Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
15 Jun 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.44Sophie TreloarPBU15W St. Albans AC2:33.192:33.19
22:35.86Poppy WebsterPBU17W Dacorum2:35.862:35.86
32:35.95Maya DavisPBU13W Chiltern2:35.952:35.95
42:36.74Faye OwersPBU13WJoe EverittWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:36.742:36.74
52:37.60Eddie O'BrienPBU13M Chiltern2:37.602:37.60
62:43.01Edward GoodwinPBU13M St. Albans AC2:37.092:37.09
72:43.99Rebecca Lawson U15WNick HughesChiltern2:40.312:40.31
82:45.42Jacob McCallPBU13MNick HughesChiltern2:45.422:45.42
92:46.93Christine AnthonySBV55WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers2:44.12:32.47
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.49Emma Cresswell U20WMike DunphyDacorum2:29.82:29.62
22:34.77Rachel Riedlinger U15W St. Mary's Richmond2:33.32:33.3
32:35.31Kara GormanPBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:32.562:32.56
42:36.25Artie Feeny-Willings U17M London Heathside2:32.612:31.75
52:37.43Alison YoungSBV45WRobbie BrittonChiltern2:37.432:26.23
62:38.53Lydia Cross U15W Chiltern2:35.232:33.95
72:38.76Katie AllsopPBU15W Chiltern2:38.762:38.76
82:39.11Nia Clarke U13W Chiltern2:38.632:38.63
92:39.38Erin Kelly U13W Chelmsford2:38.402:38.40
102:39.83Grace DavisPBU17WDavid CrippsWest Suffolk2:39.832:39.83
112:42.06Lauren Collis U20WMike DunphyDacorum2:36.322:28.66
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.90Daisy WillsonPBU17W Dacorum2:25.112:25.11
22:28.38Issy Robinson U15WNick HughesChiltern2:27.312:27.31
32:28.42Tom CochranePBV35M Harpenden2:28.422:28.42
42:29.38Jag MatharuSBV50M Harrow2:29.382:27.71
52:30.03Isobel Ferguson U15W Vale of Aylesbury2:28.322:28.32
62:32.26Lucy Wilkinson U15WNick HughesChiltern2:28.192:28.19
72:33.06Charlotte Cooney-Quinn U23W Ealing Southall & Middx2:28.102:28.10
82:33.27Beth Moody U17WMike DunphyDacorum2:28.462:28.46
92:34.63Evelyn WildmanPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern2:34.632:34.63
102:36.97Patrick Hayden U15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:29.722:26.80
112:38.68Madison Hill U20W Braintree2:27.122:27.12
122:50.42Kit Dixon U13MNick HughesChiltern2:42.192:42.19
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.15Thomas BaileyPBU17M St. Albans AC2:18.152:18.15
22:20.31Kyra Sethna-McIntoshSBU20W Croydon2:20.312:17.82
32:20.63Jake GoodmanPBU15M Walton2:20.632:20.63
42:24.03Lara TurnerSBU17WShane SmithKettering2:24.032:18.27
52:24.79Beckie CrayPBU17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:20.212:20.21
62:25.91Bethan Rose DaviesSBU15WRichard NationChelmsford2:23.752:23.75
72:25.96Marlie NkoanePBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:25.962:25.96
82:26.31Emma Smart U15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:25.72:25.7
92:26.50Olivia ClarkePBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:26.502:26.50
102:30.76Rachel Mcdonald U23W Nottingham Uni2:30.422:30.42
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.49Godwinner Kassa NkebaniPBU17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:17.492:17.49
22:19.13Lewis BainbridgePBU15M Walton2:19.132:19.13
32:19.56Madeleine ShortSBU20WPauline AshCity of Norwich2:19.562:18.51
42:20.57Posie ShawPBU15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:20.572:20.57
52:20.68Gregory Berrisford SweetSBU17M London Heathside2:20.682:20.4
62:21.06Toby Kimmins U15M Walton2:20.482:20.48
72:21.75Blas Rivero-StevenetPBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.752:21.75
82:22.01Sienna RichardsonSBU20WRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.012:18.01
92:22.26Ruby HortonSBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.262:21.65
102:22.45Teegan Rayner U20W Chelmsford2:19.22:19.2
112:23.54Isabel Martin U15WNick HughesChiltern2:21.192:21.19
122:24.73Edward BowsteadPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge2:22.452:22.45
132:24.93Natalya Smith U20WSteven PhillipsSouthampton2:21.152:21.15
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.17Seth Noott U15M Winchester2:14.22:14.2
22:15.70Peter Bayvel-ZayatsPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:15.702:15.70
32:15.98Olivia EastPBU20WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:15.982:15.98
