Northern Athletics Indoor Open Meeting External Results
Sheffield
20 Nov 21
60 150 600 1000 2000 PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
60 U15X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.8iEthan WilliamsPBU15M1 Mansfield7.87.8
28.0iPeter Gordon OverfieldPBU15M2 Lonely Goat RC8.08.0
38.1iNathan SalmonPBU15M2Martin WhiteMansfield8.18.1
48.1iMuna NwezePBU15M1Trevor BaskeyfieldCity of Stoke8.18.1
58.1iFinlay GrayPBU15M2 Hallamshire8.18.1
68.3iMillie WilkinsonSBU15W2Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth8.38.16
78.4iJacob WaterstonPBU15M2 Sunderland8.48.4
88.6iKaylah McKenziePBU15W1 Derby8.68.6
60 U15X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.6iMolly GrayPBU15W2John SmithSheffield & Dearne8.68.6
28.6iAmeera-Leigh KellyPBU15W1Mark FowlerHallamshire8.68.6
38.6iJo DixonPBU15W2 Rotherham8.68.6
48.6iCorey BurrettPBU15M2 Harrogate8.68.6
58.8iJorja TurnerPBU13W-1 Hallamshire8.88.8
69.1iAmy HewittSBU15W2Carl FosterLeigh9.19.08
60 U15X 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.4iJames HowarthPBU15M1 Crewe & Nantwich8.48.4
28.6iOliver JohnsonPBU15M1 Crewe & Nantwich8.68.6
39.2iCharlie Rowe U13M-1 Keighley & Craven9.209.20
410.1iRhian MitchellSBU15M1Kevin MitchellKilmarnock10.19.59
60 U15X 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.4iJensina AngeloPBU15W2Godfrey BrownLeeds City8.48.4
28.6iIsla HiscocksPBU15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash8.68.6
38.6iEllie OscroftPBU15W1 Chesterfield8.68.6
49.1iIsabella WoodsPBU15W1 Crewe & Nantwich9.19.1
59.4iLily BowmanPBU15W1 Darlington H9.49.4
610.1iLois Jones-HamiltonPBU15W1 Crewe & Nantwich10.110.1
60 U15X 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.6iEdith NixonPBU15W2 Crewe & Nantwich8.68.6
68.6iIsla WatsonPBU15W1 Hartlepool AC8.68.6
28.8iChloe MasonPBU15W2 Crewe & Nantwich8.88.8
38.8iElizabeth Rose ClayPBU15W1 Darlington H8.88.8
49.5iEmily KellyPBU15W1 Pontefract9.59.5
510.5iElisha CarterPBU15W1 Crewe & Nantwich10.510.5
60 U15X 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.1iCruz FrancisPBU13M-2 Saffron AC8.18.1
29.0iDaniel HartPBU13M-1 Saffron AC9.09.0
39.3iEliash WillisPBU13M-1 Allerton Junior9.39.3
49.6iOliver FoggPBU13M-1 Crewe & Nantwich9.69.6
59.7iMax FletcherPBU13M-1 Harrogate9.79.7
610.2iDavid-Pattrick CardiePBU13M-1 Allerton Junior10.210.2
60 U15X 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.0iGrace WalkerPBU13W-1 Skyrac9.09.0
29.3iLauren HewittPBU13W-1Carl FosterLeigh9.39.3
39.6iChloe PallettPBU13W-2 Saffron AC9.69.6
49.7iHeidi WoodsPBU13W-1 Crewe & Nantwich9.79.7
510.1iLucy HardingPBU13W-1 Crewe & Nantwich10.110.1
60 U15X 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.0iOlivia HepworthPBU13W-2 City of Stoke9.09.0
29.1iNieve GreenanPBU13W-1 Hartlepool AC9.19.1
39.2iFreya WilfordPBU13W-1 Allerton Junior9.29.2
49.4iCaitlin CreabyPBU13W-1Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth9.49.4
510.1iBethany PendleburyPBU13W-1 Horwich10.110.1
60 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.90iRyan GormanSBSENM Karen BuckCity of York/York St John University6.906.83
27.16iDominic BradleySBV40M  Crewe & Nantwich/Midland Masters7.166.83
37.28iMarvin Edwards V40M  Northern Masters7.217.05
47.32iJoseph CooperSBSENM Stephen WymarkKingston upon Hull7.327.02
57.50iBranden Dunlop U17M Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth7.467.46
67.50iFaisal OthmanSBSENM  Manchester H7.507.18
60 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.22iDavid ZoldowiczPBU20M Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington7.227.22
