South West Inter County Championships External Results
Ilton
2 Jan 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
6.95KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 21:42Jack MillarSENMDavid BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
2 21:44Dom JamesSENM Western Tempo
3121:46Johnny LivingstoneU20M Exeter
4222:06Oliver SmartU20M Tavistock Run Project/Birmingham Uni
5322:09Joe PonterU20MDave LeeTaunton
6 22:22Felix McGrathSENM Bristol & West
7 22:28Ben RobinsonSENM Bristol & West/Gloucester
8122:32Owain JonesV40MConrad MiltonBristol & West
9422:43Flynn JenningsU20M Bideford
10 22:48Samuel GoodchildU23MDiarmuid DeveryCornwall AC/Cardiff Met Uni
11 22:50Andrew WattSENM Bristol & West/Stroud/Nottingham Uni
12 22:52Simon ByrneSENMNeil EnglandSwindon
13522:54Sam GentryU20MJulian EmeryNorth Somerset
14 23:08Daniel OwenSENMAndrew BeadleWestern Tempo
15 23:11Ben Di SalvoU23MMark BraceNorth Devon
16223:12Ben PriceV40M Western Tempo
17 23:16Jacob LandersSENM Tamar/Clapham Pioneers
18 23:19Dominic WillmoreU23MDavid AllenPoole AC/Southampton Uni
19 23:23Aidan DanielSENMPaul KingTeam Bath
20623:27Oliver JamesU20M Bournemouth
21 23:31Josh ColeSENM Bury/Durham Uni
22723:32Benjy McCartneyU20M Newquay & Par
23 23:33Ben NealeV35M Tavistock
24823:33Daniel MaydewU20MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil
25923:33Tom PerryU20M Exeter
26 23:33Ryan HanleySENM Cornwall AC
27 23:38Jamie GroseSENMDavid AllenPoole AC
28 23:39Sam SommervilleSENMAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni
291023:41Tom HealU20MDave LeeTaunton
301123:45Benjamin HarrisonU20MGuy HoldenSouth London/Cornwall Schs/City of Plymouth
31 23:49Luke ByrneV35M Swindon/South West Vets
32 23:52Joshua MoodySENMRobert StewartBristol & West
33 23:52Simon FoxSENM Exeter
341223:59Finley BallU20MMark BraceNorth Devon/Loughborough Students
35 24:03Patrick LivingstoneSENM Exeter/Cardiff Uni
361324:04Adam LeworthyU20MMark BraceNorth Devon
37 24:07Alexander McCartneyU23M Newquay & Par/Falmouth & Exeter SU
381424:09Jamie FrostU20M Erme Valley
39 24:09James McKibbin T20/F20SENMMark BraceNorth Devon
40 24:09Shaun MochanSENM Lonely Goat RC
41 24:14Matthew HarrisSENM Oxford Uni
42 24:15Otto CoppingU23MAdrian CloverTeam Bath/Oxford Brookes Uni
431524:17Gregory HaywardU20M Westbury/Yate
44 24:18Christian GreenV35M Wells City
45 24:21Chris ElseSENMSteve WilliamsAvon Valley
46324:24Marc FallowsV45M Western Tempo
471624:29Edward MitchellU20MDiarmuid DeveryCornwall AC/Loughborough Students
48 24:32Daniel JonesV35MPaul KingTeam Bath
49 24:33Zak HurrellSENM Wells City
50 24:36Michael ParrottSENM Running For Time
51 24:37Thomas HumphreySENM South West RR
52 24:38Callum CrawfordSENM Exeter/Loughborough Students
531724:39William CheekU20MJulian EmeryNorth Somerset
541824:40Sam PridayU20M Okehampton
551924:45Dylan DaymanU20MMark BraceNorth Devon
56 24:49Christopher NeilsonSENM Bristol & West
