Comber Cup Open External Results
Dundonald
21 Nov 21
5.5KXC 4.5KXC 3KXC 8KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5.5KXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11121:09Kerry O'FlahertyV40W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Newcastle & Distric
22221:43Aine GoslingV40W  Newcastle & District
3 121:59Laurence JohnstonV60M  North Belfast
4 222:26Norman MawhinneyV60M  Scrabo Striders
53 22:28Joanne MillsSENW Eamonn ChristieLagan Valley/Newcastle & District
64122:40Tanya CummingV35W  Willowfield Harriers
75223:08Roisin RocksSENW  Newry
86 23:08Natasha HendersonSENW  North Belfast
97323:09Kathryn RaffertyV35W  Armagh
10 123:13Gerry O DohertyV65M  City of Derry AC Spartans
118323:19Kelley HaniverV40W  Stubbington Green/Army/City of Portsmouth
129123:23Amanda PerryV45W  Ballydrain
1310423:28Debbie McConnellV35W  Jog Lisburn
1411523:34Suzie CaveV35W  Lagan Valley
1512 23:42Jenny FinlaySENW  Lagan Valley
16 323:49Philip BrinesV60M  Lagan Valley
1713 23:52April ClarkeSENW  North Belfast
1814423:57Leann GibsonV40W  Victoria Park & Connswater/Orangegrove
1915624:02Mari HigginsV35W  Newcastle & District/Sweden
2016524:02Óonagh HaugheyV40W  Armagh
2117624:04Jacqueline WrightV35W  Armagh
22 424:06Joe GallagherV60M  North Belfast
23 524:08Gerry O'BoyleV60M  North Down
2418724:08Paula McCarthyV35W  Glens Runners
25 624:09Cathal McNiffV60M  Newcastle & District
2619124:10Debbie MatchettV55W Matthew LongBallydrain
27 724:14Steve WiseV60M  Sutton Runners/North Down
2820824:15Deirdre WeatherallV35W  East Down
2921224:22Geraldine BranaghV60W  Dromore/Ireland
3022124:23Diane WilsonV50W  Dromore
3123924:30Denise McCannV35W  Galbally
3224724:30Lindsay DoultonV40W  North Down
33251024:31Christina McConnellV35W  Ballydrain
3426224:34Shileen O'KaneV50W  Lagan Valley
3527824:37Christine NugentV35W  Armagh
3628 24:46Fionnuala O'HareSENW  North Belfast
3729 24:47Jill McCrackenSENW  Victoria Park & Connswater Ac
3830324:48Mary SlocumV55W  Ward Park
3931224:49Jennifer BlackV45W  Victoria Park & Connswater
4032324:51Niamh O'ConnellV45W  Murlough AC
4133924:52Niamh MarrsV40W  Glens runners
42 824:53Karl DinesV60M  Willowfield
43341125:07Stephney GrahamV35W  East Down AC
44351025:20Judith WorthingtonV40W  Ballymena Runners
4536 25:24Erin BeattieU23W  North Belfast
46 225:26Pat RocksV65M  Newry
4737425:38Kate SempleV45W  Acorns
48 925:42Wilson McalisterV60M  Moira
4938325:42Sharon MadineV50W  East Down
5039525:54Amanda JacksonV45W  Ballydrain
51401225:55Emma TaylorV35W  North Belfast Harriers
52 126:01Brian StewartV70M  North Belfast
53 226:14Ernest HallV65M  Newcastle & District
54 326:16Ray CurranV65M  Ballymena Runners
55411126:16Laura NeelyV40W  North Down AC
56421326:20Edel CorrV35W  Galbally
5743626:23Zara FultonV45W  North Down AC
58441426:32Catherine CauleyV35W  Scrabo Striders
5945426:33Martina ElliottV55W  Willowfield
