Shropshire County Championships External Results
Shrewsbury
8 Jan 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.75KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:30Jack KinradeU15M2Colin LancasterShrewsbury
213:35Joe LeahyU15M2Grace HoughShrewsbury
313:37Ollie SkeltonU15M2 Telford AC
413:38Adam BenthamU15M1Colin LancasterShrewsbury
513:38Johnnie ThurstanU15M1 Oswestry
613:49Jake HopkinsU15M1 Shrewsbury
714:05Dominic WeildsU15M2 Shropshire Schs
814:33Douglas StewartU15M2 Wenlock
914:35Alex MackinnonU15M1 Shropshire Schs
1014:37Zac WasteneyU15M1 Shrewsbury
1114:41Edward HarrisonU15M2Robert MosesTelford AC
1215:01Tom ScottU15M1 Telford AC
1315:12Isaac JohnsonU15M1 Telford AC
1415:53Paul HarrisonU15M1Robert MosesTelford AC
1515:59Tom EllisU15M  Shrewsbury Sch
1616:03Archie JonesU15M  Wrekin College
1716:09Ianto ClossU15M2 Shrewsbury
1816:36Oliver CoburnU15M2 Oswestry
1916:39Callum ThompsonU15M2 Telford Harriers Tri
2016:45Elliot O ConnorU15M2 Oswestry
2116:49Tolly NicholasU15M2 Shrewsbury
2217:23Archie CallowayU15M1 OO Tri (Oswestry Olympians)
2317:45Jack SimpsonU15M  William Brookes
2418:41Josh MartinU15M2 Oswestry
2518:55Rupert OrgeeU15M  Lacon Childe
2619:28Ben GuestU15M2 Telford AC
2720:07Rufus KynastonU15M  Shrewsbury Sch
2820:29Robert LiddiattU15M1 Oswestry
2920:30Riley WoolcockU15M1 Oswestry
3020:50Samuel LloydU15M1 Maldwyn
3.75KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:38Iris DownesU17W2Colin LancasterShrewsbury
215:00Beth RawlinsonU17W2Colin LancasterWolverhampton & Bilston
315:02Maggie PreeceU17W2Alison PreeceTelford AC
415:41Sophia UrquhartU17W2 Shropshire Schs
516:57Amy HarlandU17W2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
617:34Rosie MorrisU17W1 Shrewsbury
717:58Libby VeitchU17W2 Telford AC
818:05Anna BookerU20W5 Shropshire Schs
918:30Rosie ZlotowitzU17W1 Shrewsbury
1018:45Eva HallU20W5 Shropshire Schs
1119:26Hannah LuptonU17W  Lacon Childe Sch
1219:46Leonie ChildsU17W1 Wenlock
1320:02Mari AdachiU17W2 Shropshire Schs
1420:15Sophie TattonU17W2 Telford AC
1522:17Lucy GapperU17W1 Wenlock