57 24:50Tom CartheyV35M Falmouth
58 24:52Ben LinesSENM Swindon
59424:53Matt WellsV40M Team Bath
60 24:57Joshua RoweSENM Hayle
612024:58Oscar LeeU20MDave LeeTaunton
62124:59Jon JamesV55M Wells City/Yeovil/South West Vets
63 25:09William FieldingSENM Hillingdon/Tavistock Run Project
64 25:11Ethan PierceU23MBryan ClintonSwindon
65 25:12Alexander CoombsSENM Wells City
66 25:13Aled AndersonSENM Bristol & West/Cardiff Uni
672125:15Joe MiltonU20MSteve WilliamsAvon Valley
68525:17James TrubridgeV45M Bodmin Dragons TC
69 25:18Ross PascoeSENM Cornwall AC
702225:19Benjamin HamblinU20MJulian EmeryNorth Somerset
71625:21Jim McConnelV45M Taunton
72 25:21Omer Homer T13/F13SENM Swindon
732325:22Rufus ThomasU20M Bristol & West
74 25:26Calum DuckSENM Bristol & West
75 25:27Jason McginleySENM Swindon
76725:28Paul SmithV45MAlan RowlingCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets
772425:32Thomas ReedU20M Westbury/Exeter Uni/Yate
78825:37Brian UnderwoodV45M Poole AC/Twemlow
79 25:41Joel SewardSENM Axe Valley
80 25:42Robbie HawkinsV35M Yeovil/Wells City
812525:43Andrew PowerU20MDave LeeTaunton
82 25:46Alexander JonesSENM Western Tempo
832625:48Josh SmithU20MMark PauleyPoole AC
84 25:52Mawgan AndrewU23M Taunton
852725:57William ArmstrongU20M Yeovil
862825:57Cameron BrysonU20M Exeter
872926:00William WrightU20MDavid VarneyNewquay & Par
88926:03Luke HansonV40M North Somerset/South West Vets
893026:03Finlay HawkinsU20M Gloucester
903126:07Owen LythellU20MSteve WilliamsAvon Valley
91 26:07Rohan ArcherU23M Chippenham H/Warwick Uni
923226:11Harry SinclairU20M North Somerset
93 26:15Chris RoxburghV35M Western Tempo
94 26:16Jack RichardsonSENM Clevedon
95126:18Julian CritchlowV60M Purbeck
961026:19Andrew HolmeV40M City of Salisbury/South West Vets
973326:21Nathaniel WillmoreU20MDavid OzannePoole Runners/Nottingham Uni
981126:22Ian LukeV45M Poole Runners
993426:24Fred HarrisU20M Poole AC
1001226:26Marcus AlbanoV40M Taunton
101226:29Peter CallananV50M City of Salisbury
102326:30David SmithV50M Western Tempo
1031326:32James HealV45M Taunton
1041426:35Ben BurnsV40M Clevedon
105 26:40Jack DerrickU23M Westbury/Yate
106 26:41Tom HowourthSENM Exeter
107 26:43Simon DillSENMHoward MoscropSwindon/St. Mary's Uni
1083526:50Callum DayU20M North Somerset
1093626:57Luc CotineauU20M Team Bath
1101526:58Lee MoranV45M Axe Valley
1113726:58Oliver RawlesU20MPaula HineWimborne
1121627:01Stephane Prud'hommeV45M Mendip TRC
1131727:05Steve LintonV45MAndrew BeadleWestern Tempo
114427:13Chris SuterV55MSteve WilliamsAvon Valley
115527:16Andrew DeamerV55M Wells City
116627:17Steve WoodV50M Clevedon
117 27:27Darren BroadySENM Western Tempo
118 27:30Matthew BrownSENM Littledown
1193827:32Jonah MurrayU20M Clevedon
120727:34Robert CollierV50M Axe Valley
1213927:47Morgan SquireU20MDavid VarneyNewquay & Par
1224027:53Aidan Dure-SmithU20M New Forest Junior
1231827:57Alistair PeersV40M Tavistock