6046526:35Aine McNeillV55W  Dromore
61 426:38Greg McClureV65M  North Belfast
6247726:47Julie OneillV45W  Armagh AC
63 526:49Eric MontgomeryV65M  Lagan Valley
6448826:53Claire ScottV45W  North Down AC
65 1026:57Trevor WilsonV60M  Lagan Valley AC
66 1127:02George BuckleyV60M  Ballymena Runners
6749927:08Hazel McLaughlinV45W  Lagan Valley
6850 27:10Fionnuala McKennaSENW  Armagh AC
69 1227:11Wayne GilesV60M  East Down
7051127:11Patricia BrownV60W  Newry
7152 27:13Kelly Amanda SquanceSENW  Victoria Park & Connswater Ac
7253627:18Carol ClarkeV55W  North Belfast
73541227:22Cheryl NiblockV40W  Ballydrain
7455427:23Lorraine O'NeillV50W  Armagh AC
75 327:25Brian John ToddV70M  Orangegrove
7656527:25Emma GlynnV50W  Dromore
77 1327:27Dave FulcherV60M  Murlough
78571027:31Gillian StevensV45W  Murlough/Ireland
7958627:32Abigail AndrewsV50W  North Down AC
8059727:33Patricia ShieldsV55W  Murlough
8160 27:47Hannah EslerSENW  PACE Running Club
82611527:56Sharon HassonV35W  Acorns AC
83621327:58Emma NewellSENW  Ballydrain
84631128:05Kathryn AikenV45W  Dromore AC
85 1428:07Patrick MillarV60M  Ballymena Runners
8664728:07Denise DohertyV50W  Ballymena Runners
87651428:08Alexandra McLaughlinV40W  County Antrim Harriers
88661228:13Kathryn WallsV45W  Willowfield
8967 28:17Fionnual McKennaSENW  Armagh AC
90681328:21Roisin McAleerV45W   
91691628:27Celine DoranV35W  Armagh AC
9270228:32Carol BrownleeV60W  Acorns AC
9371128:42Mary MackinV65W  Dromore
94721528:44Jurgita McCormickV40W  Dromore AC
95731628:48Nicola WylieV40W  PACE Running Club
96741728:50Aideen HannaV40W  Jog Lisburn
9775828:54Maureen KellyV50W  East Down AC
98761729:00Suzanne DickeyV35W  County Antrim Harriers
9977929:07Sarah BentonV50W  North Down
100781029:08Barbara McKechnieV50W  Scrabo Striders
101791829:36Pamela KaneV35W  PACE
102801429:37Karen McWilliamsV45W  Ballydrain
103811529:38Janet ParkV45W  Acorns AC
104821829:48Verity CornfordV40W  Orangegrove
10583829:54Kim McDonaldV55W  Dromore AC
106841129:54Aine HassonV50W  Ballymena Runners
107851929:59Elaine McConnellV35W  Victoria Park & Connswater Ac
10886 29:59Ellen DeehanSENW  Victoria Park & Connswater Ac
10987930:08Tracy McCaugheyV55W  Murlough AC
110881230:16Juliane KeaneV50W  Larne
111891930:26Heather WatsonV40W  Willowfield Harriers
112901030:30Alison CarrollV55W  East Down AC
113911130:31Fiona McAvoyV55W  Scrabo Striders
114921330:35Alison SymingtonV50W  Dromore
115931630:35Natalie BoyceV45W  Willowfield Harriers
116941730:39Cara JeffreyV45W  North Down
117952030:43Christina CrillyV40W  Armagh AC
118961430:46Caroline SmythV50W  scrabo striders
119972030:46Laura McGuckenV35W  Acorns AC
120982130:51Paula GrayV35W  Ballydrain
121991530:57Denise DavisonV50W  Ballydrain
1221001631:04Dawn RossV50W  scrabo striders
123101331:05Jan McMillanV60W  Saintfield Striders
1241021731:05Teresa MarkV50W  Ballymena Runners