27.27iLei-vann McGillvary-AllertPBU20M Richard MairLongwood7.277.27
37.27iNathan GavaghanPBU20M  Chesterfield7.277.27
47.39iDavid NaylorPBU20M Dominic BradleyCrewe & Nantwich7.397.39
57.42iLiam TownsonPBU20M Janice KaufmanGateshead7.427.42
67.43iWilliam LanderSBSENM  Holmfirth/Leeds Uni7.437.42
60 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.38iLuke RussellSBU20M Paul SmithChester-le-Street7.387.22
27.40iJanaie RankinePBU20M  Hallamshire7.407.40
37.41iAndrĂ© AddisonPBU20M  Kingston upon Hull7.417.41
47.43iChinonso UfonduPBU17M Mark FowlerHallamshire7.437.43
57.47iDavid Addo-BoatengPBU17M  Leeds City7.477.47
67.56iJames WatsonSBSENM  Sheffield & Dearne7.567.10
77.57iRyan RawlinsonPBU17M  Amber Valley & Erewash7.577.57
87.69iMatthew HulaPBU20M  Bristol & West7.697.69
60 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.27iWilliam JaggerPBU20M Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington7.277.27
27.34iRhys EliasPBU17M  Mansfield7.347.34
37.41iLuke ChipchasePBU17M Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne7.417.41
47.42iDarren ScottSBV50M  St. Helens Sutton/Southern Counties Vets7.426.98
57.50iOliver SalmonPBU20M  Mansfield7.507.50
67.74iBen MortonPBU17M Paul TtereveHallamshire7.747.74
77.75iBen SmithPBU17M  Wakefield7.757.75
60 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.29iAlly MitchellPBU20M Kevin MitchellKilmarnock7.297.29
27.37iRyan SnellPBSENM Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington7.377.37
37.38iKam Luhng PitterSBU23M  Gateshead/Northumbria Uni/Unknown Country7.387.24
47.39iJay ThomasPBU23M Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington7.397.39
57.42iSimba MadimutsaSBU23M Jon IrelandHarrogate7.427.13
67.58iAdam SwalwellSBU23M  Blyth7.587.57
77.86iDavid Wong U20M  Unattached  
60 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.69iMehitabelle AngeloSBU17W Godfrey BrownLeeds City7.697.66
27.74iMark AtkinSBV45M Philip GarnerGrantham AC/Northern Masters7.747.69
37.84iToby WilliamsPBU17M  Harrogate7.847.84
47.92iLogan MitchellPBU17M Kevin MitchellKilmarnock7.927.92
57.96iRudi MayPBU17M Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne7.967.96
68.02iHarry Miller-ReedmanSBU20M Andrew MihranianStockport8.027.99
78.13iMatthew CockingsPBU17M  Sheffield & Dearne8.138.13
60 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.90iDylan EmmersonPBU17M  Mansfield7.907.90
28.03iFreya VidalPBU17W Paul DaynesCity of York8.038.03
38.03iMartin WhiteSBV50M  Mansfield/Midland Masters8.037.39
48.06iDaniel McLaughlinSBU20M  Durham8.067.98
58.13iLueng ManSBV55M  Sheffield & Dearne8.137.69
68.18iJo RowlandSBSENW Lueng ManCrawley8.188.01
78.26iRosie HicklingPBU17W Paul DaynesCity of York8.268.26
88.49iAmelia BrandonPBU20W Tony JacksonSwindon/Loughborough Students8.498.49
60 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.99iAva JonesSBU20W Mark FowlerHallamshire7.997.84
28.13iCharlotte JonesSBU23W Lukasz ZawilaCharnwood/Loughborough Students8.138.09
38.44iKrista Bissett-BrownPBU17W  Darlington H8.448.44
48.96iAlicia WellsPBU17W Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop8.968.96
60 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.60iAlexander BalfePBSENM  Lincoln Wellington7.607.60
27.87iCallum FindlayPBU20M Joe McColganRushcliffe7.877.87
38.04iTom CoverleyPBU17M  Rushcliffe8.048.04
48.19iAnnabel PetytPBU17W  Ilkley8.198.19
58.21iCasey MusgravePBU17W Mark FowlerHallamshire8.218.21
68.23iAndy HunterPBV60M  Kingston upon Hull/Northern Masters/Altrincham8.238.23