1241928:03Richard DavidsonV45MDave AmeyCity of Salisbury/South West Vets
125828:08Ewan PatonV50M Westbury/Scottish Vets H
126 28:13Will CollinsSENM Taunton/B2P Triathlon Club/Guildford & Godalming
127 28:23Iain FergusonSENM Poole Runners
128928:23Alwyn RoyallV55M Chippenham H
129 28:35Martin HewlettV35M Clevedon
130 28:44Paul BonnerV35M Wootton Bassett
1312028:48Matthew M CrockerV40M Clevedon
1322128:53Gary MacalisterV40M Avon Valley
1332229:14Tariq KurdV45MChris ElsonBristol & West
134229:19Franklyn YoungV60MDavid VosserWinchester/South West Vets
1351029:20Chris JamesV55M Western Tempo
136329:24Jerry MusselwhiteV60MAnn DaleYate
1372329:33Stephen WilliamsV40M Littledown/Poole AC
1382429:38Ben HoldingV45M Team Bath
1392529:44Martin BreslanV40M Torbay/Newton Abbot
1404129:45Rory ByeU20M Chippenham H
1411130:04Anthony Christian RaineV50M Torbay/Newton Abbot
1421230:35Steven MitchellV50M City of Salisbury
1431330:52Robert RawlesV50M Wimborne
144431:00Mike MewseV65M Westbury
1454231:08Theo WeaverU20M Bournemouth
146531:11Mike JurdV60M Wimborne
147631:16Tom HutchisonV65MPaul KingTeam Bath
1481431:21Philip YorkV55MBridie LebdiriEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets/Wimborne
149731:42Kerry MappV60M Wimborne
150831:55Michael PenroseV60M City of Plymouth
151932:25Steve MossV60M Team Bath AC
1521032:29Arthur DaleyV70M Gloucester/Midland Masters
1532632:37Dale HollandV45M Poole Runners
1541133:01Christopher MillerV65M Purbeck
1551533:10Peter Kingswell-FarrV55M Wimborne
1561633:16Geoff ColeV50MAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City
1571733:50Gordon BackV55M North Devon
1581233:57Andrew JefferiesV60M Avon Valley
1591334:12Ian WrightV65M Cornwall AC/Midland Masters/South West Vets
160 34:30Andrew MossSENM Lonely Goat RC
1611835:15Martin BrookV50M Gloucester/Unattached
1621435:52Stephen BlackfordV60M City of Plymouth/Armada
1631539:22Ian GrahamV70M Bournemouth
1641643:19Martin GrimsdaleV65M Purbeck
1652743:36Nick RoperV45M Yeovil Town
1661945:45Robert Campbell-SmithV50M Poole Runners
6.95KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 24:33Ellie WallaceU23WJulian EmeryNorth Somerset
2125:31Rosie Hamilton-JamesU20WDean MillerWestbury/Birmingham Uni/Yate
3125:53Amber GascoigneV40W Wells City/Reading AC
4225:54Kaitlyn SheppardU20WAndrew BeadleCheltenham
5 26:07Chelsea CreakSENW Bristol & West
6 26:32Fiona GermanU23W South West RR/Leeds Uni
7 26:34Megan DavisSENWMartin DavisNewquay RR/Exeter Uni
8326:43Madeleine JohnsonU20WBob SmithWimborne/Leeds Uni
9226:59Naomi EatonV35W Western Tempo
10 27:05Frances ArnottSENW Bristol & West/Leicester Uni
11327:15Catherine TrebleV40W Westbury
12427:25Tilly SpinneyU20W Yate
13 27:34Caitlin WosikaU23WPaul KingTeam Bath/Rice Uni
14127:36Annabel GrangerV45W Bristol & West
15527:42Emily ParkerU20WJoe OatleyPoole AC
16 27:43Zoe LevinSENW Barnet
17 27:50Katrina EntwistleSENWChris ElsonBristol & West
18 27:56Rebecca PierceSENW Bristol & West/Walton