42:16.13Stephanie ShawPBU17WVince GoldingCrawley2:14.232:14.23
52:16.79George GilbertPBU13M Brighton & Hove2:12.512:12.51
62:17.53Gregor SamsonPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:17.532:17.53
72:18.15Magdalena Gancheva U15WShane SmithKettering2:18.132:18.13
82:18.27Scarlett KentSBU23WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students2:18.082:17.92
92:19.02Lily Jessop-TranterPBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:19.022:19.02
102:19.85Henry Jones U15MGraham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:16.032:16.03
112:21.70Gabriella Martin U17WNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley2:18.662:16.96
122:22.12Jordan HindsSBU23W Ilford/Queen Mary & Westfield College/Newham & Ess2:22.122:17.58
132:26.79Felix Danielli U13MNick HughesChiltern2:20.792:20.79
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.31Lilah UnwinPBU17WDavid MillsReigate Priory2:13.312:13.31
22:14.28Amelie AttenboroughPBU20W Guildford & Godalming/Harrow2:14.282:14.28
32:14.93Euan PhillipsPBU15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:13.532:13.53
42:15.51Asa HicksPBU15M Thurrock2:15.512:15.51
42:15.51Evie BurtonPBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe2:15.512:15.51
62:15.74William Potts U15M Oxford City2:15.612:15.61
72:16.02Ella NewmanPBU17WTim RichardsonReading AC2:16.022:16.02
82:16.23James AndrewsPBU17M Barnet2:16.232:16.23
92:17.75Max Koschek U15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:14.942:14.94
102:17.86James HoldsworthPBU15M Chiltern2:17.332:17.33
112:21.01Isaac Collier U15M Chiltern2:15.322:15.32
122:21.40Tom Ford U13MNick HughesChiltern2:18.402:18.40
132:24.39Kelsi Cornish U23WNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/UCL2:18.312:16.20
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.45Oscar TivnannPBU17M Trent Park2:09.452:09.45
22:12.58Rhys Bethell U17M St. Albans AC2:10.372:10.37
32:13.14Austin WardPBU15MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:06.882:06.88
42:13.85Paul GoodwinPBV40M Harpenden2:13.852:13.85
52:14.93Cameron Jump U15M St. Albans AC2:13.932:13.93
62:15.61Raphael AaronPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet2:12.302:12.30
72:16.05Max Baxter U17MNick HughesChiltern2:13.722:13.72
82:16.27Natalie Griffiths SENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton2:14.012:14.01
92:16.59Lyra MacdonaldPBU15W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:16.062:16.06
102:16.61Arthur PhillipsPBU15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:16.612:16.61
112:17.02Annabel CarterSBSENW Tonbridge/Loughborough Students2:15.242:15.24
122:17.53Callum Powell U15MNick HughesChiltern2:16.12:16.1
132:18.48Monty Omell U15M Barnet2:17.212:17.21
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.76Deelan BushdariPBU20M Orion2:04.762:04.76
22:05.63Glen MulkerrinsPBU23M Bedford & County2:01.832:01.83
32:06.82Alex SmartPBU17MClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:06.822:06.82
42:07.70Oscar Farthing-BarberoPBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:07.702:07.70
52:08.40Rhiannon Linington-PaynePBSENWMatt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni2:05.782:05.78
62:09.08Andrew ParmenterSBV45M Cambridge & Coleridge2:09.082:09.02
72:09.29Alex Paul SENM Chiltern2:07.191:57.46
82:09.94Andrew LewisPBV40MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets2:07.872:07.87
92:10.24Matthew WoolfPBU23M Trent Park/Edinburgh Uni2:10.242:10.24
102:11.07Arthur AnsellSBU20M Orion2:11.072:10.92
112:11.15Jayne ElvinPBU20WKelvin StoneThurrock2:09.492:09.49
122:11.83Alex Mundell SENWDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial2:10.822:10.2
132:14.60Holly Watson U17W Chelmsford2:13.782:10.47
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.02Benjamin WhitePBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:00.922:00.92
22:02.99Kian NicholsonPBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:00.722:00.72
32:03.02Peter Watkeys V40MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters2:02.172:00.28
42:03.31Alfie WardPBU17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:03.312:03.31
52:03.56Dylan HarrodSBU20MGary FloateIlford1:58.861:58.86
62:04.84James RhodesPBSENM Striders of Croydon2:04.842:04.84
