lasswade
42 17:36Kieran MatthewsU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
43 17:52Jamie DuncanU15M1 Edinburgh AC
44 17:55Rowan GearyU15M2 Fife
45 19:21David IvoryU15M2 Unknown
46 19:59Andrei MorrisonU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
47 20:21Finlay WilsonU15M2 Unknown
48 21:53Jack McinnesU15M1 Pitreavie
4KXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1115:26Natasha PhillipsU17W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
2115:32Charlotte HorneU15W-1 Falkirk
3215:33Orlaith ShepherdU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
4215:40Isla HedleyU17W2 Fife
5315:43Olivia ClarkeU17W1David ArnottCorstorphine
6415:47Katie JohnsonU17W2 Edinburgh AC
7515:48Hannah TaylorU17W1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen/Ellon
8316:01Jessica TaylorU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
9616:08Olivia MeikleU17W1 Lasswade
10716:16Anise Macaulay OrrU17W2 Edinburgh AC
11416:20Eliza KonigU15W-2 Fife
12516:21Catriona KaneU17W1 Central
13816:27Caitlyn ChristieU17W1William SharpFalkirk
14916:31Katie ChristieU17W2 Falkirk
15616:32Freya MowbrayU15W-2 Lasswade
16716:32Megan McKayU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
17816:36Lois CantU15W-2 Falkirk
181016:39Aimee TawseU17W2 Aberdeen
191116:40Isla PatersonU17W  Team Borders
201216:57Grace MacDonaldU17W1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
21916:59Anna CrudenU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
221017:09Zara KiddU15W-2 Dundee Hawkhill
231117:19Elena LeeU15W-1 Moorfoot/Team Borders
241217:19Chloe DaviesU15W-2 Falkirk
251317:29Clemmie PimU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
261417:32Jessica HendryU15W  Team Borders
271517:34Eva CameronU15W-1David ArnottCorstorphine
281617:41Freya PryceU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
291717:53Sabine JefcoatU15W  Team Borders
301818:02Katie SimU15W-2Aaron OdentzAberdeen
311918:03Abbie LittleU15W  Team Borders
321318:07Charlotte NarducciU17W2 Aberdeen
331418:11Anna JacksonU17W2 Aberdeen
342018:13Sarah MCallisterU15W-2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
352118:18Maya MillarU17W2 Pitreavie
362218:19Eilidh OvenstoneU15W  George Heriots School
372318:20Bethan KitchinU15W-2 Lasswade
382418:27Lucie GibsonU15W-2 Falkirk
391518:28Kirstin GrantU17W2 Aberdeen
402518:38Esther TaylorU15W-1 Harmeny
412618:38Lucy WardU15W-1 Perth Strathtay
422718:45Iris NicollU15W-2 Dundee Hawkhill
432818:55Isabella PasswayU15W-1 Dundee Hawkhill
442918:58Carys ForgieU15W-1 Falkirk
453019:19Grace DinnesU15W-2 Aberdeen
463119:25Millie O'NeillU17W2 Central
473219:33Skye MarshallU15W-2Craig StewartHarmeny
481619:33Fiona EadesU20W3 Lasswade
493320:21Lois MacmiIllanU15W  Aberdeen AAC
503422:04Isla KiddU15W-2 Dundee Hawkhill
511722:50Skye FosterU17W1 Lasswade