Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
1 Jun 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.61-1.0Ritchie Grant U17M unattached  
25:23.79-1.0Ethan ParisPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:23.795:23.79
35:28.25-1.0Maya DavisPBU13W Chiltern5:21.275:21.27
45:33.22-1.0Daniel Cogan U15MMichael TaylorWycombe5:31.545:31.54
55:34.71-1.0Isaac McCall U13MNick HughesChiltern5:30.415:30.41
65:35.14-1.0Ruby AshmorePBU15W Wreake & Soar Valley5:34.85:34.8
75:45.93-1.0Ellie Faulkner U17W Wycombe5:32.845:32.84
85:50.68-1.0Eleanor HornePBU15W Chiltern5:50.685:50.68
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.83 Daisy Willson U17W Dacorum5:02.25:02.2
25:13.51 Selma TivnannPBU15W Trent Park5:11.365:11.36
35:16.64 Georgina HalfheadSBU20W Abingdon5:16.645:13.60
45:17.92 Lauren RussellSBU17W Highgate5:17.925:14.99
55:18.88 Alex McMurtrieSBV50MShane SmithKettering5:18.885:06.0
65:22.74 Isabel Forrest U13WPaul ForrestBrentwood Beagles5:17.025:17.02
75:22.92 Lily KennedyPBU13W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:13.145:13.14
85:24.69 Joshua Moody U15M Dacorum5:16.85:16.8
95:25.04 Jacob McCallPBU13MNick HughesChiltern5:22.495:22.49
105:26.77 Nia Clarke U13W Chiltern5:25.025:25.02
115:29.00 Eddie O'BrienPBU13M Chiltern5:29.005:29.00
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:05.27 Jack BrownePBU15MDavid PringCity of Norwich5:05.275:05.27
25:06.89 Issy RobinsonPBU15WNick HughesChiltern5:06.895:06.89
35:07.66 Florence CrowleyPBU17WMike DunphyDacorum5:07.665:07.66
45:09.84 Edward FaulknerPBU15M Wycombe4:52.774:52.77
55:10.46 Amae Van ZylPBU15WIdris HamudHillingdon5:10.465:10.46
65:11.33 Faduma Omar Abdi U15W Highgate5:10.315:10.31
75:12.60 Evelyn WildmanPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:12.605:12.60
85:14.66 Harrison LeePBU17M Barnet5:09.215:09.21
95:19.74 Eva TorfinnPBU15W St. Edmund Pacers5:19.745:19.74
105:20.67 Alison YoungSBV45WRobbie BrittonChiltern5:20.674:59.97
115:30.01 Luke Coultate U13M Chiltern5:27.315:27.31
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.07 Rory HiltonPBU15M Chiltern4:53.074:53.07
24:55.82 Rihanon Daniels U15W Crawley4:54.74:54.7
34:59.20 Charlie QuantrillPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:56.864:56.86
44:59.86 Rebecca MorleyPBU20WDavid CrippsWest Suffolk4:59.864:59.86
54:59.98 Kara GormanPBU13WNick HughesChiltern4:55.564:55.56
65:00.45 Gabriel AyersPBU13M Hertfordshire Schs4:58.44:58.4
75:01.60 Harold Greenfields U17M Thames Valley5:01.245:01.24
85:02.62 Marlie NkoanePBU15WNick HughesChiltern5:01.635:01.63
95:04.31 Oliver Flemming U15MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:58.164:58.16
105:05.63 Olivia Clarke U15WNick HughesChiltern5:03.095:03.09
115:06.38 Beckie CraySBU17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:06.385:02.4
125:06.77 Isabelle GreggPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:06.775:06.77
135:20.15 Poppy Fisher U17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:03.25:01.7
1500 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.65 Louie SamuelsPBU17M Barnet4:51.654:51.65
24:52.84 Arjuna PflugPBU13M Highgate4:52.844:52.84
34:52.89 Guy FawcettPBU17M Barnet4:52.894:52.89
44:54.50 Hannah RaydenSBU23W St. Albans AC/Durham Uni4:54.504:53.50
54:55.87 Zachary ScottPBU15MShane SmithKettering4:55.874:55.87
64:56.80 Edward BowsteadPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge4:54.474:54.47