78.42iHannah BucktonSBU17W Geoffrey FenwickGateshead8.428.29
88.48iKristie ArcherSBU20W Les GrantHallamshire8.488.14
60 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.99iAshley WatsonPBU20W  Hartlepool AC7.997.99
28.12iAndrew HarrisonPBV40M  Darlington H/North East Vets8.128.12
38.16iAmanda Ofori-AmoakoPBU20W  Saffron AC8.168.16
48.33iConrad KennedySBV50M Julie ColebyDurham/North East Vets8.338.15
58.38iCharlotte GambardellaSBU20W  Saffron AC8.388.29
68.46iEleanor HartleyPBU17W  Sheffield & Dearne8.468.46
79.05iBrittany WoodSBU23W  Northampton9.058.38
60 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.79iChristian OmotayoPBU23M Steve GreenManchester Metropolitan Uni/Austria7.797.79
27.84iFarai KavuruPBU20M Steve GreenManchester Metropolitan Uni/Unknown Country7.847.84
38.02iMatthew WhitmorePBSENM  Manchester Metropolitan Uni8.028.02
48.31iSophia ErringtonPBU17W  Keighley & Craven8.318.31
58.35iLily WhitePBU17W Paul SmithChester-le-Street8.358.35
68.48iMia ThorntonSBU17W  Leeds City8.488.44
79.40iAnna McBride T20/F20PBU20W  Notts9.409.40
60 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.76iDaniel FosterPBU17M  Hartlepool AC7.767.76
28.18iLily-Mae WatsonPBU17W  Hartlepool AC8.188.18
38.57iAmber WroblewskiPBU20W  Saffron AC8.578.57
48.64iPhoebe ReubenPBU17W Roger TurnerWorcester8.648.64
58.82iViktoria JelonkiewiczSBU17W John SmithHallamshire8.828.62
68.90iJaime HemsworthSBU20W Leigh PaddonHallamshire8.908.52
79.10iAbbey HolmanSBU20W  Chester-le-Street9.108.59
89.12iSummah HussainPBU17W  Hallamshire9.129.12
60 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.14iAdam JonesPBU17M  Doncaster9.149.14
29.70iEmily Stewart T38/F38SBU23W Richard KaufmanGateshead9.709.16
310.25iKayden Roe T37/F37 SENM  Doncaster10.208.30
410.67iRachel Partington T38PBSENW Margaret SmithChester-le-Street10.6710.67
60 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.73iLeo CottonPBU17M  Retford8.738.73
28.80iNatalie WalshSBU17W  Goole Youth8.808.76
38.81iHannah DaviesPBU20W Wendy AndrewsEast Cheshire8.818.81
48.83iMegan DavisPBU20W Martin FindlayRushcliffe8.838.83
58.89iLeigha ManserPBU17W  East Cheshire8.898.89
68.98iEvie SmithSBU17W  Allerton Junior8.988.9
79.03iOrla BettsPBU17W  Leeds City9.039.03
60 SX 15
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.32iAalisa Brooke WatsonPBU17W  Doncaster8.328.32
28.94iKatie KellyPBU17W Cyril JonesPontefract8.948.94
39.28iIsobel SuttonPBU17W  Pontefract9.289.28
60 SX 16
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.26iMelanie GarlandSBV55W Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Midland Masters9.268.94
29.74iDeborah RicciSBV50W Robert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters9.749.00
39.75iDebra CassonSBV50W  Longwood/Northern Masters9.759.50
49.76iAngela BryantSBV60W  Forest of Dean/Worcester/Welsh Masters9.769.22
59.78iDenise TimmisSBV60W  Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters9.788.44
614.67iDavid CowgillPBV80M  Northern Masters/Northern Masters14.6714.67
 
150 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.94iNathan GavaghanPBU20M  Chesterfield16.9416.94
217.03iDominic BradleyPBV40M  Crewe & Nantwich/Midland Masters17.0317.03
317.22iDarren ScottSBV50M  St. Helens Sutton/Southern Counties Vets17.2216.71
417.30iDavid NaylorPBU20M Dominic BradleyCrewe & Nantwich17.3017.30
517.41iMarvin Edwards V40M  Northern Masters17.3617.23
150 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.11iRyan GormanPBSENM Karen BuckCity of York/York St John University16.1116.11
216.51iDavid ZoldowiczPBU20M Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington16.5116.51