1251031831:05Charlotte GreggV45W  Ballymena Runners
1261041831:11Paula MckibbinV50W  Murlough
1271052131:14Siobhan JordanV40W  Armagh AC
1281062231:17Elaine WestonSENW  Orangegrove
1291071231:21Martina FinnV55W  Scrabo Striders
1301081331:23Amanda MartinV55W  scrabo striders
131109 31:34Martina SaraviaSENW  Orangegrove AC
132110 31:37Ella CarrollU23W  East Down
1331112231:38Donna BakerV35W  Murlough AC
134112431:40Alison WiseV60W  North Down
135113 31:52Clare McIlveenSENW  Scrabo Striders
1361141432:00Susanna AllenV55W  Ballymena Runners
137115 32:24Chloe ReedSENW   
1381161932:25Catherine SeawrightV45W  North Belfast Harriers
1391172332:26Aine GrantV35W  East Down AC
1401182032:30Julie Ann McKeownV45W  Armagh AC
1411192332:36Gillian RodenV40W  North Belfast
1421202432:40Catherine StewartV40W  Ballymena Runners
1431211533:06Elaine BatesV55W  Orangegrove AC
144122533:12Margaret BeattieV60W  County Antrim Harriers
1451231933:18Paula SimpsonV50W  NORTH
1461242033:27Wendy PurdonV50W  Ballydrain
1471252433:30Emer JamesV35W  Ballydrain
1481262133:31Claire RobinsonV50W  Willowfield Harriers
1491272233:33Jane HolllandV50W  Ballydrain
1501282333:34Heather StanexV50W  Ballydrain
151129633:43Alison HendersonV60W  County Antrim Harriers
152130 34:18Catherine McIntyreSENW  Orangegrove AC
153131134:42Brigid QuinnV75W  Ballymena Runners
154 634:53John ProctorV60M  Willowfield
1551322135:24Judith ClarkeV45W  Dromore AC
156133736:27Philomena DonaldsonV60W  North Belfast Harriers
157134137:22Wendy ForsytheV70W  County Antrim Harriers
158135838:20Denise DallasV60W  Acorns AC
1591362538:39Donna DalyV40W  Newcastle AC
1601371638:40Marina AbbottV55W  Acorns AC
1611382239:34Mairead AgnewV45W  Ballymena Runners
162139 39:49Victoria SlaineSENW  Acorns AC
1631402442:07Samantha AndersonV50W  East Down
164141 80:55Dearbhla CoxSENW  Annadale
165 1596:52Don BrownleeV60M  Acorns
 
4.5KXC U20
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 114:46James GillilandU17M-1 Willowfield
2 215:44MacKenzie MurrayU17M-1 East Down
31 19:42Katie McCleeryU20W  City of
 
3KXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:32Conor MoranU17M1 Mid Ulster
2 210:22Finn CrossU15M-1Lawson CochraneWillowfield
3 310:35Rudy MayneU17M1 Loughview AC
4 411:03Conor AdairU17M1 North Down
5 511:03Euan MonroU15M-1 Loughview AC
6 611:04Ben ProctorU15M-1 Willowfield
7 711:23Daniel McLornanU15M-1 Ballymena & Antrim/Ireland
8 811:40Jake FarnonU17M  Ballymena & Antrim AC
91 11:49Erin CrossU15W-1Lawson CochraneWillowfield
10 912:01Christopher BelshawU17M  North Down AC
11 1014:19Karim JaidaneU17M  Newcastle AC
 
8KXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  27:12Ben BranaghSENM  St. Malachy's/San Jose State
2  27:50Stephen ConnollySENM  Annadale
3  28:28Adam SprattSENM  Annadale
4  28:45Owen CarletonSENM Eamonn ChristieAnnadale
5 128:56Aaron WoodmanV35M  Willowfield