74:58.08 Aidan SuleymanPBU15M Chiltern4:53.534:53.53
84:59.96 Kate Atkinson U15W Winchester4:55.274:55.27
95:00.34 Lara Sterritt SENWDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial College4:59.544:58.4
105:02.45 Ethan Olima U15M Dacorum4:51.614:51.61
115:02.81 Sebastian ReidPBU13M Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:55.564:55.56
125:07.81 Leo RothwellPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge5:07.815:07.81
135:08.62 Hetty Harrison U13WDavid FewellChelmsford5:04.085:04.08
145:12.40 Rafferty Davey U13MShane SmithKettering5:05.705:05.70
1500 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.75 Victoria MerrickPBSENWMick WoodsLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni4:48.754:48.75
24:48.91 Steve RobertsSBV55M Handy Cross/Veterans4:48.914:36.71
34:49.57 Teegan RaynerPBU20W Chelmsford4:49.574:49.57
44:50.13 Connie EasterPBU15WDavid PringCity of Norwich4:45.454:45.45
54:51.60 Magdalena GanchevaPBU15WShane SmithKettering4:51.604:51.60
64:52.61 Iris Williams U15WMark NewellCambridge H4:49.284:49.28
74:52.94 Georgia ShirleyPBU15WDavid PringCity of Norwich4:52.944:52.94
84:53.94 Sienna ShiptonPBU15WDavid FewellChelmsford4:53.944:53.94
94:55.10 Eva BartonPBU15WAndy TaylorSt. Edmund Pacers4:55.104:55.10
104:55.42 Amelie ShiptonPBU13WDavid FewellChelmsford4:55.424:55.42
115:01.56 Albert Atkinson U15M New Forest Runners4:54.294:54.29
125:04.13 Jessica Lamb U13WShane SmithKettering4:57.494:57.49
135:13.93 Charlie ReedPBU13M Hillingdon5:13.935:13.93
1500 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.36 Oscar TivnannPBU17M Trent Park4:36.574:36.57
24:43.98 Jai DaryananiPBU17M Barnet4:43.984:43.98
34:44.43 Joe WardPBU17M Barnet4:43.104:43.10
44:48.01 Charlie Oxborrow U20M Unattached  
54:48.69 Ellen Donald U20W Highgate4:40.254:40.25
64:49.76 Annabelle SuffieldPBU15W Harrow/Somerset Schs4:49.764:49.76
74:49.78 Mark CursonsSBV60M Harrow/Veterans4:49.784:20.9
84:49.87 Finley WinshipPBU13MDavid PringCity of Norwich4:44.234:44.23
94:50.78 Rosie Dickety U15WTim AshNorth Norfolk Harriers4:44.254:44.25
104:52.27 Madeleine ShortSBU20WPauline AshCity of Norwich4:52.274:46.07
114:52.37 Anna SharpSBSENWKyle BennettSouthampton/Oxford Uni4:41.044:39.36
124:52.87 Jorjia March U13WJohn ClarkeBarnet4:46.094:46.09
134:53.24 Charlotte Harris U17WJohn ClarkeBarnet4:50.154:50.15
145:06.83 Naimah Mossi U15WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley5:00.115:00.11
1500 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.29 Richard WeaverSBV45MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V4:21.604:10.46
24:37.44 Ethan McCallPBU17MNick HughesChiltern4:33.954:33.95
34:41.23 Archie ClarkePBU15MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:37.024:37.02
44:41.57 Callum PowellPBU15MNick HughesChiltern4:37.294:37.29
54:42.39 Tom FordPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:34.874:34.87
64:43.01 Gregor SamsonPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:43.014:43.01
74:43.44 Emma McCluskeyPBU17WJohn ClarkeBarnet4:43.444:43.44
84:43.68 Lyra MacdonaldPBU15W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:42.714:42.71
94:43.96 Rosie AshmorePBU17WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners4:43.964:43.96
104:44.32 Jemima DaveyPBU15WShane SmithKettering4:44.324:44.32
114:44.63 Darcy GladwellPBU15W Ipswich4:39.544:39.54
124:47.02 Ernie Olima U17M Dacorum4:41.734:41.73
134:57.36 Lola Roake U15W Woking4:37.324:37.32