316.74iLei-vann McGillvary-AllertPBU20M Richard MairLongwood16.7416.74
417.38iWilliam LanderPBSENM  Holmfirth/Leeds Uni17.3817.38
517.45iAdam SwalwellSBU23M  Blyth17.4517.41
150 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.29iRhys EliasPBU17M  Mansfield17.2917.29
217.40iRyan SnellPBSENM Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington17.4017.40
317.44iJay ThomasPBU23M Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington17.4417.44
417.48iChinonso UfonduPBU17M Mark FowlerHallamshire17.4817.48
517.53iJanaie RankinePBU20M  Hallamshire17.5317.53
150 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.17iLiam TownsonPBU20M Janice KaufmanGateshead17.1717.17
217.37iLuke RussellSBU20M Paul SmithChester-le-Street17.3717.18
317.55iBranden DunlopPBU17M Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth17.5517.55
417.60iOliver SalmonPBU20M  Mansfield17.6017.60
517.77iKam Luhng PitterPBU23M  Gateshead/Northumbria Uni/Unknown Country17.7717.77
150 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.88iMatthew HulaPBU20M  Bristol & West17.8817.88
218.22iBen SmithPBU17M  Wakefield18.2218.22
318.31iFarai KavuruPBU20M Steve GreenManchester Metropolitan Uni/Unknown Country18.3118.31
418.65iChristian OmotayoPBU23M Steve GreenManchester Metropolitan Uni/Austria18.6518.65
519.12iMatthew WhitmorePBSENM  Manchester Metropolitan Uni19.1219.12
150 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.32iMark AtkinPBV45M Philip GarnerGrantham AC/Northern Masters18.3218.32
218.45iDaniel McLaughlinPBU20M  Durham18.4518.45
318.96iAndrew HarrisonSBV40M  Darlington H/North East Vets18.9618.66
419.04iMartin WhiteSBV50M  Mansfield/Midland Masters19.0418.15
519.22iDylan EmmersonPBU17M  Mansfield19.2219.22
150 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.72iDavid Addo-BoatengPBU17M  Leeds City17.7217.72
218.91iMehitabelle AngeloPBU17W Godfrey BrownLeeds City18.9118.91
318.98iAdam BayleyPBU20M  Rushcliffe18.9818.98
419.76iConrad KennedyPBV50M Julie ColebyDurham/North East Vets19.7619.76
519.88iAlexandros TohovitisPBU17M  Worksop19.8819.88
150 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.90iTom CoverleyPBU17M  Rushcliffe18.9018.90
219.41iStephen Terry-ShortPBV50M  Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters19.4119.41
319.51iMatthew CockingsPBU17M  Sheffield & Dearne19.5119.51
419.76iBronwyn MooneySBU20W Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne19.7619.38
519.90iAshton HarrisonPBU17M  Darlington H19.9019.90
150 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.31iEthan PenderPBU17M Neil FowlerCrewe & Nantwich18.3118.31
218.48iToby WilliamsPBU17M  Harrogate18.4818.48
319.00iArchie VarleyPBU17M  Crewe & Nantwich19.0019.00
419.15iAlfie CarterPBU17M  Crewe & Nantwich19.1519.15
150 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.38iFreya VidalPBU17W Paul DaynesCity of York19.3819.38
219.65iCasey MusgravePBU17W Mark FowlerHallamshire19.6519.65
320.02iCorey PottagePBU17M  Beverley20.0220.02
420.12iLily WhitePBU17W Paul SmithChester-le-Street20.1220.12
520.12iFinnan IkinPBU17M  Crewe & Nantwich20.1220.12
150 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.32iAndy HunterPBV60M  Kingston upon Hull/Northern Masters/Altrincham19.3219.32
220.21iEllen CrockettPBU23W Mark Wyn-JonesSolihull & Small Heath20.2120.21
320.31iSophia ErringtonPBU17W  Keighley & Craven20.3120.31
420.72iMia ThorntonPBU17W  Leeds City20.7220.72
522.60iAnna McBride T20/F20PBU20W  Notts22.6022.60
