Newbury Border League External Results
Lightwater Country Park
5 Dec 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:29Max OrchardU13M2Ellis Cain-JonesReigate Priory
211:50Matthew WellingerU13M1 Walton
311:52William HummU13M2 Bracknell AC
411:56Finnian ConneelyU13M1 Waverley
512:09William ShellU13M2Kate SillettBracknell AC
612:09Jacob BeavisU13M  Cleves School
712:17Ben LucasU13M1Les RaymentBracknell AC
812:18Bastian VictorU13M  Cleves School
912:34Benjamin EveretteU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
1012:39Conrad MclarenU13M  Cleves School
1112:47Albert MountU13M1 Woking
1213:00Rocco SeckerU13M  Reigate Priory
1313:06Luke OgdenU13M  Cleves School
1413:09Louis BarneyU13M1 Camberley
1513:14Theo Edwards-DaviesU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
1613:25Isaac BeckettU13M2 Reigate Priory
1713:36Henry WilliamsU13M  Young Athletes Club
1813:38Ben ChurchU13M1 Waverley
1913:39Isaac JohnsonU13M  Camberley and District
2013:40Joseph Sandri DurbanU13M  Walton
2113:45Steven GillespieU13M2 Maidenhead
2213:45Ethan SoaresU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
2313:46Oliver Smith-YeadonU13M2 Maidenhead
2413:56Blake BattyU13M2 Bracknell AC
2514:09William BristowU13M2 Young Athletes Club
2614:45Arvin BatthU13M2 Maidenhead
2714:59Robert DunctonU13M1 Reigate Priory
2815:06Toby GibsonU13M2 Camberley
2915:14Euan TotaysU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Maidenhead
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:56Katie EaldenU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
212:23Sophie HawthornU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
312:55Eloise MatthewsU13W1 Reigate Priory
413:07Cleo GollingsU13W1 Walton
513:15Emily WilliamsU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
613:36Mia JohansenU13W1 Camberley
713:46Scarlett MuirU13W1 Waverley
813:56Madison DisneyU15W3 Young Athletes Club
914:10Roxane SkinnerU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
1014:12Luchia NealU13W1 Waverley
1114:34Patricia CarpinteroU13W  Maidenhead
1214:35Megan BurroughsU13W2 Camberley
1314:35Eva MogfordU13W1 Woking
1414:36Lilou RandleU13W2 Maidenhead
1515:13Olivia HeppenstallU13W1 Reigate Priory
1615:31Jessica PendegrassU13W  Waverley Harriers
1715:36Lila CookeU13W  Waverley Harriers
1815:37Amelia JeffersU13W1 Reigate Priory
1915:45Anneliese MossesU13W  Waverley Harriers
2015:57Keira JohnsonU13W2 Camberley
2116:04Zoe WoolmerU13W2 Young Athletes Club
2216:22Amelia AdamU13W1 Camberley
2316:25Alice RidgeU13W2 Camberley
2418:06Vak NayakU13W2 Maidenhead
2520:42Gargi NayakU13W2 Maidenhead