1500 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.92 Tyler WannertonSBU20MPaul PickardStevenage & North Herts4:26.924:15.28
24:28.90 Nicole McGovernPBU17WIdris HamudShaftesbury Barnet4:28.904:28.90
34:29.31 Matthew NichollsPBU17M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:27.594:27.59
44:30.50 Katie PyePBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.724:28.72
54:30.60 Finlay RoderickPBU15M Independent Intelligent Fitness4:29.994:29.99
64:31.50 Ed ClementPBU17MMike DunphyDacorum4:27.884:27.88
74:32.03 Raphael AaronPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet4:30.704:30.70
84:33.20 Woody Day U17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:29.134:29.13
94:35.57 Marnie FieldsendPBU15W Bracknell AC4:35.574:35.57
104:39.11 Peter Bayvel-ZayatsSBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:39.114:32.75
114:40.40 Abigail Reid U17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:38.224:38.22
124:45.25 Maddie HughesSBU17WNick HughesChiltern4:45.254:44.78
134:54.69 Bella TaylorPBU15WAndrew TaylorSt. Edmund Pacers4:54.694:54.69
1500 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.84 Callum SydenhamPBU17MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:18.844:18.84
24:18.85 Patrick AtkinsonPBU17MPeter HaynesSouthampton4:18.854:18.85
34:19.55 Daniel SlavenSBU17M Epsom & Ewell4:14.54:14.5
44:19.79 Alex PaulSBSENM Chiltern4:19.794:07.55
54:19.95 Archie TaylorPBU17MDavid CrippsWest Suffolk4:19.954:19.95
64:20.13 Stanley Collins SENM Great Yarmouth4:17.214:17.21
74:20.40 Phoebe GillPBU17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:20.404:20.40
84:20.65 Nathan LambPBU15MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton4:20.654:20.65
94:21.20 Nate HardingPBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:21.204:21.20
104:21.89 Ruben PricePBU15MNick AndersonWinchester4:21.894:21.89
114:23.98 Gavin MaleySBV40MRussell MiddletonHavering4:23.983:53.41
124:24.71 Noah ClarkePBU17MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:24.714:24.71
134:25.90 Emily Marmion-WilliamsSBU23WShane SmithKettering/Birmingham Uni4:25.904:16.89
144:33.57 Rebecca MurraySBSENWCraig WinrowBedford & County/Brunel Uni London4:33.574:28.17
1500 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.11 Joe StrangeSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:05.114:01.58
24:05.81 Will SingletonPBU20M Shrewsbury3:57.043:57.04
34:08.76 Chris LambSBV35M Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters4:08.763:58.82
44:08.81 Tim BongaertsPBU17MDavid PringCity of Norwich4:08.814:08.81
54:09.44 Alex BiggPBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:09.444:09.44
64:09.49 Dereece GreenPBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:06.264:06.26
74:09.76 Isaac MouldPBU20M Cirencester/Swindon4:09.764:09.76
84:10.14 Jack BaileyPBU20M Highgate4:10.144:10.14
94:11.04 Jon PepinPBU15M Southampton4:11.044:11.04
104:15.85 Tom TaylorPBU17MDavid CrippsWest Suffolk4:15.854:15.85
114:16.80 James McAllenPBU15MChris McAllenWaveney Valley4:12.734:12.73
124:18.39 Thomas Hicks U17M Winchester4:11.144:11.14
134:20.54 Ravi Clark U17MBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix4:20.394:20.39
1500 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:00.45 Jack FootPBU23MChris McGeorgeLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students3:57.973:57.97
24:01.30 Isaac FarnworthPBSENMRoderick LockReading AC4:01.304:01.30