62:04.84Steve ProsserSBV40MAndrew HobdellBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix2:04.842:04.2
82:04.86Andrew MerryPBSENMKeith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon2:04.632:04.63
92:06.67Thomas StorerPBSENM Invicta East Kent2:06.672:06.67
102:07.41Tom Ryan SENM Reading AC2:04.072:04.0
112:08.26George BancroftPBU17MRobert WrightDacorum2:08.262:08.26
122:11.31Patrick Robinson SENM St Albans AC  
132:12.11Ethan McCall U17MNick HughesChiltern2:09.102:09.10
142:15.67Chauncey Edwards U23M Ealing Southall & Middx2:08.662:08.66
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.57Joshua Fisher U20M Shaftesbury Barnet1:59.771:59.77
22:02.02Lucas RogersPBU17MShane SmithKettering2:02.022:02.02
32:02.15Jake Hart U20MMichael BrownCity of Norwich2:02.12:02.1
42:02.60Tim BongaertsPBU17MDavid PringCity of Norwich2:02.602:02.60
52:02.82Euan PinderPBU17MNick HughesChiltern2:02.572:02.57
62:04.18Aiman Shani U20M Qatar2:01.122:01.12
72:04.67Jack PocockPBSENMJames MckennaMarshall Milton Keynes2:04.672:04.67
82:04.75Finn Combe U20M Hillingdon2:02.562:02.56
92:05.24Jonathan Boardman U20M Shaftesbury Barnet2:02.692:02.53
102:06.12Jordan HendersonSBSENM Harrow2:06.122:01.86
102:06.12Abdulsalam AlawiPBU17M Qatar2:06.122:06.12
122:12.07Mohammed Elbayan SENM Dunstable Lions2:09.202:09.20
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.33Matthew HouchellPBU23M Basildon/Swansea Uni1:55.141:55.14
21:56.84Malik JohnsonPBSENM Harrow1:56.841:56.84
31:57.57Ewan SomervillePBSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave1:57.381:57.38
41:57.94Joshua DunnePBU17MPhilip BakerChichester1:57.941:57.94
51:58.30Louis PetersonPBU20MGeorge HarrisonChiltern1:58.301:58.30
61:58.33Isaac Jessop-TranterPBU17MNick HughesChiltern1:58.331:58.33
71:58.57Cole GibbensPBU23MDonald CarterInvicta East Kent1:56.911:56.91
81:59.27Thomas TaylorSBSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial College1:59.271:58.36
91:59.45Samuel HarrySBSENMCraig WinrowCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni1:59.451:56.51
101:59.90Martin TurtonPBSENM Reading AC1:59.461:59.46
112:01.27Archie TaylorPBU17MDavid CrippsWest Suffolk2:01.272:01.27
122:02.07Archie PinderPBU17MNick HughesChiltern1:59.621:59.62
132:02.35Muwafq AlqadiPBU17M Qatar1:58.521:58.52
800 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.85Ibrahim Abdalla U17M Qatar1:53.041:53.04
21:57.15Harry DigbySBU23M Bracknell AC1:54.641:54.64
31:57.74Hugo CayssialsPBSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/France1:57.741:57.74
41:57.76Max McGarvie U20MSteve PerkinChiltern1:56.971:55.33
51:58.02Thomas O'Reilly U20MMike DunphyDacorum1:56.061:56.06
61:58.61Mike CummingsSBV35MKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley/Veterans1:58.611:55.25
71:58.91Daniel Bradford SENMSteven PhillipsRotherham/Southampton1:57.491:57.49
81:58.96Kieran RuffleSBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:57.771:57.77
92:02.47Finley DavisPBU20MDavid CrippsWest Suffolk1:58.591:58.59
800 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.61Adam Dray U20MDavid LeachBrighton Phoenix/Cambridge Uni/Crawley1:51.641:51.64
21:54.62Liam DunnePBU23MJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix/Crawley/Chichester1:53.331:53.33
31:54.91Mohamed AlyafaeePBU20M Qatar1:53.011:53.01
41:55.10Farris VakilSBU20MIan GainsIlford1:55.101:53.56
51:55.12Ben HealeySBSENMAlex BuddWinchester/Brighton Uni/City of Portsmouth1:54.441:54.44
61:55.42Luca MatharuPBU20MRichard AsheHarrow1:55.421:55.42
71:56.26Frank O'BrienPBU23M Newham & Essex Beagles/Ireland1:53.891:53.89
81:56.86Zac SegalSBU20M Highgate1:55.861:54.69
91:57.24Max BerryPBU20M St. Edmund Pacers1:57.241:57.24
800 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.79Jonny WhiteSBSENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:50.791:49.93
21:52.26Abdalla ElKhair U20M Qatar1:52.081:52.08
31:53.51Edward DoddSBSENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:53.511:49.91
41:53.72James BeeksSBSENMRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Colorado State University1:53.721:52.48
51:54.58Edward EnserPBU20M Bracknell AC1:54.581:54.58
61:54.76unknown athlete SENM ?  
71:57.24Aaron EnserSBU23MJames ThieBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley1:55.951:55.35
81:57.46Narayan Satheeshkumar SENM Harrow/India1:55.921:55.92