19227:58Jacqueline RockliffeV50WSteve WilliamsAvon Valley
20 28:09Nikki KellySENW Tavistock
21328:10Zelah MorrallV50W Cornwall AC
22428:11Kirstie BoothV40WCharlotte FisherTaunton
23528:13Alice SmithV35W Pontefract/Weston
24 28:15Emma RowleySENW Newquay RR
25628:20Alice Bridger-MoralesU20WJulian EmeryNorth Somerset
26428:25Katie HughesV45W Westbury
27728:30Lizzy IngramU20W Yeovil/Wells City
28628:31Susan DuncanV40W Weston
29 28:41Laura JamesSENW Wells City
30 28:43Tilly WoodsSENW Teignbridge
31 28:48Amber BullinghamSENW Western Tempo
32828:54Millie PorterU20W Gloucester/Exeter Uni
33928:54Emma PowellU20W Exeter Uni
34728:55Evelina JarbinV35W Bristol & West
351028:58Imogen TannerU20WPhill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness
36529:04Julie DixonV50W Bideford/South West Vets
37829:04Liza BradshawV35W CLC Striders/Civil Service
381129:05Fern KimberU20WMark PauleyPoole AC/Nottingham Uni
39629:10Emma SteptoV50WAlan RowlingCornwall AC
401229:14Holly Leman-LiberalU20W Torbay
41729:16Joanne GallagherV45WSteve HollierClevedon
42 29:18Lucy FitzpatrickU23W Swindon
43829:20Emma HinesV45W Chippenham H
44 29:30Holly NewmanSENWSteve WilliamsAvon Valley/Oxford Brookes Uni
45 29:31Loretta SoffeSENW City of Birmingham Striders
46929:33Eleanor DixonV45W Newquay RR
471029:35Fee MaycockV50W Western Tempo
481329:42India IbbotsonU20WChris MaxwellTeam Bath
49929:57Vicky TesterV40W Westbury/Bristol & West
50 29:58Gemma KnudsenSENWSteve WilliamsAvon Valley
51 30:02Amie WalkerSENWMark BraceNorth Devon/Exeter Uni
521430:09Tilly McDowellU20W Tavistock
53 30:13Cadie HibberdSENWSteve MitchellBristol & West/Stratford-upon-Avon
54 30:20Sharon HutchingsSENWIan PollardDorset Doddlers
551530:22Emily MurrayU20WSimon PriorWells City/Loughborough Students
561630:26Erin BurtU20W Newquay RR
57 30:27Alice SullivanU23W Wimborne
581030:28Tamsin ChickV40W Westbury/Yate
59 30:30Catriona EdingtonU23W Marlborough Athletics/Queen's Uni Belfast
601730:42Kate PhillipsU20W City of Plymouth
61 30:45Hannah KeatingSENW Weston
621830:46Lauren WebsterU20W Newquay RR
631930:55Abbi OscroftU20WMark BraceNorth Devon
641130:56Jenny JeevesV50W Tavistock
651231:01Emma WoodworthV45W Westbury
66131:03Catherine DaleV55W Team Bath
67 31:06Polly AthertonSENW Clevedon
681131:10Katie GormleyV35W Weston
692031:13Anya EvansU20W Yeovil
70 31:15Izzy AxfordSENW Western Tempo
71 31:23Laura MeechSENW Clevedon
722131:47Jasmine StoneU20W Taunton/Tiverton
73232:03Jo ThompsonV60W Team Bath
74 32:15Ellen JonesSENW Cornwall AC
75332:27Carole LoaderV55W Bournemouth Joggers
761332:46Liz HealV45W Taunton
771232:52Katie ClementsV40W City of Salisbury
782232:56Camilla BrownU20WMark PauleyPoole AC
79432:57Diane HierV55W Avon Valley
80 33:02Tamzin PetersenSENW Bournemouth
812333:23Olivia HassellU20W Exeter
821433:36Jayne PembleV50W Westbury
831334:19Jolene FarionV40W Avon Valley
841534:26Kerry BoardV45W Axe Valley
Page: 1 2