34:02.41 Jimmy GellerPBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:02.414:02.41
44:02.68 Jacob BrockmannPBSENM Cambridge Uni/Thames Hare & Hounds/Australia4:02.684:02.68
54:02.77 Louis PetersonPBU20MGeorge HarrisonChiltern4:02.454:02.45
64:03.73 Jack PocockPBSENMJames MckennaMarshall Milton Keynes4:03.734:03.73
74:05.19 Sebastian BeedellPBU17M Peterborough & Nene Valley4:05.194:05.19
84:05.45 Oliver O'ConnorPBU20M London Heathside4:05.454:05.45
94:05.54 Quinn Miell-IngramPBU17M Radley4:05.544:05.54
104:05.72 George ThomasPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:05.724:05.72
114:06.37 Rob ElmoreSBV40MTony SimmonsLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters4:06.373:52.29
124:07.07 Oscar CurryPBU20M Reigate Priory4:07.074:07.07
134:08.38 Isaac Jessop-TranterPBU17MNick HughesChiltern4:08.384:08.38
144:08.95 Thomas TaylorPBSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial College4:08.954:08.95
154:09.76 Oliver Craggs U20M Reading AC4:09.34:09.3
1500 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.18 Henry JonasPBU20MTim AshCity of Norwich3:56.183:56.18
23:56.37 Ben WinfieldPBU23MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni3:56.373:56.37
33:56.84 Jed NoblettPBU23M Luton3:56.843:56.84
43:57.48 Harry AllanSBSENMStephen ShawNew Marske/UCL3:57.003:56.56
53:58.34 Liam Holbrook SENMRoger WilliamsHillingdon/LSE3:57.553:57.01
63:58.38 Thomas ArcherSBU20MKabir KempLondon Heathside/Essex Schs3:58.383:51.57
73:59.55 Basil RockPBU20MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley3:59.553:59.55
84:02.78 Simon DillSBSENMHoward MoscropSwindon/St. Mary's Uni4:02.784:02.59
94:02.86 James PriceSBU20MGranville CourtnellCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students4:02.034:01.23
104:03.22 Conrad NormanPBU17MGuy HoldenSouth London4:03.224:03.22
114:03.50 Gianleo StubbsPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:03.114:03.11
124:03.70 James TuttleSBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes4:03.704:02.70
134:04.06 James WinshipPBU20M Bracknell AC4:04.064:04.06
144:04.29 Tom MeadPBU23MCraig WinrowCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni4:04.294:04.29
154:12.83 Christo Chilton U17MGuy HoldenSouth London4:12.494:06.56
1500 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.98 Alex AlstonSBU20M Bedford & County3:54.153:48.76
23:56.09 Matthew Merrick SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:52.953:52.95
33:56.59 Matt WoodwardPBSENM Swindon3:55.473:55.47
43:57.01 Noah BennettSBU20MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton3:57.013:55.97
53:57.07 Harry WilsonPBU17MNick AndersonWinchester3:55.693:55.69
63:57.24 Dom JamesPBSENM Western Tempo3:54.273:54.27
73:57.35 David Clark SENMAndrew WallingWycombe/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth3:55.083:55.08
83:57.56 Abdirahim HamudPBU20MIdris HamudShaftesbury Barnet3:56.793:56.79
93:57.75 Mungo PriorPBU23M Ilford3:56.803:56.80
103:58.16 James WooldridgePBSENM London Heathside/East Anglia Uni3:58.163:58.16
113:59.58 Luca StubbsSBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet3:59.583:58.98
124:01.19 Tom EmeryPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern3:57.983:57.98
134:02.08 Zac SegalSBU20M Highgate3:59.873:59.87
144:03.62 James PeckSBU20M St. Edmund Pacers4:02.784:02.19
154:07.01 Samuel Harry SENMCraig WinrowCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni4:05.424:03.72