Scottish West District Championships External Results
Balloch
4 Dec 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.5KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:49Reuben MacdonaldU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
220:55Fraser GilmourU17M2Robert HawkinsVictoria Park City of Glasgow
321:34Cameron GreenU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
421:47Cameron DeverillU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
521:53Alexandre RobinU17M1 Giffnock North
621:54Luke LindsayU17M1 Kilbarchan
721:56Jonathan DowneyU17M2 Kilmarnock
821:58Jamie PhillipsU17M1 Kilmarnock
922:33Saul McGlennanU17M1Peter McGregorVictoria Park City of Glasgow
1022:37Matthew KnakU17M1 Giffnock North
1122:45Josh AdamsU17M2 Giffnock North
1222:57Lewis RoddisU17M2 Cambuslang
1323:02Harry McDougall-SmithU17M  Garscube Harriers
1423:10Jonathan DowU17M1 Cambuslang
1523:12Glen GriffithsU17M1 Giffnock North
1623:23Jordan PhillipsU17M1 Kilmarnock
1723:25Callum MacDonaldU17M  Garscube Harriers
1823:30Crawford SmithU17M1 Garscube
1923:35Finlay WatersU17M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
2023:45Finlay RobbU17M1 Cambuslang
2123:50Oscar LoganU17M2Patrick KellyLaw
2223:54Innes McPhersonU17M  Giffnock North AC
2324:01Fearghus MacgregorU17M2 Cambuslang
2424:07David WoodsU17M  Shettleston Harriers
2524:21Calum ChartersU17M1Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride
2624:26Ben CampbellU17M  Greenock Glenpark Harriers
2725:24Kyle JohnstoneU17M1 Greenock Glenpark
2825:27Hugh BorthwickU17M  Garscube Harriers
2925:40Josh KennyU17M  Giffnock North AC
3025:42Luke TervitU17M  Cumbernauld AAC
3125:58Charlie McNultyU17M2 Kilmarnock
3226:09Euan AndersonU17M  Law & District AAC
3326:12Conor ScobieU17M1 Ayr Seaforth
3426:31Matthew CameronU17M2 Helensburgh
3526:47Alasdair ThomsonU17M2 Nithsdale
3627:06Angus MaccormickU15M-1Nicola HoodNithsdale
3727:45William ScottU17M1 Helensburgh
3829:44Daniel LoganU17M  Helensburgh AAC
3931:27Dean EdmondsU17M  Cambuslang Harriers
5.5KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
123:17Louisa BrownU17W2 Garscube
223:17Hannah RydingU17W2 Giffnock North
324:41Millie NichollU17W2 Cambuslang
425:09Valencia WrightU17W2Ross CairnsGiffnock North
526:08Amiya PatelU17W1 Garscube
626:11Esme DougallU17W  Giffnock North AC
726:18Emma McLennanU17W1 Giffnock North
826:43Kate PaulU17W2 Giffnock North
926:45Katie SlimonU17W  Glasgow School of Sport
1027:25Beth TrainerU17W2 Garscube
1127:33Rachel GiffenU17W2Alan HillSpringburn
1227:49Tuscany WrightU17W1Ross CairnsGiffnock North
1327:59Ella YoungsU17W1 Giffnock North
1428:08Islay HubbardU17W2 Ayr Seaforth
1528:13Abbie McClueU17W  Cambuslang Harriers
1628:16Fiona CurrieU17W1 Law
1728:23Skye RaeU17W1David HoodNithsdale
1828:49Olivia BoyleU17W1Thomas GrahamWhitemoss
1929:00Ruby McGillU17W2 Greenock Glenpark
2029:18Iman DjoudiU17W1 Shettleston
2129:21Yuki FauldsU17W1 Law
2229:23Naomi GiffenU17W2Alan HillSpringburn
2329:48Isabelle HeathcoteU17W  Springburn Harriers
2429:59Sophie McColmU17W1 Ayr Seaforth
2530:32Eilidh KennedyU17W2 Cambuslang
2630:46Ellie AndersonU17W1 Kilmarnock
2731:03Megan SmithU17W1 Giffnock North
2831:24Ailsa CarriganU17W2 Kilbarchan
2932:44Ayumi FauldsU17W1 Law
3033:33Izzy CaufieldU17W  Kilmarnock H&AC
3136:22Ailsa BoydU17W1 Kilbarchan
3236:59Abbigael CrawfordU17W  Greenock Glenpark Harriers