150 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.12iEleanor HartleyPBU17W  Sheffield & Dearne20.1220.12
220.27iKrista Bissett-BrownPBU17W  Darlington H20.2720.27
320.54iParis KaurPBU23W  Bradford Airedale/Manchester Metropolitan Uni20.5420.54
421.27iHolly JeffsPBU17W  Crewe & Nantwich21.2721.27
522.02iKevin PyeSBV60M Matthew LongMidland Masters22.0220.39
150 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.37iNicole BonserPBU17W Jayesh DaveAmber Valley & Erewash20.3720.37
221.10iAmelia BrandonPBU20W Tony JacksonSwindon/Loughborough Students21.1021.10
321.25iViktoria JelonkiewiczSBU17W John SmithHallamshire21.2520.8
421.71iMegan DavisPBU20W Martin FindlayRushcliffe21.7121.71
150 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.14iAalisa Brooke WatsonPBU17W  Doncaster20.1420.14
221.39iNatalie WalshSBU17W  Goole Youth21.3921.1
321.80iLucy AllanPBU20W  Lincoln Wellington21.8021.80
422.73iAbbey Holman U20W  Chester-le-Street21.7621.10
150 SX 15
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.97iKatie KellyPBU17W Cyril JonesPontefract20.9720.97
221.27iHannah DaviesPBU20W Wendy AndrewsEast Cheshire21.2721.27
321.42iLeigha ManserPBU17W  East Cheshire21.4221.42
421.84iEvie SmithPBU17W  Allerton Junior21.8421.84
522.40iIsobel SuttonPBU17W  Pontefract22.4022.40
623.63iLibbie GrindeySBU17W  Macclesfield23.6322.9
150 SX 16
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.08iMelanie Garland V55W Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Midland Masters22.821.9
223.87iDebra CassonSBV50W  Longwood/Northern Masters23.8723.37
324.19iAngela BryantSBV60W  Forest of Dean/Worcester/Welsh Masters24.1922.9
424.36iDeborah Ricci V50W Robert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters24.122.29
524.38iDenise TimmisSBV60W  Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters24.3822.64
150 SX 17
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.77iAdam JonesPBU17M  Doncaster22.7722.77
225.30iKayden Roe T37/F37SBSENM  Doncaster25.3024.31
325.61iCaroline MarlerPBV70W  Otley/Northern Masters/Welsh Masters25.6125.61
427.46iRachel Partington T38 SENW Margaret SmithChester-le-Street27.1326.38
533.55iDavid CowgillSBV80M  Northern Masters/Northern Masters33.5531.18
 
600 U15X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:35.89iLayla RodenPBU15W1Richard HarrisRotherham1:35.891:35.89
21:44.22iKatie BettsSBU15W1 Scunthorpe Harriers AC1:44.221:41.4
31:46.34iLauren CreabyPBU15W2Steven WalkerBlyth1:46.341:46.34
41:49.26iSarah Graves U15W  Darlington H & AC  
51:54.74iAmy HewittPBU15W2Carl FosterLeigh1:54.741:54.74
61:58.00iJessica BettsPBU13W-1 Scunthorpe Harriers AC1:58.001:58.00
600 U15X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.72iMuna NwezePBU15M1Trevor BaskeyfieldCity of Stoke1:49.721:49.72
21:51.49iTaylor-Jett MillerPBU13W-1 Chester-le-Street1:51.491:51.49
31:57.01iOlwen IsherwoodPBU13W-1Julia JohnsonHallamshire1:55.161:55.16
41:57.42iChloe PallettPBU13W-2 Saffron AC1:57.421:57.42
52:00.48iAva WraggPBU13W-1 City of Stoke2:00.482:00.48
62:01.79iEllie CuttsPBU15W2 Sheffield & Dearne2:01.792:01.79
72:04.20iEmily KellyPBU15W1 Pontefract2:04.202:04.20
 
1000 U15X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:08.93iMaxim JohnsonPBU15M2Julia JohnsonHallamshire3:08.933:08.93
23:19.04iMax FletcherPBU13M-1 Harrogate3:19.043:19.04
33:22.68iCosette WeardenPBU15W2 West Cheshire3:22.683:22.68
1000 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.50iDavid RacePBU20M John StephensonGateshead2:30.502:30.50
22:32.22iScott ArmstrongPBU23M David LowesSunderland/Durham Uni2:32.222:32.22
Page: 1 2