Scottish East District Championships External Results
Stirling
4 Dec 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.2KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:10Kieran FultonU15M2 Moorfoot
215:13Andrew McWilliamU15M2 Lasswade
315:14Rowan TaylorU15M  Lasswade AC
415:28Thomas HiltonU15M2 Moorfoot
515:31Luke CullitonU15M1 Falkirk
615:36Innes WrightU15M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
715:39Rhys CrawfordU15M2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
815:40Dylan DauntU15M1 Edinburgh AC
915:42Dan McGuireU15M  Harmeny AC
1015:49Zico FieldU15M2 Gala
1115:56Thomas ReynoldsU15M2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
1216:07Oscar ChirnsideU15M  Aberdeen AAC
1316:10Finlay MckayU15M2Aaron OdentzAberdeen
1416:12Andrew GrantU15M1 Strathearn
1516:15Matthew HoldenU15M1Andrew RossHarmeny
1616:17Struan GathererU15M2 Perth Strathtay
1716:26Jim HenryU15M2 Musselburgh
1816:27Dair AlexanderU15M  Harmeny AC
1816:27Kieran HardieU15M1Andrew RossHarmeny
2016:36Irvine WelshU15M2 Teviotdale
2116:39Archie SuttieU15M  Fife AC
2216:45Laurence WardU15M1 Edinburgh AC
2316:47Aaron MiddletonU15M2 Central
2416:49Shaun PymanU15M2 Moorfoot
2516:52Aron JackU15M  Corstorphine AAC
2616:55Jamie FerriesU15M2 Metro Aberdeen
2716:59Charlie CoppU15M1 Team East Lothian
2817:07Lachlan KunathU15M2 Edinburgh AC
2917:09Ross ChristieU15M1 Gala
3017:15Fraser LuptonU15M1 Team East Lothian
3017:15Iain JordanU15M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
3217:33Fraser MackenzieU15M2 Metro Aberdeen
3317:44Luke GrieveU15M2 Moorfoot
3417:49Sam BeattieU15M2 Harmeny
3517:55Mark HarleyU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field
3617:59Matty FlemingU15M1 Gala
3718:06Ben TurtleU15M  Edinburgh AC
3818:25Alex DunlopU15M2 Central
3918:28Murdo HastieU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
4018:42Andrew RobinsonU15M2 Unknown
4018:42Matthew FisherU15M1 Fife
4018:42Lewis AndrewsU15M  Corstorphine AAC
4318:55Sandy HenryU15M1 Musselburgh
4418:56Kieran MatthewsU15M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
4518:57George InsleyU15M  Metro Aberdeen RC
4619:00Szymon MitroszU15M2 Harmeny
4719:02Jamie DuncanU15M  Edinburgh AC
4819:09Isaac StevensonU15M2 Team East Lothian
4919:17Will HeatlieU15M  Lasswade AC
5019:18Cameron HepburnU15M1 Musselburgh
5119:26David MortonU15M  Musselburgh & District AC
5219:28Louis Lazcano-ThorntonU15M2 Corstorphine
5319:30Killian TrenholmU15M  Central AC
5419:34Jonathan CollingsU15M2 Lothian
5519:37Thomas RobertsonU15M2 Fife
5619:40Charlie BaddonU15M  Edinburgh AC
5719:44Rowan GearyU15M2 Fife
5820:03David IvoryU15M2 Unknown
5920:05Lucas KeyU15M  Corstorphine AAC
6020:42Jamie ConnorU15M1 Central
6121:12Daniel BarnardU15M1 Musselburgh
4.2KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:18Jessica TaylorU15W1 Edinburgh AC
217:19Charlotte HorneU15W2 Falkirk
317:20Orlaith ShepherdU15W  Edinburgh AC
417:28Olivia RobbinsU15W2 Team East Lothian
517:35Eliza KonigU15W1 Fife
617:44Freya MowbrayU15W  Lasswade AC
717:48Erin GrayU15W1 Gala
817:52Lois CantU15W1 Falkirk
917:53Charlotte MacPhieU15W2David ArnottCorstorphine
1017:55Katie SandilandsU15W2Steven DoigFife
1118:06Isabella OggU15W1 Falkirk
1218:09Lola LockyerU15W2 Moorfoot
1318:27Katie HedgesU15W1 Falkirk
1418:29Niamh McKinlayU15W1 Central
1418:29Eva CameronU15W  Corstorphine AAC
1618:30Rachel StevensU15W2 Haddington RC
1718:34Zara KiddU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill
1818:50Eily SinclairU15W2 Team East Lothian
1919:00Elena LeeU15W2 Moorfoot/Team Borders
2019:03Eilidh HearnU15W  Perth Strathtay Harriers
2119:10Mia SokolukU15W2 Livingston
2219:14Loren StewartU15W1 Central
2319:16Leah BrownU15W2 Central
2419:21Alice MouraoU15W1David ArnottCorstorphine
2519:29Hope ThomsonU15W  Metro Aberdeen RC
2619:31Holly HolmesU15W2 Falkirk
2619:31Bethan KitchinU15W1 Lasswade
2819:34Jessica HendryU15W1 Gala
2919:40Sabine JefcoateU15W2 Moorfoot
3019:42Abby FarquharU15W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
3119:46Megan McKayU15W1 Edinburgh AC
3219:48Alannah SnowdenU15W1 Livingston
3319:51Poppy LunnU15W1 Gala
3319:51Kate MacPhailU15W1 Edinburgh AC
3519:55Clementina PimU15W  Edinburgh AC
3619:57Lucy WardU15W2 Perth Strathtay
3619:57Lois ThomsonU15W1 Haddington RC
3619:57Eilidh OvenstoneU15W  George Heriot's School
3920:11Isabella PasswayU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill
4020:14Sarah MCallisterU15W1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
4120:19Katie SimU15W1Aaron OdentzAberdeen
4220:21Lucie GibsonU15W1 Falkirk
4320:38Robyn Abbie MckerracherU15W  Central AC
4420:43Ruby CandlishU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field
4420:43Iris NicollU15W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
4620:56Freya HedleyU15W2 Fife
4720:58Skye MarshallU15W1Craig StewartHarmeny
4821:07Cristina ElliotU15W2 Team East Lothian
4821:07Ava MooneyU15W1 Moorfoot
5021:11Carys ForgieU15W2 Falkirk
5121:32Lois MacmillanU15W1Aaron OdentzAberdeen
5221:39Lara BrechinU15W  Harmeny AC
5321:40Grace DinnesU15W  Aberdeen AAC
5421:46Eve DonaldsonU15W1 Falkirk
5522:00Grace CookU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill
5622:13Freya MchattieU15W1 Aberdeen
5722:43Olivia AshworthU15W  Central AC