6  29:10Jonathan ScottSENM  Mourne
7  29:19Ethan DunnU23M Andrew HanLoughview AC/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Liverpool H
8  29:42Peter ThompsonSENM  Victoria Park & Connswater
9  29:42David HamiltonSENM  North Belfast
10  29:44Cameron StewartSENM  Annadale
11  29:45Jonathan SprattSENM  Lagan Valley
12 129:47Aidan BrownV40M  Newcastle & District
13 230:10David McNeillyV40M  Newcastle & District
14 230:13Chris DeanV35M  Willowfield
15  30:29Lochlainn ConnollySENM  Annadale
16 330:41Ciaran McKendryV40M  Annadale
17 430:41Michael CombeV40M  Willowfield
18  30:44Alastair RodgerSENM  Dub Runners of Belfast
19  30:49Dale MurraySENM  North Down
20 130:52Neil CurranV45M  East Down/Ireland
21 130:55Paul CarrollV50M  Annadale
22 531:02Christopher MorenV40M Lawson CochraneWillowfield
23  31:09Keith JohnstonSENM  Armagh AC
24  31:16Matty McparlandSENM  North Down
25  31:18Jake LennoxSENM  Annadale
26  31:20Matthew CarvilleU20M  Ballydrain
27  31:24Chris PollockSENM  Annadale
28 331:26Andrew McIntyreV35M  Orangegrove
29 431:28Russell HughesV35M Keith DonkinWillowfield
30 231:29Tony StanleyV45M  Beechmount
31 531:31Edward CookeV35M  Annadale
32 631:34Oliver CookV35M  PACE Running Club
33  31:37Ashley DixonSENM  North Down AC
34 331:41Michael KellyV45M  Armagh
35  31:43Alan RitchieSENM  Newcastle & District
36 631:51Chris FlemingV40M  Willowfield Harriers
37 231:54Francis TumeltyV50M  Newcastle & District
38 732:02Nicky NapierV40M  Annadale
39  32:05Jason McMinnSENM  North Down AC
40  32:11Stephen ButtersSENM  Willowfield
41 732:15Scott RoulstonV35M  Victoria Park & Connswater Ac
42 332:18Stephen CampbellV50M  scrabo striders
43 832:18Roger AikenV40M  Dromore
44 932:27Ricky McKnightV40M  PACE
45 432:34Stephen HoeyV50M  Jog Lisburn
46 1032:40Kieran ScullionV40M  Ballymena Runners
47 532:43Thomas McCorryV50M  Annadale
48 832:46Eoghan GribbinV35M  PACE Running Club
49 1132:47Chris MoranV40M  North Down
50 1232:49Kevin O'BoyleV40M  The Glens
51 432:52James BranniganV40M  Armagh
52 932:56Steven DoneganV35M  North Down
53 533:07David MasseyV45M  North Down
54 633:10Simon ReeveV45M  North Belfast
55 733:14John NeillV45M  East Antrim
56  33:22Calum IrvineSENM  Annadale
57  33:22Matthew DevlinSENM  Annadale
58 1033:25Andy LowryV35M  North Down
59 1133:27Alasdair MairV35M  North Down AC
60 833:31Gareth BlairV45M  East Antrim Harriers
61 1333:32Deane FisherV40M  Victoria Park & Connswater Ac
62 133:38Billy ReedV55M  East Antrim
63 1233:38Chris SloanV35M  Willowfield
64 1333:43Stuart WilsonV35M  Victoria Park & Connswater
65 1433:50Stephen McCulloughV40M  Jog Lisburn
66 233:58Vincent MccaffreyV55M  PACE
67 934:04Barry LogueV45M  Victoria Park & Connswater Ac
68 1534:05Ciaran MallonV40M  Armagh AC
69 1634:07David BoydV40M  Willowfield
70 1734:10Patrick McauleyV40M  North Belfast
71 1834:13Fergal O DonnellV40M  Galbally Runners
Page: 1 2